Cursa Sponsorilor ~ 2016

25 June 2016 Sibiu, Romania

25 June 2016
Sibiu, Romania
Site oficial

Curse

Ciclism

Organizatori

Cursa Ciclism

Cronometrare Cronometraj.ro
Tip Cursa amatori
C S G Athlete Bib Categorie Club Timp
1 1 1 Baltes Cora 6 Female sub 45 Kendrion Automotive Sibiu Fete 42:38
2 2 2 Pana Costin Andrea 95 Female sub 45 Art-RO 44:56
3 3 3 Popa Corina 244 Female sub 45 Marquard Fete 3 49:05
4 4 4 Violeta Isdraila 81 Female sub 45 Visma 3 49:49
5 5 5 Palade Miruna 155 Female sub 45 Con-A 2 50:44
6 6 6 Anamaria Dobrin 82 Female sub 45 Visma 3 51:04
7 7 7 Cristea Anda 30 Female sub 45 KEEP CALLING 3 52:28
8 8 8 Ignat Oana 243 Female sub 45 Marquard Fete 3 52:49
9 9 9 Diac Dana Raluca 175 Female sub 45 Bearing Point Fete 1 54:03
10 10 10 Matau Diana 237 Female sub 45 Marquard Fete 1 55:43
11 11 11 Nedelcu Delia 68 Female sub 45 ACS Constructii Fete 55:44
12 12 12 Petria Raluca Ioana 94 Female sub 45 Art-RO 55:45
13 13 13 Bara- Graeff Andreea Maria 91 Female sub 45 Phoenix Mecano Plastic 3 55:54
14 14 14 Sarlea Anca 121 Female sub 45 Ind Soft 3 56:13
15 15 15 Mohanu Elena 238 Female sub 45 Marquard Fete 1 56:13
1 16 16 Zidaru Mariuta 122 Female >45 Ind Soft 3 57:33
16 17 17 Bulboaca Bianca 156 Female sub 45 Con-A 2 57:41
17 18 18 Spatacean Marioara 5 Female sub 45 Kendrion Automotive Sibiu Fete 58:01
18 19 19 Lunceanu Simina 240 Female sub 45 Marquard Fete 2 58:11
19 20 20 Gligor Adina 242 Female sub 45 Marquard Fete 3 58:31
20 21 21 Marginean Flora Anca 147 Female sub 45 Swoboda Hartmann Romania 2 58:38
21 22 22 Hirciu Alexandra 236 Female sub 45 Marquard Fete 1 59:17
22 23 23 Barb Elena 258 Female sub 45 Compa 1 Fete 59:19
23 24 24 Grajdeanu Iuliana Cosmina 176 Female sub 45 Bearing Point Fete 1 59:20
24 25 25 Cusnir Monica 265 Female sub 45 Bilstein Fete 1 59:21
25 26 26 Contiu Carmen 246 Female sub 45 Compa 1 Fete 59:22
2 27 27 Marinescu Monica 266 Female >45 Bilstein Fete 1 59:24
1 1 28 Mandeal Mihai 1 Male sub 45 Schuster Ecologic 59:41
26 28 29 Tirlea Ruxandra 135 Female sub 45 Ambient 3 01:00:43
2 2 30 Bican Alexandru 83 Male sub 45 Phoenix Mecano Plastic 1 01:01:16
3 3 31 Popa Adrian 181 Male sub 45 Continental 1 01:01:16
4 4 32 Marasescu Adrian 208 Male sub 45 Marquard 1 01:01:23
5 5 33 Nichitov Cosmin 191 Male sub 45 Continental 2 01:01:23
6 6 34 Wallisch Michael 209 Male sub 45 Marquard 1 01:01:24
27 29 35 Popa Mihaela 105 Female sub 45 Sobis 3 01:01:39
28 30 36 Tatu Teodora 268 Female sub 45 Bilstein Fete 2 01:03:02
29 31 37 Mugioiu Cristina 257 Female sub 45 Compa 1 Fete 01:03:17
30 32 38 Sancraianu Laura 104 Female sub 45 Sobis 3 01:03:17
31 33 39 Moldoveanu Andreea 67 Female sub 45 ACS Constructii Fete 01:03:56
7 7 40 Boarnici Florina Marius 205 Male sub 45 Marquard 1 01:04:10
8 8 41 Oprea Cosmin Mihai 84 Male sub 45 Phoenix Mecano Plastic 1 01:04:47
9 9 42 Seician Ovidiu 185 Male sub 45 Continental 1 01:05:09
10 10 43 Radovici Mircea Sabin 14 Male sub 45 Super Original 01:05:09
11 11 44 Stefu Stefan 66 Male sub 45 ACS Constructii 01:05:09
12 12 45 Stefu Mihai 65 Male sub 45 ACS Constructii 01:05:09
13 13 46 Duicu Adrian 184 Male sub 45 Continental 1 01:05:10
14 14 47 Vusmuc Mugur 183 Male sub 45 Continental 1 01:05:10
32 34 48 Berghia Adriana 12 Female sub 45 Super Original Fete 01:05:10
15 15 49 Ghisoiu Mihai 38 Male sub 45 Takata 1 01:05:11
16 16 50 Blezu Nicolae 36 Male sub 45 Takata 1 01:05:11
17 17 51 Vusmuc Ramon 182 Male sub 45 Continental 1 01:05:11
33 35 52 Simtion Mihaela 245 Female sub 45 Compa 2 Fete 01:05:29
34 36 53 Stan Florentina 259 Female sub 45 Compa 2 Fete 01:05:30
18 18 54 Alfloarei Cosmin 253 Male sub 45 Compa 1 01:06:37
19 19 55 Popa Ciprian 256 Male sub 45 Compa 1 01:06:38
20 20 56 Carciu Dan 255 Male sub 45 Compa 1 01:06:38
21 21 57 Baila Paul 96 Male sub 45 Sobis 1 01:06:40
35 37 58 Sarbu Raluca 157 Female sub 45 Con-A 2 01:06:56
22 22 59 Chera Ionut 188 Male sub 45 Continental 2 01:07:29
23 23 60 Bodocean Florin 37 Male sub 45 Takata 1 01:07:30
24 24 61 Banciu Andrei 189 Male sub 45 Continental 2 01:07:30
1 25 62 Stanciu Aurel 39 Male >45 Takata 1 01:07:31
25 26 63 Iordache Adrian 190 Male sub 45 Continental 2 01:07:33
26 27 64 Nistor Alin 187 Male sub 45 Continental 2 01:07:45
3 38 65 Pampu Daniela 241 Female >45 Marquard Fete 2 01:08:13
36 39 66 Duta Elena 13 Female sub 45 Super Original Fete 01:08:16
27 28 67 Barbatei Liviu 138 Male sub 45 Geiger Transilvania 01:08:25
28 29 68 Elefterescu Andrei 139 Male sub 45 Geiger Transilvania 01:08:25
29 30 69 Cusnir Vlad 137 Male sub 45 Geiger Transilvania 01:08:25
30 31 70 Padurean Sorin 252 Male sub 45 Compa 1 01:08:26
31 32 71 Petre Manu 72 Male sub 45 Visma 1 01:08:26
32 33 72 Troanca Daniel 97 Male sub 45 Sobis 1 01:08:26
33 34 73 Faur Adrian Sorin 69 Male sub 45 Visma 1 01:08:26
34 35 74 Miclea Marius 254 Male sub 45 Compa 1 01:08:26
35 36 75 Simen Ovidiu 140 Male sub 45 Geiger Transilvania 01:08:26
37 40 76 Malaiu Cristina 148 Female sub 45 Swoboda Hartmann Romania 2 01:08:33
38 41 77 Bunoiu Monica 267 Female sub 45 Bilstein Fete 2 01:09:01
39 42 78 Ivan Marcela Ana 92 Female sub 45 Phoenix Mecano Plastic 3 01:09:02
36 37 79 Musat Flaviu 186 Male sub 45 Continental 1 01:09:39
4 43 80 Breazu Adina 93 Female >45 Phoenix Mecano Plastic 3 01:09:56
37 38 81 Pipernea Dumitru 192 Male sub 45 Continental 2 01:10:17
38 39 82 Covaciu Claudiu 193 Male sub 45 Continental 3 01:12:19
39 40 83 Albu Ionita 198 Male sub 45 Continental 3 01:12:23
40 41 84 Marinescu Constantin Jr. 86 Male sub 45 Phoenix Mecano Plastic 1 01:12:42
2 42 85 Nemes Cristian 196 Male >45 Continental 3 01:12:43
41 43 86 Popescu Cristian 194 Male sub 45 Continental 3 01:12:43
42 44 87 Blaga Adrian 2 Male sub 45 Schuster Ecologic 01:13:03
40 44 88 Lutai Cristina Anamaria 177 Female sub 45 Bearing Point Fete 1 01:13:47
43 45 89 Capatana Remus 207 Male sub 45 Marquard 1 01:13:47
44 46 90 Samu Bogdan 98 Male sub 45 Sobis 1 01:13:50
45 47 91 Steica Alexandru 263 Male sub 45 Compa 2 01:13:50
46 48 92 Corcimariuc Dan 260 Male sub 45 Compa 2 01:13:51
47 49 93 Popa Dan 203 Male sub 45 Continental 4 01:13:51
41 45 94 Mocan Livia 136 Female sub 45 Ambient 3 01:13:52
48 50 95 Doarvoas Claudiu 126 Male sub 45 Ambient 1 01:14:36
49 51 96 Barb Valentin 270 Male sub 45 Bilstein 1 01:15:02
42 46 97 Gaja Adina Maria 178 Female sub 45 Bearing Point Fete 1 01:15:03
50 52 98 Ganea Madalin 262 Male sub 45 Compa 2 01:15:05
3 53 99 Nicola Adrian 272 Male >45 Bilstein 1 01:15:06
51 54 100 Cociuba Sebastian 269 Male sub 45 Bilstein 1 01:15:06
52 55 101 Carciag Andrei 271 Male sub 45 Bilstein 1 01:15:06
53 56 102 Amitroaie Ovidiu Iulian 55 Male sub 45 Takata 4 01:15:06
54 57 103 Opris Traian 264 Male sub 45 Compa 2 01:15:06
43 47 104 Baila Raluca 180 Female sub 45 Bearing Point Fete 2 01:15:19
55 58 105 Voicu Alin 124 Male sub 45 Ambient 1 01:15:21
56 59 106 Barb Ovidiu 125 Male sub 45 Ambient 1 01:15:21
57 60 107 Moldovan Adi 128 Male sub 45 Ambient 1 01:15:21
58 61 108 Calin Andrei Daniel 85 Male sub 45 Phoenix Mecano Plastic 1 01:16:51
44 48 109 Badea Nicoleta 106 Female sub 45 Sobis 3 01:18:03
59 62 110 Olaru Radu 261 Male sub 45 Compa 2 01:18:24
60 63 111 Cismaru Alexandru 113 Male sub 45 Ind Soft 1 01:18:24
61 64 112 Tranca Bogdan 248 Male sub 45 Compa 3 01:18:29
62 65 113 Musat Marius 197 Male sub 45 Continental 3 01:18:47
4 66 114 Radulescu Gheorghe 195 Male >45 Continental 3 01:18:58
63 67 115 Florin Stoian 71 Male sub 45 Visma 1 01:19:06
64 68 116 Ilincescu Mihai 70 Male sub 45 Visma 1 01:19:06
65 69 117 Bodescu Rares Dorin 206 Male sub 45 Marquard 1 01:19:24
66 70 118 Cristea Emil 134 Male sub 45 Ambient 2 01:19:51
67 71 119 Boer Catalin 131 Male sub 45 Ambient 2 01:19:55
68 72 120 Marginean Victor 63 Male sub 45 ACS Constructii 01:20:04
45 49 121 Badiu Alexandra 28 Female sub 45 KEEP CALLING 3 01:20:21
69 73 122 Brincoveanu Dorin 201 Male sub 45 Continental 4 01:20:33
5 74 123 Vasiu Ioan 41 Male >45 Takata 1 01:21:08
6 75 124 Lomota Adrian 40 Male >45 Takata 1 01:21:18
70 76 125 Boboc Marius 204 Male sub 45 Continental 4 01:21:35
71 77 126 Fodor Razvan Gabriel 199 Male sub 45 Continental 4 01:21:35
46 50 127 Mara Cristina 29 Female sub 45 KEEP CALLING 3 01:21:43
72 78 128 Badila Nicolae 44 Male sub 45 Takata 2 01:21:52
73 79 129 Todea Lucian 56 Male sub 45 Travelgator 01:22:02
74 80 130 Iancu Radu 231 Male sub 45 Marquard 5 01:22:12
75 81 131 Carmanus Bogdan 58 Male sub 45 Travelgator 01:22:14
76 82 132 Gherman Mircea 57 Male sub 45 Travelgator 01:22:14
77 83 133 Roman Rares 115 Male sub 45 Ind Soft 1 01:22:21
78 84 134 Nan Cosmin 114 Male sub 45 Ind Soft 1 01:22:21
79 85 135 Negrea George 116 Male sub 45 Ind Soft 1 01:22:21
80 86 136 Dobra Radu 230 Male sub 45 Marquard 5 01:22:34
81 87 137 Spindler Eduard 149 Male sub 45 Con-A 1 01:22:55
82 88 138 Voinescu Serban 154 Male sub 45 Con-A 1 01:22:56
83 89 139 Ilie Marinel 152 Male sub 45 Con-A 1 01:22:57
47 51 140 Cioflica Laura 239 Female sub 45 Marquard Fete 2 01:23:11
84 90 141 Raulea Marius 127 Male sub 45 Ambient 1 01:23:13
85 91 142 Lancrajan Ovidiu 247 Male sub 45 Compa 3 01:23:23
86 92 143 Talpos Emilian 101 Male sub 45 Sobis 2 01:23:24
87 93 144 Duca Marian 51 Male sub 45 Takata 3 01:23:27
88 94 145 Stanca Victor 214 Male sub 45 Marquard 2 01:23:36
89 95 146 Dragoman Catalin 211 Male sub 45 Marquard 2 01:23:36
90 96 147 Cherghizan Ilie 273 Male sub 45 Bilstein 1 01:23:42
91 97 148 Diaconescu Bogdan 161 Male sub 45 Bearing Point 1 01:23:57
92 98 149 Marcu Ioan Victor 163 Male sub 45 Bearing Point 1 01:23:58
93 99 150 Nistor Mihai 159 Male sub 45 Bearing Point 1 01:23:58
94 100 151 Bologa Mircea Alexandru 160 Male sub 45 Bearing Point 1 01:23:58
95 101 152 Marginean Marius 87 Male sub 45 Phoenix Mecano Plastic 2 01:24:00
96 102 153 Gherghe Alin 99 Male sub 45 Sobis 1 01:24:21
48 52 154 Oltean Corina 31 Female sub 45 KEEP CALLING 3 01:24:46
97 103 155 Dancila Iuliu 151 Male sub 45 Con-A 1 01:25:06
98 104 156 Dan Cruciat 73 Male sub 45 Visma 1 01:25:28
99 105 157 Buta Olivian 42 Male sub 45 Takata 2 01:25:30
100 106 158 Barbulescu Marius 210 Male sub 45 Marquard 2 01:27:05
101 107 159 Seiceanu Florin 21 Male sub 45 KEEP CALLING 1 01:27:25
102 108 160 Comsa Cosmin 22 Male sub 45 KEEP CALLING 1 01:27:26
103 109 161 Dumitrescu Paul 23 Male sub 45 KEEP CALLING 1 01:27:26
104 110 162 Grosu Marius 24 Male sub 45 KEEP CALLING 2 01:27:27
105 111 163 Adam Andrei 20 Male sub 45 KEEP CALLING 1 01:27:28
106 112 164 Fechete Dan 133 Male sub 45 Ambient 2 01:27:35
107 113 165 Stefanescu Maximilian 249 Male sub 45 Compa 3 01:27:38
108 114 166 Iorgulescu Andrei 7 Male sub 45 Kendrion Automotive Sibiu 01:28:03
109 115 167 Comsa Alexandru 221 Male sub 45 Marquard 4 01:28:19
110 116 168 Obreja Claudiu Florin 15 Male sub 45 Super Original 01:28:41
111 117 169 Danciu Cosmin 222 Male sub 45 Marquard 4 01:29:06
112 118 170 Timar Iulian 215 Male sub 45 Marquard 2 01:29:58
113 119 171 Irod Andrei 213 Male sub 45 Marquard 2 01:29:58
114 120 172 Kertesz Marius 233 Male sub 45 Marquard 6 01:30:10
115 121 173 Ghita Radu Alexandru 142 Male sub 45 Swoboda Hartmann Romania 01:30:13
116 122 174 Mureanu George Cristian 145 Male sub 45 Swoboda Hartmann Romania 01:30:14
117 123 175 Serbu Ovidiu Dumitru 144 Male sub 45 Swoboda Hartmann Romania 01:31:07
118 124 176 Popescu Vlad Mihai 143 Male sub 45 Swoboda Hartmann Romania 01:31:11
119 125 177 Sobco Ovidiu 130 Male sub 45 Ambient 2 01:31:12
7 126 178 Marinescu Constantin 90 Male >45 Phoenix Mecano Plastic 2 01:31:21
120 127 179 Deppner Andrei 88 Male sub 45 Phoenix Mecano Plastic 2 01:31:45
121 128 180 Tudor Pastor 76 Male sub 45 Visma 2 01:31:50
122 129 181 Pastiu Alexandru 80 Male sub 45 Visma 2 01:31:50
123 130 182 Alin Gramescu 75 Male sub 45 Visma 2 01:31:52
124 131 183 Miron Damian 78 Male sub 45 Visma 2 01:31:53
125 132 184 Florea Cristian 232 Male sub 45 Marquard 6 01:32:27
126 133 185 Beres Felician 46 Male sub 45 Takata 2 01:33:08
127 134 186 Cristea Ovidiu Valentin 146 Male sub 45 Swoboda Hartmann Romania 01:33:18
128 135 187 Mocan Nicu 132 Male sub 45 Ambient 2 01:33:24
129 136 188 Sandu Emilian 250 Male sub 45 Compa 3 01:33:35
130 137 189 Beleiu Ioan 165 Male sub 45 Bearing Point 2 01:33:36
131 138 190 Mailiat Iosif 48 Male sub 45 Takata 3 01:33:36
132 139 191 Aganencei Ioan 102 Male sub 45 Sobis 2 01:33:39
133 140 192 Bontas George 172 Male sub 45 Bearing Point 3 01:33:40
134 141 193 Popa Florian 173 Male sub 45 Bearing Point 3 01:33:44
135 142 194 Ionescu Mihai 60 Male sub 45 Travelgator 01:33:58
136 143 195 Presecan Alexandru 278 Male sub 45 Bilstein 2 01:34:05
137 144 196 Belascu Dorin 276 Male sub 45 Bilstein 2 01:34:05
138 145 197 Silea Iulian 274 Male sub 45 Bilstein 2 01:34:05
139 146 198 Tincu Cosmin 251 Male sub 45 Compa 3 01:34:06
140 147 199 Hotaran Mircea 277 Male sub 45 Bilstein 2 01:34:06
141 148 200 Liechtenstein Marius 45 Male sub 45 Takata 2 01:34:20
142 149 201 Lenghel Cosmin 54 Male sub 45 Takata 4 01:34:20
143 150 202 Dan Cordos 74 Male sub 45 Visma 1 01:35:19
144 151 203 Costin Adrian 100 Male sub 45 Sobis 2 01:35:42
145 152 204 Vizitiu Daniel 32 Male sub 45 Feleacu 01:35:52
146 153 205 Petcu Sorin 35 Male sub 45 Feleacu 01:35:57
49 53 206 Raulea Alina 179 Female sub 45 Bearing Point Fete 2 01:36:14
147 154 207 Iancu Andrei 153 Male sub 45 Con-A 1 01:36:46
148 155 208 Grumazescu Vlad 25 Male sub 45 KEEP CALLING 2 01:37:25
149 156 209 Dragoe Andrei 119 Male sub 45 Ind Soft 2 01:37:58
150 157 210 Popa Dan 27 Male sub 45 KEEP CALLING 2 01:38:00
151 158 211 Berchesan Adrian 10 Male sub 45 Kendrion Automotive Sibiu 01:38:14
152 159 212 Serban Claudiu Ioan 89 Male sub 45 Phoenix Mecano Plastic 2 01:38:36
153 160 213 Scirlatache Victor 64 Male sub 45 ACS Constructii 01:39:08
154 161 214 Greavu Ioan 117 Male sub 45 Ind Soft 2 01:39:18
155 162 215 Rabagel Marian 118 Male sub 45 Ind Soft 2 01:39:18
8 163 216 Constantin Marius 218 Male >45 Marquard 3 MOJOJO 01:40:07
156 164 217 Bogdan Alin 164 Male sub 45 Bearing Point 2 01:40:08
157 165 218 Talos Marius 129 Male sub 45 Ambient 2 01:40:39
158 166 219 Sabau Traian 53 Male sub 45 Takata 4 01:41:10
159 167 220 Masaru Mihai 120 Male sub 45 Ind Soft 2 01:41:29
160 168 221 Purcarea Adrian Radu 170 Male sub 45 Bearing Point 3 01:42:30
161 169 222 Flucsa Sorin 59 Male sub 45 Travelgator 01:42:50
162 170 223 Grigorescu Razvan 275 Male sub 45 Bilstein 2 01:43:07
163 171 224 Lupas Tudor 158 Male sub 45 Bearing Point 1 01:43:16
164 172 225 Andrei Munteanu 77 Male sub 45 Visma 2 01:43:21
165 173 226 Bota Alin 229 Male sub 45 Marquard 5 01:45:35
166 174 227 Bus Daniel 217 Male sub 45 Marquard 3 MOJOJO 01:46:30
9 175 228 Radulescu Valentin 141 Male >45 Swoboda Hartmann Romania 01:47:12
10 176 229 Popa Ioan Ovidiu 52 Male >45 Takata 4 01:47:22
167 177 230 Filimon Cristian 79 Male sub 45 Visma 2 01:47:56
168 178 231 Marin Claudiu 33 Male sub 45 Feleacu 01:47:56
169 179 232 Dat Cristian 219 Male sub 45 Marquard 3 MOJOJO 01:48:00
11 180 233 Paraian Radu 49 Male >45 Takata 3 01:48:50
170 181 234 Toderutiu Radu 169 Male sub 45 Bearing Point 2 01:49:46
171 182 235 Cotofana Cristian 166 Male sub 45 Bearing Point 2 01:49:52
172 183 236 Schuller Alin 162 Male sub 45 Bearing Point 1 01:49:56
173 184 237 Pascu Nicolae 26 Male sub 45 KEEP CALLING 2 01:50:54
174 185 238 Borchina Radu 47 Male sub 45 Takata 2 01:51:16
175 186 239 Cochisa Viorel 34 Male sub 45 Feleacu 01:51:20
176 187 240 Rusu George 50 Male sub 45 Takata 3 01:53:13
177 188 241 Sarb Valentin 18 Male sub 45 Super Original 01:53:14
178 189 242 Bocsa Alexandru 9 Male sub 45 Kendrion Automotive Sibiu 01:55:34
179 190 243 Stoica Stelian 8 Male sub 45 Kendrion Automotive Sibiu 01:55:48
180 191 244 Cotan Mircea 167 Male sub 45 Bearing Point 2 01:59:42
181 192 245 Schioapata Eugen 11 Male sub 45 Kendrion Automotive Sibiu 02:01:16
182 193 246 Schuster Robert 43 Male sub 45 Takata 2 02:02:49
183 194 247 Stanciu Sebastian 103 Male sub 45 Sobis 2 02:04:41
184 195 248 Hampu Gabriel 226 Male sub 45 Marquard 4 02:07:55
185 196 249 Funaru Marian 19 Male sub 45 Super Original 02:08:41
186 197 250 Frasie Andrei 168 Male sub 45 Bearing Point 2 02:09:51
187 198 251 Albu Ioan Victor 216 Male sub 45 Marquard 3 MOJOJO 02:10:53
188 199 252 Baca Liviu 61 Male sub 45 ACS Constructii 02:10:55
189 200 253 Badiu Onoriu 174 Male sub 45 Bearing Point 3 02:11:07
190 201 254 Iridon Raul 212 Male sub 45 Marquard 2 02:11:38
191 202 255 Mindruta Liviu 17 Male sub 45 Super Original 02:25:55
192 203 256 Oana Calin 171 Male sub 45 Bearing Point 3 02:34:00
193 204 257 Fechete Ioan 223 Male sub 45 Marquard 4 02:41:00
194 205 258 Flueras Marius 224 Male sub 45 Marquard 4 02:41:00
195 206 259 Glodar Ilie 225 Male sub 45 Marquard 4 02:41:00
-- -- -- Barbulescu Marius 227 Male sub 45 Marquard 5 DNF
-- -- -- Ander Flavius 107 Male sub 45 Electroconimpex DQ
-- -- -- Balasan Andrei 108 Male sub 45 Electroconimpex DQ
-- -- -- Marcu Sorin 109 Male sub 45 Electroconimpex DQ
-- -- -- Panta Rares 110 Male sub 45 Electroconimpex DQ
-- -- -- Petria Paul 111 Male sub 45 Electroconimpex DQ
-- -- -- Szekely - Papp Cosmin 112 Male sub 45 Electroconimpex DQ