TriChallenge Mamaia ~ 2018

15 September 2018 Constanta, Statiunea Mamaia, Romania

Cursa Stafeta Sprint

Cronometrare Cronometraj.ro
Tip Cursa amatori
C S G Athlete Bib Categorie Timp
1 1 1 Trident 2 5234 Masculin/ Male 01:16:35
2 2 2 Miscarea Cfr 5216 Masculin/ Male 01:19:33
1 1 3 Piguleții 5244 Mixt / Mixted 01:23:20
2 2 4 Ibsb 5206 Mixt / Mixted 01:25:41
3 3 5 Trident 1 5235 Mixt / Mixted 01:26:01
3 3 6 Cambridge School Of Bucharest 5230 Masculin/ Male 01:26:13
4 4 7 Supereroii Obositi 5229 Mixt / Mixted 01:26:52
4 4 8 Enel 5236 Masculin/ Male 01:27:13
5 5 9 Vladislav 5237 Masculin/ Male 01:27:20
5 5 10 Asp Brasov 5202 Mixt / Mixted 01:27:50
6 6 11 Ibsb English Channel 5241 Mixt / Mixted 01:28:12
6 6 12 ȘtefMarȘtef 5238 Masculin/ Male 01:29:06
7 7 13 The Young & The Restless 5209 Mixt / Mixted 01:29:27
8 8 14 Tribeach Brasov 5212 Mixt / Mixted 01:29:49
9 9 15 Asp Brasov 2 5204 Mixt / Mixted 01:31:24
7 7 16 Olimpia Ploiesti 5205 Masculin/ Male 01:32:37
8 8 17 Tomitanii 5231 Masculin/ Male 01:32:54
1 1 18 Trident 3 5233 F/F 01:36:34
2 2 19 Mlm Team 5221 F/F 01:36:53
3 3 20 Trichallengele 5203 F/F 01:36:54
9 9 21 Ergami 5223 Masculin/ Male 01:38:11
10 10 22 Cris-Cros 5239 Mixt / Mixted 01:39:06
4 4 23 Girls Squad 5228 F/F 01:39:16
10 10 24 De La Salcie 5207 Masculin/ Male 01:39:32
11 11 25 Tribeach 5218 Mixt / Mixted 01:40:25
12 12 26 Gipanda 5215 Mixt / Mixted 01:40:27
11 11 27 Kmg Rompetrol Team 5208 Masculin/ Male 01:40:54
12 12 28 Spirent Av 5211 Masculin/ Male 01:43:01
13 13 29 Catena Old Boys 5225 Masculin/ Male 01:44:23
13 13 30 Adventurers 5245 Mixt / Mixted 01:44:23
5 5 31 Albinutele Electronice 5213 F/F 01:47:05
14 14 32 The Wolfs 5224 Mixt / Mixted 01:48:27
15 15 33 Titanii 5201 Mixt / Mixted 01:48:47
6 6 34 Roya 5217 F/F 01:49:12
16 16 35 Spirent 5210 Mixt / Mixted 01:49:42
14 14 36 Gifted Education 5240 Masculin/ Male 01:49:50
15 15 37 3oK 5219 Masculin/ Male 01:49:52
17 17 38 Catena Mix Team 5226 Mixt / Mixted 01:50:18
18 18 39 25 / one Foot 5222 Mixt / Mixted 01:51:32
7 7 40 Tri Ladies Team 5243 F/F 01:54:51
16 16 41 Cutezatorii 5214 Masculin/ Male 01:58:25
19 19 42 Carton Team 5232 Mixt / Mixted 01:58:56
20 20 43 Vecinatatea Vesela 5242 Mixt / Mixted 02:00:13
21 21 44 Catena Happy Team 5227 Mixt / Mixted 02:15:17
-- -- -- Tandem Arena 5026 Mixt / Mixted DNF
-- -- -- Lazylegz 5220 Masculin/ Male DNF