TriChallenge Mamaia ~ 2018

15 September 2018 Constanta, Statiunea Mamaia, Romania

Cursa Supersprint Individual

Cronometrare Cronometraj.ro
Tip Cursa amatori
C S G Athlete Bib Categorie Timp
1 1 1 Albert Cristian Stratulat 1072 Masculin 14-16 42:20
2 2 2 Gabriel Laurentiu Boca 1087 Masculin 14-16 42:39
3 3 3 Dominic Andrei Meghea 1059 Masculin 14-16 42:41
4 4 4 Rares Alexandru Panait 1006 Masculin 14-16 43:46
5 5 5 Vlad Catana 1060 Masculin 14-16 45:00
1 1 6 Delia Dudău 1071 Feminin 14-16 45:13
6 6 7 Vlad Pop 1061 Masculin 14-16 45:39
7 7 8 George Mehedintiu 1058 Masculin 14-16 45:40
8 8 9 Gabriel Hliban 1090 Masculin 14-16 45:52
9 9 10 Oleksii Taukchy 1038 Masculin 14-16 46:34
2 2 11 Andreea Maria Matei Bobarnac 1073 Feminin 14-16 46:48
10 10 12 Alexandru Nanulescu 1053 Masculin 14-16 47:02
11 11 13 Mihnea Harasim 1043 Masculin 14-16 47:44
12 12 14 Emilian Ivanov 1089 Masculin 14-16 48:02
13 13 15 Tudor Stefan Aldea 1065 Masculin 14-16 48:11
3 3 16 Alice Perjoiu 1067 Feminin 14-16 48:55
14 14 17 Mihnea Ionut Pazu 1063 Masculin 14-16 49:53
15 15 18 Tudor Bunescu 1016 Masculin 14-16 50:55
4 4 19 Anna-Maria Besenyei 1040 Feminin 14-16 51:09
16 16 20 Razvan Hodina 1025 Masculin 14-16 51:35
5 5 21 Alina Andrei 1055 Feminin 14-16 51:48
6 6 22 Alexia Ionita 1023 Feminin 14-16 52:05
7 7 23 Alexia Scurtu 1078 Feminin 14-16 52:15
17 17 24 David Andrei Badic 1007 Masculin 14-16 52:32
18 18 25 Andrei Baciu 1077 Masculin 14-16 53:01
1 19 26 Andrei Badiu 1074 Masculin 20+ 53:18
2 20 27 Alexandru Chiriac 1036 Masculin 20+ 54:21
19 21 28 Vlad Arpinte 1024 Masculin 14-16 54:25
3 22 29 Gelu Pazu 1062 Masculin 20+ 55:03
4 23 30 Marius Cristian Dinu 1047 Masculin 20+ 55:11
20 24 31 Radu Bondei 1086 Masculin 14-16 55:13
21 25 32 Andrei Daniel Neagu 1010 Masculin 14-16 55:20
22 26 33 Filip Andrei Cirtog 1052 Masculin 14-16 55:26
23 27 34 Alex Caraman 1054 Masculin 14-16 55:53
8 8 35 Denisa Avram 1080 Feminin 14-16 55:55
24 28 36 Andrei Gelea 1035 Masculin 14-16 56:17
9 9 37 Ilinca Avramescu 1070 Feminin 14-16 56:36
10 10 38 Teodora Bratovanova 1049 Feminin 14-16 56:59
25 29 39 Eduard Fortu 1042 Masculin 14-16 57:49
5 30 40 Dragos Brinza 1066 Masculin 20+ 57:51
6 31 41 Mihai Iancu 1068 Masculin 20+ 58:43
26 32 42 Alexandru Danila 1056 Masculin 14-16 58:51
11 11 43 Maria Alexandra Coteanu 1064 Feminin 14-16 59:20
27 33 44 David Ivanov 1082 Masculin 14-16 59:37
12 12 45 Ruxandra Elena Popa 1005 Feminin 14-16 01:00:30
13 13 46 Daria Grigoriu 1044 Feminin 14-16 01:00:54
14 14 47 Alexandra Gabriela Radu 1039 Feminin 14-16 01:01:14
7 34 48 Daniel Zaharia 1046 Masculin 20+ 01:03:01
8 35 49 Mihnea Ionescu 1033 Masculin 20+ 01:04:48
15 15 50 Maria Loredana Voicu 1088 Feminin 14-16 01:05:39
1 16 51 Madalina Paslaru 1026 Feminin 20+ 01:06:42
1 36 52 Razvan Constantin Leu 1081 Masculin 17-19 01:06:46
2 17 53 Tímea - Elisabeta Somogyi 1085 Feminin 20+ 01:07:56
16 18 54 Alexandra Costan 1083 Feminin 14-16 01:08:33
28 37 55 Matei Sbarcea 1027 Masculin 14-16 01:09:01
3 19 56 Sorina Vlada 1030 Feminin 20+ 01:10:15
9 38 57 Costin Carstea 1075 Masculin 20+ 01:10:25
10 39 58 Vlad Raducanu 1013 Masculin 20+ 01:10:39
2 40 59 Alexandru Lazar 1022 Masculin 17-19 01:10:40
11 41 60 Florin Zamfirache 1057 Masculin 20+ 01:10:40
12 42 61 Vlad Salagean 1020 Masculin 20+ 01:10:40
3 43 62 Raul Alexandru Nita 1018 Masculin 17-19 01:11:04
4 20 63 Alexandra Logofatu 1051 Feminin 20+ 01:11:08
13 44 64 Stefan Baltat 1045 Masculin 20+ 01:13:14
17 21 65 Sabina Elena Tatcu 1076 Feminin 14-16 01:16:02
5 22 66 Simona Gorcea 1048 Feminin 20+ 01:18:48
14 45 67 Calin Gabriel Lazar 1021 Masculin 20+ 01:18:50
1 23 68 Simona Andreea Ionescu 1041 Feminin 17-19 01:19:50
6 24 69 Catalina Cristina Verdes 1037 Feminin 20+ 01:20:36
7 25 70 Elena Petcu 1011 Feminin 20+ 01:20:56
8 26 71 Iulia Mihai 1014 Feminin 20+ 01:22:13
15 46 72 Ciprian Marinescu 1094 Masculin 20+ 01:22:53
18 27 73 Maya Acmola 1015 Feminin 14-16 01:25:59
9 28 74 Alina Cristina Nastase 1019 Feminin 20+ 01:29:06
-- -- -- Adrian Ploscaru 1012 Masculin 20+ --
-- -- -- Matei Butuc 1069 Masculin 14-16 --
-- -- -- Denis Andrei Ghionu 1008 Masculin 14-16 DNS
-- -- -- Marius Poitelea 1009 Masculin 20+ DNS
-- -- -- Daniel Calin Poenariu 1017 Masculin 20+ DNS
-- -- -- Ioana Marcu 1028 Feminin 20+ DNS
-- -- -- Bogdan-Alexandru Marinescu 1029 Masculin 20+ DNS
-- -- -- Alexandru-Daniel Neatu 1031 Masculin 20+ DNS
-- -- -- Darius Soare 1034 Masculin 14-16 DNS
-- -- -- Simeonov Ganev 1050 Masculin 14-16 DNS
-- -- -- Cristiana Mihaela Sterescu 1079 Feminin 14-16 DNS
-- -- -- Nora Olcsvari 1084 Feminin 14-16 DNS