9.Făget Tour Fortech ~ 2018

20 October 2018 Padurea Faget, Cluj, Romania

Cursa Proba Family

Tip Cursa amatori
C S G Athlete Bib Categorie Timp
1 -- -- NAGY ALESSIA 1027 Female 4-6 10:19
2 -- -- Maria Medrea Luiza 1096 Female 4-6 10:35
3 -- -- Iancu Maria 1153 Female 4-6 10:50
4 -- -- Stefania Campeanu Daria 1013 Female 4-6 11:04
5 -- -- Fota Ellya 1107 Female 4-6 12:11
6 -- -- Crisan Emma 1024 Female 4-6 12:15
7 -- -- Catalina Alexandru Iulia 1072 Female 4-6 12:35
8 -- -- Litan Mara 1032 Female 4-6 12:55
9 -- -- Onaca Alisa 1069 Female 4-6 13:06
10 -- -- Zsoldos Boroka 1111 Female 4-6 13:09
11 -- -- Simisnean Karina 1104 Female 4-6 13:24
12 -- -- Flutorasul Ema 1151 Female 4-6 13:45
13 -- -- Leea Rusu 1155 Female 4-6 13:45
14 -- -- Cornea Clara 1080 Female 4-6 14:59
15 -- -- Ioana Achim Daria 1060 Female 4-6 15:03
16 -- -- Pinter Arya 1088 Female 4-6 15:08
17 -- -- Crisan Natalia 1135 Female 4-6 15:12
18 -- -- Laz?r Ariana 1018 Female 4-6 15:26
19 -- -- Iuhos Dora 1124 Female 4-6 16:08
20 -- -- Morariu Sofia 1071 Female 4-6 17:02
21 -- -- Kulcsar Janka 1063 Female 4-6 17:15
22 -- -- Faur Anastasia 1120 Female 4-6 19:22
23 -- -- Szabo Szende-Zsofia 1097 Female 4-6 24:07
24 -- -- Szabo Csenge 1053 Female 4-6 24:22
1 -- -- Petrovay Nadia 1023 Female 7-8 09:57
2 -- -- Rusu Viviana 1055 Female 7-8 10:20
3 -- -- Onet Adelina 1116 Female 7-8 10:45
4 -- -- Pap-Ieney Ingrid-Alexandra 1037 Female 7-8 10:55
5 -- -- Coroi Alesia 1041 Female 7-8 10:58
6 -- -- VIMAN IZABELLA 1094 Female 7-8 11:39
7 -- -- Achim Roxana-Andreea 1059 Female 7-8 11:39
8 -- -- Luiza Alexandru Sofia 1073 Female 7-8 11:45
9 -- -- Nicoara Maria 1076 Female 7-8 12:41
10 -- -- Poszet Flora 1001 Female 7-8 14:32
11 -- -- Muresan Maria 1036 Female 7-8 15:18
12 -- -- Armasu Sofia 1099 Female 7-8 16:42
13 -- -- Mathe Zsofia 1015 Female 7-8 20:32
1 -- -- Pap-Ieney Stela-Roberta 1038 Female 9-10 08:13
2 -- -- Pall Orsolya-Bernadett 1050 Female 9-10 09:22
3 -- -- Okos Evelin 1091 Female 9-10 09:44
4 -- -- Ciui Maia 1115 Female 9-10 10:00
5 -- -- Nicole Campeanu Maia 1012 Female 9-10 10:06
6 -- -- Tirziu Cristina 1139 Female 9-10 10:57
7 -- -- Hamdan Maisa 1034 Female 9-10 11:22
8 -- -- GAI CATINCA 1068 Female 9-10 11:41
9 -- -- Sztranyiczki Dora 1085 Female 9-10 12:16
10 -- -- Rus Alexandra 1140 Female 9-10 12:21
11 -- -- Muresan Larisa 1035 Female 9-10 12:27
12 -- -- Natasa Cretiu 1156 Female 9-10 12:37
13 -- -- GAI OANA 1067 Female 9-10 13:25
14 -- -- CORNEA MARIA 1081 Female 9-10 13:29
15 -- -- Casandra Iacob Ana 1010 Female 9-10 13:29
16 -- -- Alexandra Nemeth Estera 1118 Female 9-10 13:37
17 -- -- Klara Molnar 1157 Female 9-10 13:44
18 -- -- ELENA BALINT ANTONIA 1020 Female 9-10 14:55
19 -- -- Pop Sorana 1084 Female 9-10 15:11
20 -- -- Kulcsar J 1062 Female 9-10 17:39
1 -- -- Margit Balazs Blanka 1003 Female 11-13 10:59
2 -- -- Molnar Natalia-Vivien 1051 Female 11-13 11:26
3 -- -- Kezdi Anita 1127 Female 11-13 12:10
4 -- -- Rus Andreea-Maria 1141 Female 11-13 12:14
1 -- -- Matyas Rafael 1039 Male 4-6 08:16
2 -- -- Stupar ARIS 1087 Male 4-6 08:51
3 -- -- Szocs Norbert 1101 Male 4-6 09:02
4 -- -- Pacurariu Andrei 1025 Male 4-6 09:51
5 -- -- Pop Codrin 1137 Male 4-6 10:07
6 -- -- CONSTANTIN BALINT DARIUS 1021 Male 4-6 10:43
7 -- -- Balazs-Barna Thomas 1066 Male 4-6 10:45
8 -- -- Marton Gergely 1129 Male 4-6 11:32
9 -- -- Cosma Sebastian 1070 Male 4-6 11:50
10 -- -- Fota Inigo 1108 Male 4-6 12:11
11 -- -- DUMA ROBERT 1033 Male 4-6 12:20
12 -- -- Stefan Iacob Radu 1011 Male 4-6 12:33
13 -- -- Roman Patrick 1121 Male 4-6 12:52
14 -- -- NAGY EDUARD 1026 Male 4-6 13:42
15 -- -- David Neamtu 1159 Male 4-6 13:51
16 -- -- Ungvari Erik 1017 Male 4-6 13:52
17 -- -- Lionte Sebi 1077 Male 4-6 13:52
18 -- -- Kelemen Csongor 1000 Male 4-6 14:16
19 -- -- Andrei Macarie 1160 Male 4-6 14:55
20 -- -- Mitea Eric 1114 Male 4-6 14:57
21 -- -- Radu David 1090 Male 4-6 15:16
22 -- -- Szabo Zalan 1054 Male 4-6 15:58
23 -- -- CRISTIAN CIURTIN CEZAR 1045 Male 4-6 16:06
24 -- -- Munteanu Tudor 1134 Male 4-6 16:43
25 -- -- Mikovenyi David 1122 Male 4-6 17:05
26 -- -- Istrate Vlad 1142 Male 4-6 18:07
27 -- -- Bucur Alexander 1092 Male 4-6 18:42
28 -- -- Sztranyiczki Adam 1086 Male 4-6 19:06
29 -- -- Lucaci Nicolas 1154 Male 4-6 21:01
30 -- -- Dinu Daniel 1136 Male 4-6 24:46
31 -- -- Dohotaru Matei 1117 Male 4-6 24:57
1 -- -- Pall Lukas 1078 Male 7-8 08:39
2 -- -- Socaci Tudor 1095 Male 7-8 09:54
3 -- -- Muntean Andrei 1004 Male 7-8 10:01
4 -- -- Luca B?z?van Andrei 1064 Male 7-8 10:12
5 -- -- Tofan Victor 1132 Male 7-8 10:25
6 -- -- Tofan Tudor 1131 Male 7-8 10:25
7 -- -- Iuhos David 1125 Male 7-8 10:26
8 -- -- Lazar Dragos 1028 Male 7-8 10:46
9 -- -- Kezdi Marton 1128 Male 7-8 10:58
10 -- -- DURDEU TUDOR 1126 Male 7-8 11:03
11 -- -- Papp Matyas 1046 Male 7-8 11:14
12 -- -- Munteanu Marc 1133 Male 7-8 11:33
13 -- -- Olar Vlad 1057 Male 7-8 11:36
14 -- -- Florian Bonda David 1112 Male 7-8 12:09
15 -- -- Chelaru Ianis 1056 Male 7-8 12:29
16 -- -- Chertes Matei 1150 Male 7-8 13:00
17 -- -- Alexandru Marian Eduard 1109 Male 7-8 13:10
18 -- -- Constantinescu Stefan 1138 Male 7-8 13:25
19 -- -- Salajan Robin 1123 Male 7-8 13:37
20 -- -- Dale Lucas 1043 Male 7-8 13:40
21 -- -- Pic David 1006 Male 7-8 13:51
22 -- -- Sandor Huber Timo 1022 Male 7-8 16:59
1 -- -- Sztranyiczki David 1113 Male 9-10 07:43
2 -- -- Muntean David 1005 Male 9-10 09:23
3 -- -- Petean Raul 1047 Male 9-10 09:33
4 -- -- Martis Lucas 1119 Male 9-10 10:02
5 -- -- Vladuceanu Tudor 1030 Male 9-10 10:09
6 -- -- Coroi ALEX 1042 Male 9-10 10:21
7 -- -- Chiorean Razvan 1007 Male 9-10 10:25
8 -- -- Chiorean Alex 1008 Male 9-10 10:39
9 -- -- Tulai Bogdan-Andrei 1040 Male 9-10 11:25
10 -- -- Gabor Bogdan 1079 Male 9-10 12:12
11 -- -- Policsek Vlad 1102 Male 9-10 12:32
12 -- -- Adi Yannis 1074 Male 9-10 13:40
13 -- -- Blaga Denis 1105 Male 9-10 13:50
14 -- -- Stancu Damian 1152 Male 9-10 14:06
1 -- -- Dascal Andrei 1058 Male 11-13 07:16
2 -- -- BOANCA DAVID-DARIUS 1089 Male 11-13 07:31
3 -- -- Marton Bence 1130 Male 11-13 07:37
4 -- -- Darius Rusu Horea 1075 Male 11-13 08:01
5 -- -- VIMAN VEGAS 1093 Male 11-13 08:30
6 -- -- Zsoldos Aron 1110 Male 11-13 09:19
7 -- -- Zdrobe Tamas 1098 Male 11-13 09:36
8 -- -- Ciornai Alexandru 1103 Male 11-13 09:58
9 -- -- Cengher Mihai 1009 Male 11-13 10:53
10 -- -- Mate Molnar 1158 Male 11-13 11:59
11 -- -- Dale Patrick 1044 Male 11-13 11:59