Black Sea 10 k ~ 2018

30 September 2018 Constanta, Romania

Cursa Cros 10km

Cronometrare Maxvelo sports timing
Tip Cursa amatori
C S G Athlete Bib Categorie Timp
1 1 1 Filip Grigorescu 100 M 40-49A 39:57
1 2 2 Vasile Apeteoaie 108 M 50-59A 40:27
2 3 3 Cosmin Babenco 82 M 40-49A 40:51
1 4 4 Butaru Ciprian-Gabriel 60 M 30-39A 40:58
3 5 5 Radu Surugiu 40 M 40-49A 41:46
1 6 6 Bogdan Georgescu 114 M 20-29A 41:53
2 7 7 Nicolae Miron 65 M 30-39A 41:54
3 8 8 Alexandru Zanfir 120 M 30-39A 43:15
4 9 9 Claudiu Popa 14 M 40-49A 43:23
2 10 10 Marian Piron 22 M 50-59A 43:47
5 11 11 Ion Catana 38 M 40-49A 43:50
6 12 12 Constantin Macovei 62 M 40-49A 43:51
2 13 13 Cosmin Ostafi 113 M 20-29A 44:10
3 14 14 Teodor Niculescu 125 M 20-29A 44:58
4 15 15 Adrian Radu 103 M 20-29A 45:06
4 16 16 Claudiu Daniel Constantin 74 M 30-39A 45:09
5 17 17 Marian-Cristian Arabolu 1 M 30-39A 45:26
6 18 18 Florin Savu 109 M 30-39A 45:40
7 19 19 Marian-George Ciuca 78 M 40-49A 46:11
7 20 20 Bogdan Dranceanu 10 M 30-39A 46:26
8 21 21 Marcel Bogatie 50 M 40-49A 47:22
9 22 22 Cosmin Loghin 28 M 40-49A 47:37
10 23 23 Ioan Chifu 9 M 40-49A 47:42
11 24 24 Sorin Sima 27 M 40-49A 47:52
8 25 25 Petre Traian 56 M 30-39A 48:08
9 26 26 Silviu Petcu 3 M 30-39A 48:09
10 27 27 Catalin Topai 116 M 30-39A 48:26
11 28 28 Marian Talpiga 97 M 30-39A 48:27
12 29 29 Rucea Laurentiu 11 M 40-49A 49:27
5 30 30 Mihai Bucatari 76 M 20-29A 49:51
1 1 31 Silviana Ciuca 79 F 40-49A 50:04
3 31 32 Florea Naidin 64 M 50-59A 50:08
12 32 33 Dan Petre 101 M 30-39A 50:08
1 33 34 Ionut Scupara 102 M 50:23
13 34 35 Andrei Rusali 24 M 40-49A 50:57
2 2 36 Daniela Nedelcu 126 F 40-49A 51:12
6 35 37 Angelo Voineagu 112 M 20-29A 51:24
1 3 38 Stela Ioan 118 F 30-39A 51:27
13 36 39 Tanase Tasente 93 M 30-39A 51:47
3 4 40 Camelia Banu 29 F 40-49A 51:54
2 5 41 Claudia Pascu 33 F 30-39A 51:55
4 6 42 Laura-Ioana Dumitru 80 F 40-49A 52:08
14 37 43 Valentin Saghiu 110 M 40-49A 52:33
2 38 44 George Vriscu Nikos 43 M 52:33
3 7 45 Raluca Ioana Popescu 51 F 30-39A 53:14
15 39 46 Gabriel Ceriu 21 M 40-49A 53:15
4 8 47 Lavinia Rusali 23 F 30-39A 53:27
14 40 48 Marius Doicaru 18 M 30-39A 53:30
16 41 49 Romeo Claudiu Moise 17 M 40-49A 54:10
17 42 50 Vriscu Mihai 41 M 40-49A 54:52
18 43 51 Stefan Palcu 107 M 40-49A 54:58
5 9 52 Eveline Lisenco 53 F 40-49A 55:03
19 44 53 Iulian Nistor 7 M 40-49A 55:05
4 45 54 Maricel Bocanet 95 M 50-59A 55:10
20 46 55 Adrian Pirvu 59 M 40-49A 55:14
21 47 56 Auras Eugen Stanila 98 M 40-49A 55:39
22 48 57 Zamfir Laurentiu 119 M 40-49A 55:47
15 49 58 Andrei Bratu 31 M 30-39A 55:49
1 10 59 Cristina Stancu 115 Feminin <19 ani 55:50
16 50 60 Mihai Stebingar 85 M 30-39A 55:54
5 11 61 Adriana Vriscu Maria 42 F 30-39A 56:14
17 51 62 Mirel Manolache 75 M 30-39A 56:22
18 52 63 Alin-Stefan Bratianu 96 M 30-39A 56:23
7 53 64 Marian-Mihai Belecciu 61 M 20-29A 56:34
19 54 65 Serban Vasile Antohi 89 M 30-39A 56:34
5 55 66 Adrian Bilba 123 M 50-59A 57:12
6 12 67 Daniela Tudor 104 F 30-39A 57:21
20 56 68 Ioan Rusu 45 M 30-39A 58:01
6 57 69 Laurentiu Oprescu 111 M 50-59A 58:23
7 13 70 Adina Stanciu Nicoleta 58 F 30-39A 58:44
8 14 71 Loredana Zulufescu 124 F 30-39A 58:54
21 58 72 George Ionescu 57 M 30-39A 59:00
9 15 73 Oana Dionise 106 F 30-39A 59:33
6 16 74 Anda Neculai 127 F 40-49A 59:39
7 17 75 Steluta Bucatari 77 F 40-49A 01:00:15
22 59 76 Lucian Stefan Cojocaru 30 M 30-39A 01:00:23
8 18 77 Nicoleta Surugiu 39 F 40-49A 01:00:31
1 19 78 Paula Sarbu 91 F 20-29A 01:01:07
10 20 79 Dana Condurache 48 F 30-39A 01:01:53
7 60 80 Niculae Szaiff 36 M 50-59A 01:02:19
11 21 81 Adriana Zdru 35 F 30-39A 01:02:40
8 61 82 Marius Hurjui 83 M 20-29A 01:02:50
9 22 83 Alina-Claudia Gorgan 81 F 40-49A 01:03:50
23 62 84 Rastislav Spavelko 15 M 40-49A 01:03:59
9 63 85 Claudiu Epure 5 M 20-29A 01:05:56
13 23 86 Ioana Bobaru 46 F 30-39A 01:06:00
12 24 87 Andreea Dobre 49 F 30-39A 01:06:00
23 64 88 Bebe Ivan 70 M 30-39A 01:06:29
14 25 89 Mihaela Matei 8 F 30-39A 01:08:33
15 26 90 Iulia Iacoboaie 66 F 30-39A 01:10:19
10 65 91 Marius Chiriac 90 M 20-29A 01:10:56
10 27 92 Maria Olteanu 26 F 40-49A 01:10:56
2 28 93 Florentina Trifu 92 F 20-29A 01:10:58
24 66 94 David Nita 47 M 30-39A 01:11:20
16 29 95 Lucia Burdusel 4 F 30-39A 01:14:00
17 30 96 Raluca Dusa 55 F 30-39A 01:14:08
25 67 97 Calin Bordei 25 M 30-39A 01:14:19
11 31 98 Mihaela Minea 16 F 40-49A 01:15:43
18 32 99 Simona Papaiani 67 F 30-39A 01:17:37
24 68 100 Marius Cristian Gheorghe 44 M 40-49A 01:18:37
11 69 101 Remus Marchidan 88 M 20-29A 01:19:57
26 70 102 Aderian Militaru 121 M 30-39A 01:38:29
-- -- -- Radu Florea 87 M 20-29A DNF
-- -- -- Iuliana Hurjui F 20-29A DNS
-- -- -- Loredana Covaliu F 30-39A DNS
-- -- -- Oana Raluca Petric F 30-39A DNS
-- -- -- Adriana Lupu F 30-39A DNS
-- -- -- Anca Patricia Tolnai F 30-39A DNS
-- -- -- Florina Caragea F 30-39A DNS
-- -- -- Claudia Iacob F 40-49A DNS
25 -- -- Danut Negru 117 M 40-49A DNS
-- -- -- Cristian Leonard Ciolacu M 40-49A DNS