Black Sea Crosul Copiilor ~ 2018

29 September 2018 Constanta, Romania

Cursa Crosul Copiilor 5-6 ani

Tip Cursa amatori
C S G Athlete Bib Categorie Timp
1 1 1 Luca Ioan Popa 26 Baieti 01:33
2 2 2 Marian Butnariu 60 Baieti 01:37
3 3 3 Eduard-Andrei Oancea 2 Baieti 01:38
4 4 4 Andrei Dragomir 56 Baieti 01:39
5 5 5 Matei Andrei Asandei 22 Baieti 01:39
6 6 6 Andrei Barbuta 4 Baieti 01:40
7 7 7 Tudor Topirceanu 42 Baieti 01:40
8 8 8 Bogdan Romanet 55 Baieti 01:41
1 1 9 Sara Osoianu 51 Fete 01:41
9 9 10 Luca Chiciuc 14 Baieti 01:42
2 2 11 Eda Geafa 64 Fete 01:42
10 10 12 Nicholas Bratianu 46 Baieti 01:43
11 11 13 Rares Dobarleanu 41 Baieti 01:43
12 12 14 Stefan Nojogan 12 Baieti 01:44
3 3 15 Antonia-Gabriela Voicu 40 Fete 01:44
13 13 16 Rares Mihai Bulgaru 50 Baieti 01:47
14 14 17 Andrei Mita 35 Baieti 01:47
15 15 18 Onur Geafa 65 Baieti 01:48
16 16 19 Andrei Mototolea 19 Baieti 01:48
17 17 20 Rusa Mihai Nitoiu 18 Baieti 01:50
18 18 21 Darius Alexe 63 Baieti 01:50
4 4 22 Ilinca Maria Ana Buzatu 48 Fete 01:51
5 5 23 Lara-Mihaela Cimpeanu-Balan 38 Fete 01:52
6 6 24 Amalia Iancu 23 Fete 01:52
7 7 25 Antonia Ioana Chele 44 Fete 01:52
8 8 26 Mara Pitigoi 16 Fete 01:52
19 19 27 Andrei Achitei 1 Baieti 01:53
9 9 28 Miruna Panait 3 Fete 01:54
20 20 29 Matei Danca 11 Baieti 01:55
10 10 30 Irina Cimpeanu 5 Fete 01:55
21 21 31 Andrei Vlad Bansca 49 Baieti 01:56
22 22 32 Robert Comsa 59 Baieti 01:57
23 23 33 Eduard Gurau 20 Baieti 02:00
11 11 34 Alessia Cristiana Strambeanu 15 Fete 02:00
12 12 35 Amelia Cozma 34 Fete 02:01
24 24 36 Mihai Cornateanu 33 Baieti 02:02
13 13 37 Alexandra Cornescu 32 Fete 02:02
25 25 38 David-Alexandru Cismaru 54 Baieti 02:05
26 26 39 Luca Zaganianu 31 Baieti 02:05
27 27 40 Andrei Pircalabescu 30 Baieti 02:06
14 14 41 Emma Damian 47 Fete 02:06
15 15 42 Sara Sgogu 7 Fete 02:07
16 16 43 Mihaela Ursu 13 Fete 02:10
17 17 44 Antonia Gizea 28 Fete 02:11
18 18 45 Ana Godin 17 Fete 02:12
19 19 46 Andreea Miron 6 Fete 02:12
28 28 47 Zian Sotila 58 Baieti 02:13
29 29 48 Stefan Popa 53 Baieti 02:13
30 30 49 Darrin Nicolai Munteanu 45 Baieti 02:13
20 20 50 Teodora Maria Stefan 24 Fete 02:13
31 31 51 Filip Sebastian Rujan 27 Baieti 02:15
32 32 52 Timotei Petre 25 Baieti 02:23
21 21 53 Sofia Musat 8 Fete 02:27
22 22 54 Ema Sisu 57 Fete 02:30
33 33 55 Andrei Dumbrava 61 Baieti 02:34
23 23 56 Gabriela Chirciu 39 Fete 02:49
34 34 57 Andi Militaru 62 Baieti 02:53
35 35 58 Victor Andrei Dobre 43 Baieti 03:05