Black Sea Crosul Copiilor ~ 2018

29 September 2018 Constanta, Romania

Cursa Crosul Copiilor 7-8 ani

Tip Cursa amatori
C S G Athlete Bib Categorie Timp
1 1 1 David-Florian Staicu 207 Baieti 02:47
2 2 2 David Costin Bratianu 247 Baieti 02:52
3 3 3 Theodor Diaconu 222 Baieti 02:53
4 4 4 Teodor Petre 223 Baieti 02:56
5 5 5 Andreas Vriscu 221 Baieti 03:01
6 6 6 Vlad Sroe 290 Baieti 03:03
7 7 7 Eduard-Andrei Nebunu 246 Baieti 03:11
8 8 8 Luca Georgescu 275 Baieti 03:14
9 9 9 Darius Ciuraru 232 Baieti 03:14
1 1 10 Zeynep Topaloglu 204 Fete 03:14
10 10 11 Mario Ionut Chedid 254 Baieti 03:15
11 11 12 Calin-Andrei Ciufu 258 Baieti 03:16
2 2 13 Anisia Catana 219 Fete 03:17
3 3 14 Ioana Anamaria Patra?cu 273 Fete 03:20
4 4 15 Melania Dobrescu 217 Fete 03:21
12 12 16 Eric Mihai Dragota 230 Baieti 03:23
13 13 17 Tanase Luca 283 Baieti 03:24
14 14 18 Stefan George Blana 267 Baieti 03:25
15 15 19 Patrick Stefanoiu 203 Baieti 03:25
16 16 20 Razvan Scutaru 202 Baieti 03:25
17 17 21 Rares Dobrescu 216 Baieti 03:28
18 18 22 Constantin Fulina 205 Baieti 03:28
19 19 23 Andrei Damian 253 Baieti 03:30
5 5 24 Maria-Roxana Dragoi 225 Fete 03:30
20 20 25 David Mitrea 282 Baieti 03:31
6 6 26 Sara Maria Marinescu 209 Fete 03:32
7 7 27 Stefania Petraru 259 Fete 03:34
21 21 28 Rares Lupu 289 Baieti 03:35
22 22 29 Andrei Burciu 249 Baieti 03:38
23 23 30 Octavian Anghel 235 Baieti 03:40
24 24 31 Stefan Vasilis 240 Baieti 03:40
25 25 32 Matei Alexandru Buzatu 250 Baieti 03:40
26 26 33 David Ruse 213 Baieti 03:42
27 27 34 Tudor Ivanov 239 Baieti 03:45
28 28 35 Luca Constantin Diaconu 238 Baieti 03:46
29 29 36 Alexandru Serb 220 Baieti 03:46
8 8 37 Andreea Naum 227 Fete 03:46
9 9 38 Ingrid Maria Dragota 231 Fete 03:46
30 30 39 Luca Alexe 284 Baieti 03:48
31 31 40 Patrick Georgescu 281 Baieti 03:48
32 32 41 Adrian Bavaru 272 Baieti 03:49
33 33 42 Robert Nitoiu-Rusa 218 Baieti 03:50
34 34 43 Bogdan Tiberiu Matei 201 Baieti 03:51
35 35 44 David Grama 208 Baieti 03:53
10 10 45 Daria Rotariu 248 Fete 03:54
11 11 46 Maria Nicoleta Cazacencu-Andrei 200 Fete 03:55
12 12 47 Daria Dumbrava 260 Fete 03:56
36 36 48 Alexandru Magda 224 Baieti 03:58
37 37 49 Darius Gherghina 276 Baieti 03:58
38 38 50 Mihai Catalin Minea 210 Baieti 04:00
39 39 51 Adelin Marian Boulet 270 Baieti 04:01
13 13 52 Sarah Andreea Baican 226 Fete 04:01
40 40 53 Petre Mihai Birdanas 271 Baieti 04:02
41 41 54 Matei Plescan 280 Baieti 04:04
14 14 55 Crina Chirilescu 266 Fete 04:07
15 15 56 Carina Ioana Cralef 242 Fete 04:09
42 42 57 Luca Stefan Centea 256 Baieti 04:10
16 16 58 Erika Tudor 262 Fete 04:10
17 17 59 Iris Dumitra 234 Fete 04:11
18 18 60 Bianca Teodora Pistereanu 279 Fete 04:12
19 19 61 Iris Maria ?erban 236 Fete 04:20
20 20 62 Ioana Tudor 420 Fete 04:21
21 21 63 Maria Alexandra Constantin 251 Fete 04:21
22 22 64 Anastasia Vintila 229 Fete 04:21
43 43 65 David Branza 255 Baieti 04:28
23 23 66 Nicole Romanet 268 Fete 04:53
24 24 67 Alesia Corina Demir 269 Fete 04:54
25 25 68 Alessia Rascanu 206 Fete 05:00
26 26 69 Sabina Teodorescu 243 Fete 05:02
27 27 70 Ana Maria Filote 211 Fete 05:14
28 28 71 Maria Memedemin 214 Fete 05:17
29 29 72 Maria Alexandra Nica 257 Fete 05:22
44 44 73 David Christian Rujan 228 Baieti 05:41
45 45 74 Eduard Andrei Matveev 233 Baieti 06:10
-- -- -- Ayan Alexandru Panita 278 Baieti DNF
-- -- -- Armen Dima 277 Baieti DNF