Black Sea Crosul Copiilor ~ 2018

29 September 2018 Constanta, Romania

Cursa Crosul Copiilor 9-10 ani

Tip Cursa amatori
C S G Athlete Bib Categorie Timp
1 1 1 Almert-Marian Ciufu 437 Baieti 04:04
2 2 2 Matei Petre 419 Baieti 04:07
3 3 3 Radu-Semastian Ciuca 411 Baieti 04:22
4 4 4 Matei Moise 429 Baieti 04:31
5 5 5 Andrei Osoianu 441 Baieti 04:34
6 6 6 Denis-Nicusor Ilie 453 Baieti 04:39
7 7 7 David Iancu 417 Baieti 04:40
8 8 8 Liviu-Andrei Mitache 422 Baieti 04:41
9 9 9 Mihnea George Ionita 401 Baieti 04:41
10 10 10 Luca Neagu 443 Baieti 04:43
11 11 11 Mircea Panait 402 Baieti 04:48
12 12 12 Cornel Nicolae Stegaru 446 Baieti 04:49
13 13 13 Alexandru Becu 466 Baieti 04:54
14 14 14 Balan Razvan 460 Baieti 04:56
1 1 15 Carmen Mafteiu 440 Fete 04:56
2 2 16 Ana Maria Miron 406 Fete 04:57
15 15 17 Mario-Andrei Pirvu 403 Baieti 05:00
16 16 18 Balan Fabian 459 Baieti 05:01
17 17 19 Darius Malaceanu 442 Baieti 05:03
18 18 20 David Botezatu 470 Baieti 05:06
19 19 21 Zmau Petrica 478 Baieti 05:08
3 3 22 Denisa Nicoleta Buruiana 410 Fete 05:08
20 20 23 Rares Moisa 416 Baieti 05:09
21 21 24 Stamate Teodor 486 Baieti 05:14
4 4 25 Cristina Gurau 461 Fete 05:15
22 22 26 Macau Eduard 482 Baieti 05:18
23 23 27 Darius Stefan 471 Baieti 05:20
24 24 28 Matei Mitrea 472 Baieti 05:26
25 25 29 Razvan Gamriel Chele 433 Baieti 05:28
5 5 30 Carla Tanasa 412 Fete 05:38
26 26 31 Almert Birsan 400 Baieti 05:39
6 6 32 Mara Teodora Popa 421 Fete 05:39
27 27 33 Denis Amdula 452 Baieti 05:46
28 28 34 Andrei Staetu 469 Baieti 05:46
29 29 35 Iustin Ionut Ifrim 458 Baieti 05:48
7 7 36 Mara Fleschiu 425 Fete 05:48
8 8 37 Daria Andreea Mitroi 407 Fete 05:50
9 9 38 Alexia Anamaria Lixandru 454 Fete 05:52
10 10 39 Ana Maria Theodora Bulgaru 434 Fete 05:52
11 11 40 Natalia Ceriu 408 Fete 05:54
30 30 41 David Maier 404 Baieti 05:56
31 31 42 Ahilleas Samaras 467 Baieti 06:00
12 12 43 Denisa Ioana Ionescu 426 Fete 06:02
13 13 44 Roxana Cristiana Cirjila 432 Fete 06:02
14 14 45 Neda Alim 451 Fete 06:07
15 15 46 Bianca Gabriela Patrichi 455 Fete 06:12
32 32 47 David Mitrana 468 Baieti 06:13
16 16 48 Alexa Maria Rucea 405 Fete 06:13
17 17 49 Miruna Calpacenco 462 Fete 06:15
33 33 50 Antonio Gamriel Miron 435 Baieti 06:18
18 18 51 Larisa Elena Nagit 457 Fete 06:18
34 34 52 Robert Dascalu 464 Baieti 06:22
19 19 53 Melek Sadac 413 Fete 06:24
20 20 54 Ana Mocanu 444 Fete 06:25
21 21 55 Ana Maria Rosca 474 Fete 06:32
35 35 56 Luca Gamriel Voican 450 Baieti 06:34
22 22 57 Maria Cezara Pintilie 447 Fete 06:38
23 23 58 Alexandra Elisei 439 Fete 06:46
24 24 59 Trandaf Daria 481 Fete 06:50
25 25 60 Teodora Iona Telisca 424 Fete 06:51
26 26 61 Amalia Ciocan 438 Fete 06:59
27 27 62 Anastasia Damian 252 Fete 07:34
28 28 63 Stan Maria 477 Fete 07:38
29 29 64 Titziana Alexandra Gioada 415 Fete 07:39
-- -- -- Ionu? Daniel Mundache 456 Baieti DNF
-- -- -- Ciubotariu Vlad 484 Baieti DNF
-- -- -- Alin Stefanescu 436 Baieti DNF
-- -- -- Andrei Poenaru 465 Baieti DNF
-- -- -- Lozici David 476 Baieti DNF
-- -- -- Eduard Mihai Stefan 418 Baieti DNF
-- -- -- Pestritiu Rares 480 Baieti DNF
-- -- -- David Andrei Vana 449 Baieti DNF
-- -- -- Delia Maria Istratie 427 Fete DNF
-- -- -- Toader Lorena 479 Fete DNF