Bucharest Urban Athletics ~ 2018

11 November 2018 Bucuresti, Romania

Cursa Mile Race

Cronometrare BibChip Romania
Tip Cursa amatori
C S G Athlete Bib Categorie Timp
1 1 1 Ranc Julian 8509 ELITE M 04:07
2 2 2 Coman Marian 8502 ELITE M 04:09
3 3 3 Kelly Kieran 8505 ELITE M 04:10
4 4 4 Necula Robert 8506 ELITE M 04:31
1 5 5 Damian Bogdan 265 M 20-34 04:34
1 6 6 Retea Claudiu 192 M 35-49 04:41
2 7 7 Bacoșcă Alexandru 110 M 20-34 04:46
3 8 8 Ion Alex 122 M 20-34 04:50
2 9 9 Halapciuc Daniel 62 M 35-49 04:51
1 1 10 Bobocea Claudia 8501 ELITE F 04:55
4 10 11 Timofte Ionut 256 M 20-34 04:55
5 11 12 Neagu Mihai 39 M 20-34 04:58
1 12 13 Oprina Stefan 98 M 50+ 04:59
2 2 14 Pierdevara Florina 8508 ELITE F 04:59
6 13 15 Nicolae Gheorghe 93 M 20-34 04:59
3 14 16 Rosioara Valentin 46 M 35-49 05:01
3 3 17 Nunu Mihaela 45 ELITE F 05:07
7 15 18 Tărîță Razvan 71 M 20-34 05:09
8 16 19 Mihai Marian 66 M 20-34 05:11
4 17 20 Virna Ciprian Vasile 105 M 35-49 05:12
9 18 21 Dumitrascu George 56 M 20-34 05:14
4 4 22 Dinca Ionela 8503 ELITE F 05:15
10 19 23 Irimia Georgian Leonard 23 M 20-34 05:18
11 20 24 Mocanu Alexandru Florin 58 M 20-34 05:19
5 21 25 Moise Dorin Cosmin 25 M 35-49 05:23
6 22 26 Vasile Marian 163 M 35-49 05:24
7 23 27 Patrascu Marian Gabriel 249 M 35-49 05:25
12 24 28 Constantin Iulian-Andrei 228 M 20-34 05:25
8 25 29 Putinica Paul Matei 1 M 35-49 05:30
13 26 30 Craciunescu Florin 18 M 20-34 05:32
1 5 31 Fotu Nastasia 206 F15-19 ANI 05:32
14 27 32 Dragnescu Andrei 15 M 20-34 05:34
1 6 33 Claudia Necula 130 F 20-34 05:35
9 28 34 Fedul Nichita 34 M 35-49 05:36
15 29 35 Serban Alexandru Dumitru 120 M 20-34 05:36
16 30 36 Corcia Alexandru Florin 49 M 20-34 05:38
10 31 37 Petrisor Cristian 28 M 35-49 05:38
11 32 38 Dumitriu Dominic 303 M 35-49 05:39
1 7 39 Dorina Korozsi 197 F 35-49 05:40
17 33 40 Bucatari Mihai 44 M 20-34 05:42
12 34 41 Mărgărit Cernat 57 M 35-49 05:43
18 35 42 Bobonete Cosmin 140 M 20-34 05:43
13 36 43 Surubaru Adrian 294 M 35-49 05:44
14 37 44 Nedelcu Emilian 53 M 35-49 05:44
15 38 45 Berea Eduard 149 M 35-49 05:45
16 39 46 Angelescu Adrian 12 M 35-49 05:45
19 40 47 Dutescu Radu Alin 141 M 20-34 05:45
1 41 48 N.n. 905 Open 05:45
17 42 49 Glinta Florin 162 M 35-49 05:45
18 43 50 Mihai-Ciprian Onofrei 309 M 35-49 05:45
19 44 51 Pirnog Dragos 21 M 35-49 05:49
20 45 52 Nitu Andrei Ștefan 229 M 20-34 05:49
21 46 53 Filip Marius 30 M 20-34 05:50
22 47 54 Dumitru Silviu 63 M 20-34 05:51
20 48 55 Luncan Marcel 283 M 35-49 05:51
23 49 56 Popa Stefan 302 M 20-34 05:52
24 50 57 Petcu Silviu 6 M 20-34 05:53
25 51 58 Adrian Dobre 13 M 20-34 05:53
2 8 59 Terteleac Oana 284 F 35-49 05:55
21 52 60 Maximciuc Leonard 109 M 35-49 05:55
22 53 61 Mois Alexandru 97 M 35-49 05:56
23 54 62 Enache Dragos 113 M 35-49 05:56
26 55 63 Maximciuc Florin 108 M 20-34 05:57
24 56 64 Enache Claudiu 201 M 35-49 06:01
2 57 65 Nitu Florian-Sorel 124 M 50+ 06:03
25 58 66 Paraschiv Alin-Fernando 287 M 35-49 06:06
26 59 67 Enescu Gabi 19 M 35-49 06:07
27 60 68 Dumitru Emil 17 M 20-34 06:07
2 9 69 Bratu Andreea 289 F 20-34 06:09
27 61 70 Simon Ovidiu 160 M 35-49 06:09
1 62 71 Muresan Robert 158 M15-19 06:10
28 63 72 Gutoiu Vasile 70 M 20-34 06:10
28 64 73 Gabor Paul 279 M 35-49 06:10
29 65 74 Balan Dan 300 M 35-49 06:12
3 10 75 Parju Mariana 205 F 35-49 06:13
30 66 76 Ion Sorin 128 M 35-49 06:13
4 11 77 Panaitescu Laura 291 F 35-49 06:14
5 12 78 Dobre Iolanda 40 F 35-49 06:14
29 67 79 Boloca George - Silviu 68 M 20-34 06:15
31 68 80 Dachi Dan 202 M 35-49 06:16
30 69 81 Dinu Radu 100 M 20-34 06:18
3 13 82 Agapi Sabrina 61 F 20-34 06:19
32 70 83 Zegrea Radu 84 M 35-49 06:19
31 71 84 Dragan Andrei 92 M 20-34 06:19
32 72 85 Virban Vlad 10 M 20-34 06:20
33 73 86 Ţone Adrian 107 M 35-49 06:20
34 74 87 Damboviceanu Serban 207 M 35-49 06:21
35 75 88 Bogdan Mincinoiu 288 M 35-49 06:22
33 76 89 Lulciuc Sorin 83 M 20-34 06:23
36 77 90 Neculce Daniel 29 M 35-49 06:24
37 78 91 Costicea Mihai 14 M 35-49 06:24
34 79 92 Palade Ioan-Alexandru 55 M 20-34 06:25
38 80 93 Anton Flavius 273 M 35-49 06:25
39 81 94 Atanasiu Radu 27 M 35-49 06:25
35 82 95 Pârcioagă Cătălin 48 M 20-34 06:27
36 83 96 Anton Alexandru Dan 86 M 20-34 06:28
3 84 97 Ilaru Truscheci 184 M 50+ 06:29
40 85 98 Fumuru Claudiu 274 M 35-49 06:30
41 86 99 Fratila Costin 35 M 35-49 06:32
42 87 100 Marshall Robert 250 M 35-49 06:33
43 88 101 Comarniceanu Constantin 8 M 35-49 06:35
37 89 102 Preda Razvan 2 M 20-34 06:37
38 90 103 Tirdea Daniel 116 M 20-34 06:39
6 14 104 Padureanu Claudia 276 F 35-49 06:40
44 91 105 Bilei Radu 22 M 35-49 06:40
45 92 106 Motoi Andrei 296 M 35-49 06:43
46 93 107 Scortan Madalin 24 M 35-49 06:44
4 15 108 Ciocan Ionela 304 F 20-34 06:45
5 16 109 Vaida Ioana-Stefana 204 F 20-34 06:45
47 94 110 Batrineanu Ion 187 M 35-49 06:46
7 17 111 Balazs Daniela 9 F 35-49 06:47
39 95 112 Stoica Florinel-Alexandru 41 M 20-34 06:48
48 96 113 Stanila Cosmin 112 M 35-49 06:48
4 97 114 Mila Adrian 37 M 50+ 06:49
8 18 115 Zegrea Gratiela 85 F 35-49 06:56
6 19 116 Belu Ana - Maria 127 F 20-34 06:56
40 98 117 Chiritescu Daniel 89 M 20-34 06:57
9 20 118 Dachi Dana 203 F 35-49 06:57
41 99 119 Lehaci Mihai 293 M 20-34 06:57
10 21 120 Minoiu Irina 188 F 35-49 06:58
49 100 121 Andronache Paul 31 M 35-49 06:58
11 22 122 Ilie Angela 298 F 35-49 06:59
7 23 123 Bunea Iulia Cristina 244 F 20-34 06:59
50 101 124 Branza Danciu Dorin 129 M 35-49 07:00
51 102 125 Lees Stuart 170 M 35-49 07:00
8 24 126 Patrascu Florina 285 F 20-34 07:00
42 103 127 Lucaciu George-Doru 238 M 20-34 07:02
5 104 128 Stanciu Alexandru Lucian 96 M 50+ 07:04
12 25 129 Kojonen Anna 169 F 35-49 07:05
9 26 130 Georgescu Nona Alina Elena 102 F 20-34 07:06
6 105 131 Bratulea Ion Daniel 52 M 50+ 07:06
43 106 132 Multescu George 198 M 20-34 07:07
44 107 133 Tamas Paul 282 M 20-34 07:11
13 27 134 Leonte Oana Madalina 3 F 35-49 07:14
52 108 135 Iozu Adrian 290 M 35-49 07:15
10 28 136 Dana Ramona 43 F 20-34 07:23
45 109 137 Ionescu Victor 297 M 20-34 07:26
7 110 138 Popistasu Gil 101 M 50+ 07:29
1 29 139 Rica Grigoras 103 F 50+ 07:30
11 30 140 Putere Sandra 269 F 20-34 07:32
12 31 141 Barbalata Ligia 81 F 20-34 07:34
13 32 142 Rapan Claudia 193 F 20-34 07:36
14 33 143 Da Anda 137 F 35-49 07:36
46 111 144 Căploiu Mihail 246 M 20-34 07:37
14 34 145 Scutariu Nicoleta 272 F 20-34 07:42
8 112 146 Constantin Codrin 64 M 50+ 07:43
15 35 147 Estela Maria Munteanu 90 F 20-34 07:44
15 36 148 Esanu Dana Eugenia 104 F 35-49 07:45
16 37 149 Draniceanu Mihaela 138 F 35-49 07:49
53 113 150 Tolstobrach Octavian Ion 280 M 35-49 07:57
16 38 151 Maria-Magdalena Gulie 306 F 20-34 08:01
17 39 152 Stanciu Nicoleta 11 F 35-49 08:02
17 40 153 David Tania 267 F 20-34 08:15
54 114 154 Iordanescu Marian 26 M 35-49 08:17
18 41 155 Rozeanu Ancuta 51 F 35-49 08:27
18 42 156 Burdulea Alexandra 275 F 20-34 08:31
19 43 157 Neculai Loredana 134 F 35-49 08:46
20 44 158 Arghiroiu Alexandra 255 F 35-49 08:50
21 45 159 Mogos Roxana 247 F 35-49 08:58
19 46 160 Numan Nimet 199 F 20-34 09:03
22 47 161 Tapu Dana 292 F 35-49 09:06
20 48 162 Caploiu Fidan 82 F 20-34 09:07
23 49 163 Nitescu Eliza 47 F 35-49 09:08
21 50 164 Cristina Aurelia Popa 301 F 20-34 09:09
24 51 165 Sava Simona 123 F 35-49 09:54
25 52 166 Soana Madalina 257 F 35-49 10:14
22 53 167 Cârnici Maria 126 F 20-34 10:23
26 54 168 Niculescu Raluca 258 F 35-49 10:37
23 55 169 Badea Cristina 32 F 20-34 10:56
24 56 170 Hirsch Alexandra 270 F 20-34 10:56
27 57 171 Gaina Mihaela 133 F 35-49 11:29
28 58 172 Dumitrescu Aurelia Gabriela 132 F 35-49 11:30
1 59 173 Radu Sofia 230 F 7-10 11:37
1 115 174 Petrascu Vlad 216 M 7-10 11:37
2 116 175 Grigoriu Victor 235 M 7-10 11:38
1 117 176 Stoian Andrei 214 M 11-14 11:39
25 60 177 Buculei-Mares Emanuela 33 F 20-34 11:39
3 118 178 Dragota Adrian 215 M 7-10 11:39
2 119 179 Buhoci Stefan Octavian 234 M 11-14 11:39
3 120 180 Balanescu Filip 251 M 11-14 11:39
4 121 181 Eduard Cristea 224 M 11-14 11:39
2 61 182 Dinca Ana Maria 239 F 7-10 11:39
4 122 183 Alexandru Lazar 311 M 7-10 11:40
5 123 184 Grigoriu Lucas 236 M 11-14 11:40
6 124 185 Martoiu Andrei 153 M 11-14 11:40
1 62 186 Stroe Ana Maria 186 F11-14 ANI 11:40
2 63 187 Vulturescu Alessia Ioana 223 F11-14 ANI 11:40
7 125 188 Baicu Patrick 219 M 11-14 11:41
8 126 189 Nitu Antonio 178 M 11-14 11:41
3 64 190 Preda Ioana 176 F11-14 ANI 11:41
4 65 191 Grigoriu Daria 237 F11-14 ANI 11:41
5 127 192 Radu David 231 M 7-10 11:41
9 128 193 Petrascu Matei 218 M 11-14 11:41
5 66 194 Niculescu Christina Maria 150 F11-14 ANI 11:42
6 67 195 Timeea Lazar 310 F11-14 ANI 11:42
3 68 196 Martoiu Mara 152 F 7-10 11:42
2 129 197 Cam Stefan 295 M15-19 11:42
4 69 198 Stroe Daria Ioana 185 F 7-10 11:42
7 70 199 Nastase Raluca Gabriela 233 F11-14 ANI 11:43
8 71 200 Besenyei Anna-Maria 263 F11-14 ANI 11:43
10 130 201 Nanulescu Alexandru 277 M 11-14 11:45
11 131 202 Baluta Mihnea-Viorel 115 M 11-14 11:46
12 132 203 Comendant Mihai 245 M 11-14 11:46
9 133 204 Nanulescu Adrian 281 M 50+ 11:46
3 134 205 Abboud Nidal 173 M15-19 11:47
10 135 206 Abboud Mohamad 172 M 50+ 11:47
6 136 207 Tava Răzvan Doru 166 M 7-10 11:48
55 137 208 Grigore Marius 194 M 35-49 11:48
9 72 209 Constantinescu Maria 180 F11-14 ANI 11:48
5 73 210 Constantinescu Noemi 179 F 7-10 11:49
29 74 211 Baluta Alexandrina 200 F 35-49 11:49
30 75 212 Voicu Elena 165 F 35-49 11:49
56 138 213 Preda Gabriel 174 M 35-49 11:49
57 139 214 Tava Liviu 164 M 35-49 11:49
31 76 215 Neumann Oana 168 F 35-49 11:50
58 140 216 Cam Constantin 262 M 35-49 11:51
59 141 217 Martoiu Sabin 167 M 35-49 11:52
7 142 218 Tanase Cătălin Andrei 211 M 7-10 11:53
47 143 219 Toma Alexandru 252 M 20-34 11:55
26 77 220 Toma Iulia 253 F 20-34 11:56
32 78 221 Popescu Mihaela 189 F 35-49 11:56
33 79 222 Stroe Elisabeta 195 F 35-49 11:57
60 144 223 Stroe Anton 196 M 35-49 11:58
8 145 224 Draghici Eric-Ionut 226 M 7-10 12:09
61 146 225 Draghici Radu - Constantin 225 M 35-49 12:09
9 147 226 Draghici Lucas-Constantin 227 M 7-10 12:10
2 80 227 Ioana Vintila 308 F 50+ 13:46