Cursa Sponsorilor ~ 2016

25 June 2016 Sibiu, Romania

25 June 2016
Sibiu, Romania
Site oficial

Curse

Ciclism

Organizatori

Numar concurs
147
Pozitie general
21
Pozitie open pe sex
21
Pozitie categorie
20
C S G Athlete Bib Categorie Club Timp Dif.
6 6 6 Anamaria Dobrin 82 Female sub 45 Visma 3 51:04 -07:34
7 7 7 Cristea Anda 30 Female sub 45 KEEP CALLING 3 52:28 -06:10
8 8 8 Ignat Oana 243 Female sub 45 Marquard Fete 3 52:49 -05:49
9 9 9 Diac Dana Raluca 175 Female sub 45 Bearing Point Fete 1 54:03 -04:35
10 10 10 Matau Diana 237 Female sub 45 Marquard Fete 1 55:43 -02:55
11 11 11 Nedelcu Delia 68 Female sub 45 ACS Constructii Fete 55:44 -02:54
12 12 12 Petria Raluca Ioana 94 Female sub 45 Art-RO 55:45 -02:53
13 13 13 Bara- Graeff Andreea Maria 91 Female sub 45 Phoenix Mecano Plastic 3 55:54 -02:44
14 14 14 Sarlea Anca 121 Female sub 45 Ind Soft 3 56:13 -02:25
15 15 15 Mohanu Elena 238 Female sub 45 Marquard Fete 1 56:13 -02:25
1 16 16 Zidaru Mariuta 122 Female >45 Ind Soft 3 57:33 -01:05
16 17 17 Bulboaca Bianca 156 Female sub 45 Con-A 2 57:41 -57
17 18 18 Spatacean Marioara 5 Female sub 45 Kendrion Automotive Sibiu Fete 58:01 -37
18 19 19 Lunceanu Simina 240 Female sub 45 Marquard Fete 2 58:11 -27
19 20 20 Gligor Adina 242 Female sub 45 Marquard Fete 3 58:31 -07
20 21 21 Marginean Flora Anca 147 Female sub 45 Swoboda Hartmann Romania 2 58:38 --
21 22 22 Hirciu Alexandra 236 Female sub 45 Marquard Fete 1 59:17 +39
22 23 23 Barb Elena 258 Female sub 45 Compa 1 Fete 59:19 +41
23 24 24 Grajdeanu Iuliana Cosmina 176 Female sub 45 Bearing Point Fete 1 59:20 +42
24 25 25 Cusnir Monica 265 Female sub 45 Bilstein Fete 1 59:21 +43
25 26 26 Contiu Carmen 246 Female sub 45 Compa 1 Fete 59:22 +44
2 27 27 Marinescu Monica 266 Female >45 Bilstein Fete 1 59:24 +46
1 1 28 Mandeal Mihai 1 Male sub 45 Schuster Ecologic 59:41 +01:03
26 28 29 Tirlea Ruxandra 135 Female sub 45 Ambient 3 01:00:43 +02:05
2 2 30 Bican Alexandru 83 Male sub 45 Phoenix Mecano Plastic 1 01:01:16 +02:38
3 3 31 Popa Adrian 181 Male sub 45 Continental 1 01:01:16 +02:38
4 4 32 Marasescu Adrian 208 Male sub 45 Marquard 1 01:01:23 +02:45
5 5 33 Nichitov Cosmin 191 Male sub 45 Continental 2 01:01:23 +02:45
6 6 34 Wallisch Michael 209 Male sub 45 Marquard 1 01:01:24 +02:46
27 29 35 Popa Mihaela 105 Female sub 45 Sobis 3 01:01:39 +03:01
28 30 36 Tatu Teodora 268 Female sub 45 Bilstein Fete 2 01:03:02 +04:24