Cursa Sponsorilor ~ 2016

25 June 2016 Sibiu, Romania

25 June 2016
Sibiu, Romania
Site oficial

Curse

Ciclism

Organizatori

Numar concurs
265
Pozitie general
25
Pozitie open pe sex
25
Pozitie categorie
24
C S G Athlete Bib Categorie Club Timp Dif.
10 10 10 Matau Diana 237 Female sub 45 Marquard Fete 1 55:43 -03:38
11 11 11 Nedelcu Delia 68 Female sub 45 ACS Constructii Fete 55:44 -03:37
12 12 12 Petria Raluca Ioana 94 Female sub 45 Art-RO 55:45 -03:36
13 13 13 Bara- Graeff Andreea Maria 91 Female sub 45 Phoenix Mecano Plastic 3 55:54 -03:27
14 14 14 Sarlea Anca 121 Female sub 45 Ind Soft 3 56:13 -03:08
15 15 15 Mohanu Elena 238 Female sub 45 Marquard Fete 1 56:13 -03:08
1 16 16 Zidaru Mariuta 122 Female >45 Ind Soft 3 57:33 -01:48
16 17 17 Bulboaca Bianca 156 Female sub 45 Con-A 2 57:41 -01:40
17 18 18 Spatacean Marioara 5 Female sub 45 Kendrion Automotive Sibiu Fete 58:01 -01:20
18 19 19 Lunceanu Simina 240 Female sub 45 Marquard Fete 2 58:11 -01:10
19 20 20 Gligor Adina 242 Female sub 45 Marquard Fete 3 58:31 -50
20 21 21 Marginean Flora Anca 147 Female sub 45 Swoboda Hartmann Romania 2 58:38 -43
21 22 22 Hirciu Alexandra 236 Female sub 45 Marquard Fete 1 59:17 -04
22 23 23 Barb Elena 258 Female sub 45 Compa 1 Fete 59:19 -02
23 24 24 Grajdeanu Iuliana Cosmina 176 Female sub 45 Bearing Point Fete 1 59:20 -01
24 25 25 Cusnir Monica 265 Female sub 45 Bilstein Fete 1 59:21 --
25 26 26 Contiu Carmen 246 Female sub 45 Compa 1 Fete 59:22 +01
2 27 27 Marinescu Monica 266 Female >45 Bilstein Fete 1 59:24 +03
1 1 28 Mandeal Mihai 1 Male sub 45 Schuster Ecologic 59:41 +20
26 28 29 Tirlea Ruxandra 135 Female sub 45 Ambient 3 01:00:43 +01:22
2 2 30 Bican Alexandru 83 Male sub 45 Phoenix Mecano Plastic 1 01:01:16 +01:55
3 3 31 Popa Adrian 181 Male sub 45 Continental 1 01:01:16 +01:55
4 4 32 Marasescu Adrian 208 Male sub 45 Marquard 1 01:01:23 +02:02
5 5 33 Nichitov Cosmin 191 Male sub 45 Continental 2 01:01:23 +02:02
6 6 34 Wallisch Michael 209 Male sub 45 Marquard 1 01:01:24 +02:03
27 29 35 Popa Mihaela 105 Female sub 45 Sobis 3 01:01:39 +02:18
28 30 36 Tatu Teodora 268 Female sub 45 Bilstein Fete 2 01:03:02 +03:41
29 31 37 Mugioiu Cristina 257 Female sub 45 Compa 1 Fete 01:03:17 +03:56
30 32 38 Sancraianu Laura 104 Female sub 45 Sobis 3 01:03:17 +03:56
31 33 39 Moldoveanu Andreea 67 Female sub 45 ACS Constructii Fete 01:03:56 +04:35
7 7 40 Boarnici Florina Marius 205 Male sub 45 Marquard 1 01:04:10 +04:49