Cursa Sponsorilor ~ 2016

25 June 2016 Sibiu, Romania

25 June 2016
Sibiu, Romania
Site oficial

Curse

Ciclism

Organizatori

Numar concurs
1
Pozitie general
28
Pozitie open pe sex
1
Pozitie categorie
1
C S G Athlete Bib Categorie Club Timp Dif.
13 13 13 Bara- Graeff Andreea Maria 91 Female sub 45 Phoenix Mecano Plastic 3 55:54 -03:47
14 14 14 Sarlea Anca 121 Female sub 45 Ind Soft 3 56:13 -03:28
15 15 15 Mohanu Elena 238 Female sub 45 Marquard Fete 1 56:13 -03:28
1 16 16 Zidaru Mariuta 122 Female >45 Ind Soft 3 57:33 -02:08
16 17 17 Bulboaca Bianca 156 Female sub 45 Con-A 2 57:41 -02:00
17 18 18 Spatacean Marioara 5 Female sub 45 Kendrion Automotive Sibiu Fete 58:01 -01:40
18 19 19 Lunceanu Simina 240 Female sub 45 Marquard Fete 2 58:11 -01:30
19 20 20 Gligor Adina 242 Female sub 45 Marquard Fete 3 58:31 -01:10
20 21 21 Marginean Flora Anca 147 Female sub 45 Swoboda Hartmann Romania 2 58:38 -01:03
21 22 22 Hirciu Alexandra 236 Female sub 45 Marquard Fete 1 59:17 -24
22 23 23 Barb Elena 258 Female sub 45 Compa 1 Fete 59:19 -22
23 24 24 Grajdeanu Iuliana Cosmina 176 Female sub 45 Bearing Point Fete 1 59:20 -21
24 25 25 Cusnir Monica 265 Female sub 45 Bilstein Fete 1 59:21 -20
25 26 26 Contiu Carmen 246 Female sub 45 Compa 1 Fete 59:22 -19
2 27 27 Marinescu Monica 266 Female >45 Bilstein Fete 1 59:24 -17
1 1 28 Mandeal Mihai 1 Male sub 45 Schuster Ecologic 59:41 --
26 28 29 Tirlea Ruxandra 135 Female sub 45 Ambient 3 01:00:43 +01:02
2 2 30 Bican Alexandru 83 Male sub 45 Phoenix Mecano Plastic 1 01:01:16 +01:35
3 3 31 Popa Adrian 181 Male sub 45 Continental 1 01:01:16 +01:35
4 4 32 Marasescu Adrian 208 Male sub 45 Marquard 1 01:01:23 +01:42
5 5 33 Nichitov Cosmin 191 Male sub 45 Continental 2 01:01:23 +01:42
6 6 34 Wallisch Michael 209 Male sub 45 Marquard 1 01:01:24 +01:43
27 29 35 Popa Mihaela 105 Female sub 45 Sobis 3 01:01:39 +01:58
28 30 36 Tatu Teodora 268 Female sub 45 Bilstein Fete 2 01:03:02 +03:21
29 31 37 Mugioiu Cristina 257 Female sub 45 Compa 1 Fete 01:03:17 +03:36
30 32 38 Sancraianu Laura 104 Female sub 45 Sobis 3 01:03:17 +03:36
31 33 39 Moldoveanu Andreea 67 Female sub 45 ACS Constructii Fete 01:03:56 +04:15
7 7 40 Boarnici Florina Marius 205 Male sub 45 Marquard 1 01:04:10 +04:29
8 8 41 Oprea Cosmin Mihai 84 Male sub 45 Phoenix Mecano Plastic 1 01:04:47 +05:06
9 9 42 Seician Ovidiu 185 Male sub 45 Continental 1 01:05:09 +05:28
10 10 43 Radovici Mircea Sabin 14 Male sub 45 Super Original 01:05:09 +05:28