Cursa Sponsorilor ~ 2016

25 June 2016 Sibiu, Romania

25 June 2016
Sibiu, Romania
Site oficial

Curse

Ciclism

Organizatori

Numar concurs
12
Pozitie general
48
Pozitie open pe sex
34
Pozitie categorie
32
C S G Athlete Bib Categorie Club Timp Dif.
5 5 33 Nichitov Cosmin 191 Male sub 45 Continental 2 01:01:23 -03:47
6 6 34 Wallisch Michael 209 Male sub 45 Marquard 1 01:01:24 -03:46
27 29 35 Popa Mihaela 105 Female sub 45 Sobis 3 01:01:39 -03:31
28 30 36 Tatu Teodora 268 Female sub 45 Bilstein Fete 2 01:03:02 -02:08
29 31 37 Mugioiu Cristina 257 Female sub 45 Compa 1 Fete 01:03:17 -01:53
30 32 38 Sancraianu Laura 104 Female sub 45 Sobis 3 01:03:17 -01:53
31 33 39 Moldoveanu Andreea 67 Female sub 45 ACS Constructii Fete 01:03:56 -01:14
7 7 40 Boarnici Florina Marius 205 Male sub 45 Marquard 1 01:04:10 -01:00
8 8 41 Oprea Cosmin Mihai 84 Male sub 45 Phoenix Mecano Plastic 1 01:04:47 -23
9 9 42 Seician Ovidiu 185 Male sub 45 Continental 1 01:05:09 -01
10 10 43 Radovici Mircea Sabin 14 Male sub 45 Super Original 01:05:09 -01
11 11 44 Stefu Stefan 66 Male sub 45 ACS Constructii 01:05:09 -01
12 12 45 Stefu Mihai 65 Male sub 45 ACS Constructii 01:05:09 -01
13 13 46 Duicu Adrian 184 Male sub 45 Continental 1 01:05:10 --
14 14 47 Vusmuc Mugur 183 Male sub 45 Continental 1 01:05:10 --
32 34 48 Berghia Adriana 12 Female sub 45 Super Original Fete 01:05:10 --
15 15 49 Ghisoiu Mihai 38 Male sub 45 Takata 1 01:05:11 +01
16 16 50 Blezu Nicolae 36 Male sub 45 Takata 1 01:05:11 +01
17 17 51 Vusmuc Ramon 182 Male sub 45 Continental 1 01:05:11 +01
33 35 52 Simtion Mihaela 245 Female sub 45 Compa 2 Fete 01:05:29 +19
34 36 53 Stan Florentina 259 Female sub 45 Compa 2 Fete 01:05:30 +20
18 18 54 Alfloarei Cosmin 253 Male sub 45 Compa 1 01:06:37 +01:27
19 19 55 Popa Ciprian 256 Male sub 45 Compa 1 01:06:38 +01:28
20 20 56 Carciu Dan 255 Male sub 45 Compa 1 01:06:38 +01:28
21 21 57 Baila Paul 96 Male sub 45 Sobis 1 01:06:40 +01:30
35 37 58 Sarbu Raluca 157 Female sub 45 Con-A 2 01:06:56 +01:46
22 22 59 Chera Ionut 188 Male sub 45 Continental 2 01:07:29 +02:19
23 23 60 Bodocean Florin 37 Male sub 45 Takata 1 01:07:30 +02:20
24 24 61 Banciu Andrei 189 Male sub 45 Continental 2 01:07:30 +02:20
1 25 62 Stanciu Aurel 39 Male >45 Takata 1 01:07:31 +02:21
25 26 63 Iordache Adrian 190 Male sub 45 Continental 2 01:07:33 +02:23