Cursa Sponsorilor ~ 2016

25 June 2016 Sibiu, Romania

25 June 2016
Sibiu, Romania
Site oficial

Curse

Ciclism

Organizatori

Numar concurs
93
Pozitie general
80
Pozitie open pe sex
43
Pozitie categorie
4
C S G Athlete Bib Categorie Club Timp Dif.
3 38 65 Pampu Daniela 241 Female >45 Marquard Fete 2 01:08:13 -01:43
36 39 66 Duta Elena 13 Female sub 45 Super Original Fete 01:08:16 -01:40
27 28 67 Barbatei Liviu 138 Male sub 45 Geiger Transilvania 01:08:25 -01:31
28 29 68 Elefterescu Andrei 139 Male sub 45 Geiger Transilvania 01:08:25 -01:31
29 30 69 Cusnir Vlad 137 Male sub 45 Geiger Transilvania 01:08:25 -01:31
30 31 70 Padurean Sorin 252 Male sub 45 Compa 1 01:08:26 -01:30
31 32 71 Petre Manu 72 Male sub 45 Visma 1 01:08:26 -01:30
32 33 72 Troanca Daniel 97 Male sub 45 Sobis 1 01:08:26 -01:30
33 34 73 Faur Adrian Sorin 69 Male sub 45 Visma 1 01:08:26 -01:30
34 35 74 Miclea Marius 254 Male sub 45 Compa 1 01:08:26 -01:30
35 36 75 Simen Ovidiu 140 Male sub 45 Geiger Transilvania 01:08:26 -01:30
37 40 76 Malaiu Cristina 148 Female sub 45 Swoboda Hartmann Romania 2 01:08:33 -01:23
38 41 77 Bunoiu Monica 267 Female sub 45 Bilstein Fete 2 01:09:01 -55
39 42 78 Ivan Marcela Ana 92 Female sub 45 Phoenix Mecano Plastic 3 01:09:02 -54
36 37 79 Musat Flaviu 186 Male sub 45 Continental 1 01:09:39 -17
4 43 80 Breazu Adina 93 Female >45 Phoenix Mecano Plastic 3 01:09:56 --
37 38 81 Pipernea Dumitru 192 Male sub 45 Continental 2 01:10:17 +21
38 39 82 Covaciu Claudiu 193 Male sub 45 Continental 3 01:12:19 +02:23
39 40 83 Albu Ionita 198 Male sub 45 Continental 3 01:12:23 +02:27
40 41 84 Marinescu Constantin Jr. 86 Male sub 45 Phoenix Mecano Plastic 1 01:12:42 +02:46
2 42 85 Nemes Cristian 196 Male >45 Continental 3 01:12:43 +02:47
41 43 86 Popescu Cristian 194 Male sub 45 Continental 3 01:12:43 +02:47
42 44 87 Blaga Adrian 2 Male sub 45 Schuster Ecologic 01:13:03 +03:07
40 44 88 Lutai Cristina Anamaria 177 Female sub 45 Bearing Point Fete 1 01:13:47 +03:51
43 45 89 Capatana Remus 207 Male sub 45 Marquard 1 01:13:47 +03:51
44 46 90 Samu Bogdan 98 Male sub 45 Sobis 1 01:13:50 +03:54
45 47 91 Steica Alexandru 263 Male sub 45 Compa 2 01:13:50 +03:54
46 48 92 Corcimariuc Dan 260 Male sub 45 Compa 2 01:13:51 +03:55
47 49 93 Popa Dan 203 Male sub 45 Continental 4 01:13:51 +03:55
41 45 94 Mocan Livia 136 Female sub 45 Ambient 3 01:13:52 +03:56
48 50 95 Doarvoas Claudiu 126 Male sub 45 Ambient 1 01:14:36 +04:40