Mures 24h ~ 2019

27 July 2019 Platoul Cornesti, Tg.Mures, Jud.Mures, Romania

27 July 2019
Platoul Cornesti, Tg.Mures, Jud.Mures, Romania
Site oficial

Organizatori

Eveniment din seria:

Numar concurs
4
Pozitie general
3
Pozitie open pe sex
3
Pozitie categorie
3

Probe

Proba Activitate Distanta Timp Total
Start - 0.00 -- 00:00:00.
Lap 1 - 0.00 00:31:15.22 00:31:15.22
Lap 2 - 0.00 00:30:28.31 01:01:43.53
Lap 3 - 0.00 00:31:40.57 01:33:24.1
Lap 4 - 0.00 00:32:05.3 02:05:29.4
Lap 5 - 0.00 00:33:04.56 02:38:33.96
Lap 6 - 0.00 00:32:11.55 03:10:45.51
Lap 7 - 0.00 00:32:30.05 03:43:15.56
Lap 8 - 0.00 00:33:34.8 04:16:50.36
Lap 9 - 0.00 00:33:43.55 04:50:33.91
Lap 10 - 0.00 00:33:34.05 05:24:07.96
Lap 11 - 0.00 00:51:17.57 06:15:25.53
Lap 12 - 0.00 00:33:42.54 06:49:08.07
Lap 13 - 0.00 00:36:49.29 07:25:57.36
Lap 14 - 0.00 00:49:06.81 08:15:04.17
Lap 15 - 0.00 00:35:06.04 08:50:10.21
Lap 16 - 0.00 01:00:20.82 09:50:31.03
Lap 17 - 0.00 00:35:37.05 10:26:08.08
Lap 18 - 0.00 00:55:16.08 11:21:24.16
Lap 19 - 0.00 00:35:34.81 11:56:58.97
Lap 20 - 0.00 01:10:43.12 13:07:42.09
Lap 21 - 0.00 00:37:02.06 13:44:44.15
Lap 22 - 0.00 00:47:14.09 14:31:58.24
Lap 23 - 0.00 00:38:02.82 15:10:01.06
Lap 24 - 0.00 00:56:09.11 16:06:10.17
Lap 25 - 0.00 01:27:42.17 17:33:52.34
Lap 26 - 0.00 00:34:49.07 18:08:41.41
Lap 27 - 0.00 00:38:03.07 18:46:44.48
Lap 28 - 0.00 01:00:16.12 19:47:00.6
Lap 29 - 0.00 00:41:24.34 20:28:24.94
Lap 30 - 0.00 00:45:10.84 21:13:35.78
Lap 31 - 0.00 01:37:37.45 22:51:13.23
Lap 32 - 0.00 -- 22:51:13.23
Lap 33 - 0.00 -- 22:51:13.23
Lap 34 - 0.00 -- 22:51:13.23
Lap 35 - 0.00 -- 22:51:13.23
Lap 36 - 0.00 -- 22:51:13.23
Lap 37 - 0.00 -- 22:51:13.23
C S G Athlete Bib Categorie Timp Dif.
1 1 1 Attila Malnasi 19 Masculin +
2 2 2 Terebesi Istvan 21 Masculin -
3 3 3 Barabási Tibor Zsolt 4 Masculin --
4 4 4 Kocsis Attila 111 Masculin +
5 5 5 Radu Cristian 2 Masculin +
6 6 6 Serbu Victor 3 Masculin +
7 7 7 Mohan Marcel 7 Masculin +
8 8 8 Puskas Robert 13 Masculin +
9 9 9 Bartha Botond Zsolt 6 Masculin -
1 1 10 Puiu Gabriela 8 Feminin -
10 10 11 Chioseaua Cristian 12 Masculin +
11 11 12 Santha Jeno 9 Masculin -
12 12 13 Voaides Mihai 16 Masculin -
2 2 14 Bita Mariana 11 Feminin -
13 13 15 Janos Banyai 15 Masculin -
3 3 16 Bucur Geanina 1 Feminin -
14 14 17 Valentin Radu 5 Masculin -
15 15 18 Joszo Tibor 18 Masculin -