Mures 24h ~ 2019

27 July 2019 Platoul Cornesti, Tg.Mures, Jud.Mures, Romania

27 July 2019
Platoul Cornesti, Tg.Mures, Jud.Mures, Romania
Site oficial

Organizatori

Eveniment din seria:

Numar concurs
111
Pozitie general
4
Pozitie open pe sex
4
Pozitie categorie
4

Probe

Proba Activitate Distanta Timp Total
Start - 0.00 -- 00:00:00.
Lap 1 - 0.00 00:29:06.71 00:29:06.71
Lap 2 - 0.00 00:31:20.07 01:00:26.78
Lap 3 - 0.00 00:32:30.06 01:32:56.84
Lap 4 - 0.00 00:33:26.31 02:06:23.15
Lap 5 - 0.00 00:34:45.81 02:41:08.96
Lap 6 - 0.00 00:35:47.81 03:16:56.77
Lap 7 - 0.00 00:37:55.06 03:54:51.83
Lap 8 - 0.00 00:40:51.56 04:35:43.39
Lap 9 - 0.00 00:36:23.3 05:12:06.69
Lap 10 - 0.00 00:39:44.3 05:51:50.99
Lap 11 - 0.00 00:50:53.06 06:42:44.05
Lap 12 - 0.00 00:36:05.79 07:18:49.84
Lap 13 - 0.00 00:43:00.3 08:01:50.14
Lap 14 - 0.00 00:51:04.56 08:52:54.7
Lap 15 - 0.00 00:42:33.8 09:35:28.5
Lap 16 - 0.00 00:45:04.06 10:20:32.56
Lap 17 - 0.00 00:51:18.32 11:11:50.88
Lap 18 - 0.00 00:42:42.07 11:54:32.95
Lap 19 - 0.00 01:01:04.64 12:55:37.59
Lap 20 - 0.00 00:42:09.29 13:37:46.88
Lap 21 - 0.00 00:52:50.85 14:30:37.73
Lap 22 - 0.00 01:16:30.14 15:47:07.87
Lap 23 - 0.00 00:43:57.33 16:31:05.2
Lap 24 - 0.00 00:51:44.6 17:22:49.8
Lap 25 - 0.00 00:55:13.11 18:18:02.91
Lap 26 - 0.00 00:49:54.86 19:07:57.77
Lap 27 - 0.00 01:00:14.87 20:08:12.64
Lap 28 - 0.00 00:49:07.6 20:57:20.24
Lap 29 - 0.00 01:08:19.89 22:05:40.13
Lap 30 - 0.00 00:48:53.6 22:54:33.73
Lap 31 - 0.00 -- 22:54:33.73
Lap 32 - 0.00 -- 22:54:33.73
Lap 33 - 0.00 -- 22:54:33.73
Lap 34 - 0.00 -- 22:54:33.73
Lap 35 - 0.00 -- 22:54:33.73
Lap 36 - 0.00 -- 22:54:33.73
Lap 37 - 0.00 -- 22:54:33.73
C S G Athlete Bib Categorie Timp Dif.
1 1 1 Attila Malnasi 19 Masculin +
2 2 2 Terebesi Istvan 21 Masculin -
3 3 3 Barabási Tibor Zsolt 4 Masculin -
4 4 4 Kocsis Attila 111 Masculin --
5 5 5 Radu Cristian 2 Masculin +
6 6 6 Serbu Victor 3 Masculin +
7 7 7 Mohan Marcel 7 Masculin +
8 8 8 Puskas Robert 13 Masculin +
9 9 9 Bartha Botond Zsolt 6 Masculin -
1 1 10 Puiu Gabriela 8 Feminin -
10 10 11 Chioseaua Cristian 12 Masculin +
11 11 12 Santha Jeno 9 Masculin -
12 12 13 Voaides Mihai 16 Masculin -
2 2 14 Bita Mariana 11 Feminin -
13 13 15 Janos Banyai 15 Masculin -
3 3 16 Bucur Geanina 1 Feminin -
14 14 17 Valentin Radu 5 Masculin -
15 15 18 Joszo Tibor 18 Masculin -
16 16 19 Resceanu Madalin 20 Masculin -