Mures 24h ~ 2019

27 July 2019 Platoul Cornesti, Tg.Mures, Jud.Mures, Romania

27 July 2019
Platoul Cornesti, Tg.Mures, Jud.Mures, Romania
Site oficial

Organizatori

Eveniment din seria:

Numar concurs
13
Pozitie general
8
Pozitie open pe sex
8
Pozitie categorie
8

Probe

Proba Activitate Distanta Timp Total
Start - 0.00 -- 00:00:00.
Lap 1 - 0.00 00:39:25.23 00:39:25.23
Lap 2 - 0.00 00:38:02.08 01:17:27.31
Lap 3 - 0.00 00:37:42.57 01:55:09.88
Lap 4 - 0.00 00:43:03.33 02:38:13.21
Lap 5 - 0.00 00:46:07.58 03:24:20.79
Lap 6 - 0.00 00:42:46.56 04:07:07.35
Lap 7 - 0.00 00:47:53.57 04:55:00.92
Lap 8 - 0.00 00:48:07.32 05:43:08.24
Lap 9 - 0.00 00:49:09.32 06:32:17.56
Lap 10 - 0.00 01:28:53.85 08:01:11.41
Lap 11 - 0.00 01:10:54.58 09:12:05.99
Lap 12 - 0.00 00:46:16.06 09:58:22.05
Lap 13 - 0.00 00:56:09.08 10:54:31.13
Lap 14 - 0.00 01:03:47.35 11:58:18.48
Lap 15 - 0.00 01:30:06.41 13:28:24.89
Lap 16 - 0.00 01:13:04.88 14:41:29.77
Lap 17 - 0.00 01:23:03.16 16:04:32.93
Lap 18 - 0.00 01:44:55.95 17:49:28.88
Lap 19 - 0.00 00:53:53.86 18:43:22.74
Lap 20 - 0.00 01:05:24.38 19:48:47.12
Lap 21 - 0.00 01:10:35.14 20:59:22.26
Lap 22 - 0.00 01:00:18.63 21:59:40.89
Lap 23 - 0.00 00:46:06.09 22:45:46.98
Lap 24 - 0.00 00:39:12.33 23:24:59.31
Lap 25 - 0.00 -- 23:24:59.31
Lap 26 - 0.00 -- 23:24:59.31
Lap 27 - 0.00 -- 23:24:59.31
Lap 28 - 0.00 -- 23:24:59.31
Lap 29 - 0.00 -- 23:24:59.31
Lap 30 - 0.00 -- 23:24:59.31
Lap 31 - 0.00 -- 23:24:59.31
Lap 32 - 0.00 -- 23:24:59.31
Lap 33 - 0.00 -- 23:24:59.31
Lap 34 - 0.00 -- 23:24:59.31
Lap 35 - 0.00 -- 23:24:59.31
Lap 36 - 0.00 -- 23:24:59.31
Lap 37 - 0.00 -- 23:24:59.31
C S G Athlete Bib Categorie Timp Dif.
1 1 1 Attila Malnasi 19 Masculin -
2 2 2 Terebesi Istvan 21 Masculin -
3 3 3 Barabási Tibor Zsolt 4 Masculin -
4 4 4 Kocsis Attila 111 Masculin -
5 5 5 Radu Cristian 2 Masculin +
6 6 6 Serbu Victor 3 Masculin +
7 7 7 Mohan Marcel 7 Masculin -
8 8 8 Puskas Robert 13 Masculin --
9 9 9 Bartha Botond Zsolt 6 Masculin -
1 1 10 Puiu Gabriela 8 Feminin -
10 10 11 Chioseaua Cristian 12 Masculin +
11 11 12 Santha Jeno 9 Masculin -
12 12 13 Voaides Mihai 16 Masculin -
2 2 14 Bita Mariana 11 Feminin -
13 13 15 Janos Banyai 15 Masculin -
3 3 16 Bucur Geanina 1 Feminin -
14 14 17 Valentin Radu 5 Masculin -
15 15 18 Joszo Tibor 18 Masculin -
16 16 19 Resceanu Madalin 20 Masculin -
17 17 20 Ciobanu Andrei 17 Masculin -
18 18 21 Popa Eugen Tudor 10 Masculin -- ---
19 19 22 Ormenisan Mihai 14 Masculin -- ---