Mures 24h ~ 2019

27 July 2019 Platoul Cornesti, Tg.Mures, Jud.Mures, Romania

27 July 2019
Platoul Cornesti, Tg.Mures, Jud.Mures, Romania
Site oficial

Organizatori

Eveniment din seria:

Numar concurs
11
Pozitie general
14
Pozitie open pe sex
2
Pozitie categorie
2

Probe

Proba Activitate Distanta Timp Total
Start - 0.00 -- 00:00:00.
Lap 1 - 0.00 00:50:19.51 00:50:19.51
Lap 2 - 0.00 00:54:45.86 01:45:05.37
Lap 3 - 0.00 00:56:55.85 02:42:01.22
Lap 4 - 0.00 00:56:08.38 03:38:09.6
Lap 5 - 0.00 00:56:28.55 04:34:38.15
Lap 6 - 0.00 00:56:42.83 05:31:20.98
Lap 7 - 0.00 01:12:19.34 06:43:40.32
Lap 8 - 0.00 00:57:01.82 07:40:42.14
Lap 9 - 0.00 00:59:05.57 08:39:47.71
Lap 10 - 0.00 01:03:43.58 09:43:31.29
Lap 11 - 0.00 01:26:10.87 11:09:42.16
Lap 12 - 0.00 01:00:42.86 12:10:25.02
Lap 13 - 0.00 01:25:47.63 13:36:12.65
Lap 14 - 0.00 01:19:15.65 14:55:28.3
Lap 15 - 0.00 01:12:58.64 16:08:26.94
Lap 16 - 0.00 01:32:25.43 17:40:52.37
Lap 17 - 0.00 -- 17:40:52.37
Lap 18 - 0.00 -- 17:40:52.37
Lap 19 - 0.00 -- 17:40:52.37
Lap 20 - 0.00 -- 17:40:52.37
Lap 21 - 0.00 -- 17:40:52.37
Lap 22 - 0.00 -- 17:40:52.37
Lap 23 - 0.00 -- 17:40:52.37
Lap 24 - 0.00 -- 17:40:52.37
Lap 25 - 0.00 -- 17:40:52.37
Lap 26 - 0.00 -- 17:40:52.37
Lap 27 - 0.00 -- 17:40:52.37
Lap 28 - 0.00 -- 17:40:52.37
Lap 29 - 0.00 -- 17:40:52.37
Lap 30 - 0.00 -- 17:40:52.37
Lap 31 - 0.00 -- 17:40:52.37
Lap 32 - 0.00 -- 17:40:52.37
Lap 33 - 0.00 -- 17:40:52.37
Lap 34 - 0.00 -- 17:40:52.37
Lap 35 - 0.00 -- 17:40:52.37
Lap 36 - 0.00 -- 17:40:52.37
Lap 37 - 0.00 -- 17:40:52.37
C S G Athlete Bib Categorie Timp Dif.
1 1 1 Attila Malnasi 19 Masculin +
2 2 2 Terebesi Istvan 21 Masculin +
3 3 3 Barabási Tibor Zsolt 4 Masculin +
4 4 4 Kocsis Attila 111 Masculin +
5 5 5 Radu Cristian 2 Masculin +
6 6 6 Serbu Victor 3 Masculin +
7 7 7 Mohan Marcel 7 Masculin +
8 8 8 Puskas Robert 13 Masculin +
9 9 9 Bartha Botond Zsolt 6 Masculin +
1 1 10 Puiu Gabriela 8 Feminin -
10 10 11 Chioseaua Cristian 12 Masculin +
11 11 12 Santha Jeno 9 Masculin +
12 12 13 Voaides Mihai 16 Masculin -
2 2 14 Bita Mariana 11 Feminin --
13 13 15 Janos Banyai 15 Masculin -
3 3 16 Bucur Geanina 1 Feminin -
14 14 17 Valentin Radu 5 Masculin -
15 15 18 Joszo Tibor 18 Masculin -
16 16 19 Resceanu Madalin 20 Masculin -
17 17 20 Ciobanu Andrei 17 Masculin +
18 18 21 Popa Eugen Tudor 10 Masculin -- ---
19 19 22 Ormenisan Mihai 14 Masculin -- ---