Făget Tour Fortech ~ 2016

22 October 2016 Padurea Faget, Cluj, Romania

Cursa Proba Family

Tip Cursa amatori
C S G Athlete Bib Categorie Club Timp
1 1 1 Horea Darius Rusu 1002 MALE 11_13 Two Runners
1 2 2 Eduard Ciufudean 10000 MALE 4_6 mama-si-fiu
1 3 3 Marton Bence 1094 MALE 9_10 ---
1 4 4 Marton Balazs 1095 MALE 7_8 ---
1 1 5 Andreea Vezentan 1085 FEMALE 11_13 Rocada Mare
2 5 6 Andrei Crisan 1064 MALE 9_10 Nerf team 1
2 6 7 Andrei Haran 1083 MALE 11_13 Baloo and Mowgly
2 7 8 Rafael Matyas 1005 MALE 4_6 Ardei iute
1 2 9 Mira Stupar 1078 FEMALE 4_6 Vitezomanii
3 8 10 David Hodas 1072 MALE 11_13 Hodas 2
2 9 11 Erik Hodas 1073 MALE 7_8 Hodas 3
4 10 12 Tudor Galatan 1050 MALE 11_13 Galatan
5 11 13 Aris Ghertan 1053 MALE 11_13 Ghertanii
3 12 14 Tudor Dan 1019 MALE 9_10 Georun
3 13 15 David Bercheu 1042 MALE 7_8 Mamut Runners
3 14 16 Victor Anghel 1040 MALE 4_6 Vitezistii
4 15 17 Toma Diaconescu 1076 MALE 4_6 Ca pe roate
1 3 18 Maia Nicole Campeanu 1015 FEMALE 7_8 winx
5 16 19 Paul Zama 1033 MALE 4_6 Mamut Runners 3
4 17 20 Csanad Ruzsa 1075 MALE 9_10 Ruzsa`s Family
2 4 21 Adelina Marcu 1071 FEMALE 11_13 ADEMARCU
4 18 22 David Muntean 1029 MALE 7_8 Fulger
5 19 23 Ciornai Alexandru 1100 MALE 9_10 Ciornai
6 20 24 Philip Morar 1001 MALE 4_6 Runners Club
7 21 25 Alex Stanila 1099 MALE 4_6 SOL
6 22 26 Alexandru Dima 1088 MALE 9_10 Dima Team
2 5 27 Evelin Okos 1074 FEMALE 7_8 Bathory
8 23 28 Vlad Lespuc 1060 MALE 4_6 Bolt&Gatlin
9 24 29 Mark Rus 1052 MALE 4_6 Rus
3 6 30 IULIA ADRIANA TURA 1035 FEMALE 11_13 Melcii Furiosi
10 25 31 Kiss Lorincz 1096 MALE 4_6 Aron and Agnes
3 7 32 Ionona Zama 1032 FEMALE 7_8 Mamut Runners 4
7 26 33 Patrick Persa 1070 MALE 9_10 Rodica
5 27 34 Dragos Lebada 1008 MALE 7_8 BLACK SWAN
11 28 35 Razvan Dreve 1045 MALE 4_6 Velociraptorii
4 8 36 Sofia Lupsa 1017 FEMALE 11_13 Qneva
12 29 37 Alexandru Mihalca 1065 MALE 4_6 VelocityX Sports juniors
13 30 38 Andrei Muntean 1030 MALE 4_6 Veveritele
6 31 39 Marc Indreica 1057 MALE 11_13 Indreica Runners
14 32 40 Andrei Pacurariu 1062 MALE 4_6 Fast & Furious
2 9 41 Izabella Viman 1025 FEMALE 4_6 The Vimans
6 33 42 Stefan Igna 1059 MALE 7_8 Igna
3 10 43 Pauer Petra 350 FEMALE 4_6 ---
7 34 44 Vlad Policsek 1014 MALE 7_8 Titanii
4 11 45 Anamaria Gabriela Tura 1036 FEMALE 7_8 Tura
4 12 46 Gyongyver Gorog 1082 FEMALE 4_6 Leii
15 35 47 ROBERT Duma 1018 MALE 4_6 DER POLIZEI
8 36 48 Razvan Crisan 1063 MALE 7_8 Nerf team 2
9 37 49 Ganea Virgil 1092 MALE 7_8 PLAYMOBILE
16 38 50 Luca Bercheu 1041 MALE 4_6 Mamut Runners 2
17 39 51 Victor Pineda-Filimon 1048 MALE 4_6 Papadiile
5 13 52 Mira Tarta 1081 FEMALE 7_8 M&M
18 40 53 Vlad Olar 1089 MALE 4_6 Floricelele
8 41 54 Patrick Varvari 1069 MALE 9_10 Tici`s team
19 42 55 Leonard Indreica 1058 MALE 4_6 Indreica Runners
6 14 56 Antonia Balint 1023 FEMALE 7_8 LADY`S
9 43 57 Justin Pop 1012 MALE 9_10 Pop
20 44 58 Darius Balint 1024 MALE 4_6 FULGERII
5 15 59 Irina Iovanas 1087 FEMALE 4_6 Feleacu
7 16 60 Maria Stavar 1079 FEMALE 7_8 Stavar
6 17 61 Lidia Jiglau 1011 FEMALE 4_6 Lidia
7 18 62 Ganea Daniela 1093 FEMALE 4_6 PLAYMOBILE
21 45 63 Bogdan Runcan 1098 MALE 4_6 Tigrii
22 46 64 Robert Olteanu 1010 MALE 4_6 atelierele bucuriei
-- -- -- Tudor Lebada 1009 MALE 11_13 Lebada DQ