Transfier 70.3 Triathlon ~ 2016

17 September 2016 Transfagarasan, Romania

Cursa King of the Mountain

Cronometrare Cronometraj.ro
Tip Cursa amatori
C S G Athlete Bib Categorie Timp
1 1 1 Ciocan Alex 3 Male AG 30-39
2 2 2 Ianos Andrei 19 Male AG 30-39
3 3 3 Budai Robert 41 Male AG 30-39
1 4 4 Damian Bogdan 174 Male AG 20-29
4 5 5 Vigariu Mihai 2 Male AG 30-39
1 1 6 Csm Cluj 204 SM
2 6 7 Iurea Armand 89 Male AG 20-29
5 7 8 Dudu Andrei Dan 4 Male AG 30-39
1 8 9 Ilie Razvan 5 Male AG 40-49
6 9 10 Georgescu Dragos 79 Male AG 30-39
2 10 11 Filip Ciprian Alin 178 Male AG 40-49
1 2 12 Ericson 207 Stafeta mixt
7 11 13 Simon Istv¯n 140 Male AG 30-39
8 12 14 S3lyom Elem·r 141 Male AG 30-39
2 3 15 Echipa De Duminica 205 SM
2 4 16 4FUNtastics 200 Stafeta mixt
3 13 17 Zburatura Liviu-Dan 6 Male AG 20-29
4 14 18 Acatrinei Lucian 7 Male AG 20-29
5 15 19 Cojan Gabriel 16 Male AG 20-29
9 16 20 Boriceanu Sorin 176 Male AG 30-39
10 17 21 Bobeica Sorin 38 Male AG 30-39
3 5 22 Rupem_Fashu 213 SM
6 18 23 Dulacioiu Cristian 70 Male AG 20-29
11 19 24 Dantis Marian 63 Male AG 30-39
12 20 25 Crefelean Ionut 57 Male AG 30-39
3 21 26 Vaum Waldemar 161 Male AG 40-49
4 22 27 Ionita Bogdan Mihai 20 Male AG 40-49
13 23 28 Sicoie Robert 139 Male AG 30-39
4 6 29 Energic Ll 206 SM
5 24 30 Langviser Zsolt 97 Male AG 40-49
1 1 31 Koter Adel 95 Female AG 40-49
14 25 32 Dumitru Petre Andrei 72 Male AG 30-39
7 26 33 Mogaldea Andrei 8 Male AG 20-29
5 7 34 Grasu, Schija Si Prajina 208 SM
6 27 35 Delen Sebastien 17 Male AG 40-49
15 28 36 Bustan Cosmin 43 Male AG 30-39
16 29 37 Maier Andras 105 Male AG 30-39
7 30 38 Toda Catalin 169 Male AG 40-49
8 31 39 Rus Marius Valentin 138 Male AG 40-49
9 32 40 Margineanu Grigore - Adrian 107 Male AG 40-49
10 33 41 Marian Pletea 109 Male AG 40-49
17 34 42 Robert Bell 135 Male AG 30-39
8 35 43 Bagonya Oszk¯r 29 Male AG 20-29
11 36 44 Cazan Florin 46 Male AG 40-49
3 8 45 Blue Sonics 202 Stafeta mixt
18 37 46 Ghiorghioni Cosmin 80 Male AG 30-39
19 38 47 Danila Emil 61 Male AG 30-39
20 39 48 Lazar Mihai 99 Male AG 30-39
21 40 49 Bodeanu Silviu 170 Male AG 30-39
22 41 50 Cretu Lucian 133 Male AG 30-39
23 42 51 Netcu Catalin 113 Male AG 30-39
24 43 52 Koncz Alax 94 Male AG 30-39
25 44 53 Radulescu Costel 132 Male AG 30-39
12 45 54 Rotaru Daniel 137 Male AG 40-49
26 46 55 Supercean Cristian 148 Male AG 30-39
13 47 56 Maier B·la Adalbert 106 Male AG 40-49
1 48 57 Raducanu Aurelian 131 Male AG 50+
14 49 58 Laurentiu Radu 98 Male AG 40-49
9 50 59 Acatrinei Norbert 22 Male AG 20-29
4 9 60 Alpenstock 201 Stafeta mixt
27 51 61 Iancu Adrian Serban 84 Male AG 30-39
28 52 62 Ciucanu Cristian 54 Male AG 30-39
1 2 63 Dantis Otilia 62 Female AG 30-39
5 10 64 Cocosatii 203 Stafeta mixt
15 53 65 Vincze Alin 164 Male AG 40-49
16 54 66 Tonk Sandor 151 Male AG 40-49
2 55 67 Van Groningen Steven 11 Male AG 50+
29 56 68 Costean Adrian 173 Male AG 30-39
10 57 69 Cotuna Aurelian 56 Male AG 20-29
30 58 70 Ciobanu Dragos 52 Male AG 30-39
31 59 71 Aldoescu Alexandru 177 Male AG 30-39
6 11 72 Limpicii 209 SM
17 60 73 Macovei Constantin 104 Male AG 40-49
32 61 74 Gorgan Claudiu 81 Male AG 30-39
33 62 75 Cocos Constantin Stefan 55 Male AG 30-39
18 63 76 Niculica Constantin Ovidiu 117 Male AG 40-49
34 64 77 Gavrila Doru 78 Male AG 30-39
35 65 78 Bora Cristian 39 Male AG 30-39
11 66 79 Valach Silviu-Adrian 157 Male AG 20-29
12 67 80 Ungureanu Adrian 156 Male AG 20-29
19 68 81 Voinea Alexandru Adrian 166 Male AG 40-49
13 69 82 Catuna Mihai 45 Male AG 20-29
20 70 83 Vidal Rodolfo Angulo 163 Male AG 40-49
21 71 84 Babenco Cosmin 27 Male AG 40-49
36 72 85 Dobre Alexandru 68 Male AG 30-39
37 73 86 Badescu Lucian 28 Male AG 30-39
22 74 87 Barza Laurentiu 33 Male AG 40-49
38 75 88 Chiva Daniel 15 Male AG 30-39
39 76 89 Bucuroiu Cosmin 40 Male AG 30-39
2 3 90 Calugaru Andreea 12 Female AG 30-39
40 77 91 Duta Dragos 75 Male AG 30-39
41 78 92 Jeroen Paesen 90 Male AG 30-39
42 79 93 Valentin Ivanov 158 Male AG 30-39
23 80 94 Zsigmond Istv¯n 168 Male AG 40-49
43 81 95 Farcas Cristi 10 Male AG 30-39
3 4 96 Molnar Ioana 14 Female AG 30-39
24 82 97 Munteanu Leonard 112 Male AG 40-49
44 83 98 Biziru Viorel 35 Male AG 30-39
45 84 99 Zsigmond Zoltan 167 Male AG 30-39
46 85 100 Bucureanu Dan 9 Male AG 30-39
25 86 101 Cantor Sorin Mircea 44 Male AG 40-49
1 5 102 Bako Annamaria 30 Female AG 20-29
47 87 103 Angheluta Andrei 24 Male AG 30-39
48 88 104 Petu Mihai 123 Male AG 30-39
14 89 105 Suciu Alexandru 147 Male AG 20-29
49 90 106 Cristal Alexandru 58 Male AG 30-39
26 91 107 Stroe Florian 146 Male AG 40-49
27 92 108 Lupu Dan 103 Male AG 40-49
15 93 109 Lele Marcel 101 Male AG 20-29
2 6 110 Stroe Cornelia 145 Female AG 40-49
50 94 111 Ilinca Daniel George 86 Male AG 30-39
51 95 112 Cinciulescu Valentin 50 Male AG 30-39
16 96 113 Tudora Damian 153 Male AG 20-29
28 97 114 Dorsonszky L¯szl3 69 Male AG 40-49
29 98 115 Stefanescu Silviu 143 Male AG 40-49
7 12 116 Stresatii 214 SM
30 99 117 Jeromos Peter 91 Male AG 40-49
52 100 118 Dinu Ovidiu 67 Male AG 30-39
53 101 119 Radu Andrei 129 Male AG 30-39
54 102 120 Iovu Florin 175 Male AG 30-39
55 103 121 Blaga Radu 36 Male AG 30-39
56 104 122 Balaban Lucian 31 Male AG 30-39
31 105 123 Nicolae Cristian 114 Male AG 40-49
17 106 124 Chichianu Razvan 48 Male AG 20-29
57 107 125 Putinica Paul Matei 127 Male AG 30-39
58 108 126 Dumitru Razvan 73 Male AG 30-39
32 109 127 Mititelu Sergiu Claudiu 111 Male AG 40-49
4 7 128 Niculae Denisa 116 Female AG 30-39
33 110 129 Pop Bogdan 124 Male AG 40-49
59 111 130 Rafiroiu Radu 134 Male AG 30-39
34 112 131 Nitu Florian-Sorel 118 Male AG 40-49
35 113 132 Attila Olah 26 Male AG 40-49
18 114 133 Buga Mircea 42 Male AG 20-29
60 115 134 Diaconescu Adrian 65 Male AG 30-39
61 116 135 Fasie Costin 77 Male AG 30-39
5 8 136 Dumitriu Ina 71 Female AG 30-39
19 117 137 Stebingar Mihai 171 Male AG 20-29
62 118 138 Paplica Florian 119 Male AG 30-39
63 119 139 Luchian Radu 102 Male AG 30-39
64 120 140 Viorel Loaga 165 Male AG 30-39
36 121 141 Dumitru Valentin 74 Male AG 40-49
37 122 142 Andor Mircea 23 Male AG 40-49
8 13 143 On2Wheels 211 SM
3 123 144 Ionescu Daniel 87 Male AG 50+
38 124 145 Ichim Virgil 85 Male AG 40-49
6 14 146 M&C 210 Stafeta mixt
20 125 147 Chirap Claudiu-Teodor 49 Male AG 20-29
65 126 148 Cengher Mihai 47 Male AG 30-39
66 127 149 Cun David 60 Male AG 30-39
67 128 150 Circei Alexandru 53 Male AG 30-39
68 129 151 Arif Enis 25 Male AG 30-39
6 9 152 Petrescu Claudia 122 Female AG 30-39
39 130 153 Vintila Marius 172 Male AG 40-49
40 131 154 Paun Mugur 120 Male AG 40-49
21 132 155 Ciobanescu Stefan Adrian 51 Male AG 20-29
41 133 156 Tudor Alexandru 152 Male AG 40-49