Cursa Sponsorilor ~ 2016

25 June 2016 Sibiu, Romania

25 June 2016
Sibiu, Romania
Site oficial

Curse

Ciclism

Organizatori

Cursa Ciclism

Cronometrare Cronometraj.ro
Tip Cursa amatori
C S G Athlete Bib Categorie Club Timp
1 1 1 Baltes Cora 6 Female sub 45 Kendrion Automotive Sibiu Fete
2 2 2 Pana Costin Andrea 95 Female sub 45 Art-RO
3 3 3 Popa Corina 244 Female sub 45 Marquard Fete 3
4 4 4 Violeta Isdraila 81 Female sub 45 Visma 3
5 5 5 Palade Miruna 155 Female sub 45 Con-A 2
6 6 6 Anamaria Dobrin 82 Female sub 45 Visma 3
7 7 7 Cristea Anda 30 Female sub 45 KEEP CALLING 3
8 8 8 Ignat Oana 243 Female sub 45 Marquard Fete 3
9 9 9 Diac Dana Raluca 175 Female sub 45 Bearing Point Fete 1
10 10 10 Matau Diana 237 Female sub 45 Marquard Fete 1
11 11 11 Nedelcu Delia 68 Female sub 45 ACS Constructii Fete
12 12 12 Petria Raluca Ioana 94 Female sub 45 Art-RO
13 13 13 Bara- Graeff Andreea Maria 91 Female sub 45 Phoenix Mecano Plastic 3
14 14 14 Sarlea Anca 121 Female sub 45 Ind Soft 3
15 15 15 Mohanu Elena 238 Female sub 45 Marquard Fete 1
1 16 16 Zidaru Mariuta 122 Female >45 Ind Soft 3
16 17 17 Bulboaca Bianca 156 Female sub 45 Con-A 2
17 18 18 Spatacean Marioara 5 Female sub 45 Kendrion Automotive Sibiu Fete
18 19 19 Lunceanu Simina 240 Female sub 45 Marquard Fete 2
19 20 20 Gligor Adina 242 Female sub 45 Marquard Fete 3
20 21 21 Marginean Flora Anca 147 Female sub 45 Swoboda Hartmann Romania 2
21 22 22 Hirciu Alexandra 236 Female sub 45 Marquard Fete 1
22 23 23 Barb Elena 258 Female sub 45 Compa 1 Fete
23 24 24 Grajdeanu Iuliana Cosmina 176 Female sub 45 Bearing Point Fete 1
24 25 25 Cusnir Monica 265 Female sub 45 Bilstein Fete 1
25 26 26 Contiu Carmen 246 Female sub 45 Compa 1 Fete
2 27 27 Marinescu Monica 266 Female >45 Bilstein Fete 1
1 1 28 Mandeal Mihai 1 Male sub 45 Schuster Ecologic
26 28 29 Tirlea Ruxandra 135 Female sub 45 Ambient 3
2 2 30 Bican Alexandru 83 Male sub 45 Phoenix Mecano Plastic 1
3 3 31 Popa Adrian 181 Male sub 45 Continental 1
4 4 32 Marasescu Adrian 208 Male sub 45 Marquard 1
5 5 33 Nichitov Cosmin 191 Male sub 45 Continental 2
6 6 34 Wallisch Michael 209 Male sub 45 Marquard 1
27 29 35 Popa Mihaela 105 Female sub 45 Sobis 3
28 30 36 Tatu Teodora 268 Female sub 45 Bilstein Fete 2
29 31 37 Mugioiu Cristina 257 Female sub 45 Compa 1 Fete
30 32 38 Sancraianu Laura 104 Female sub 45 Sobis 3
31 33 39 Moldoveanu Andreea 67 Female sub 45 ACS Constructii Fete
7 7 40 Boarnici Florina Marius 205 Male sub 45 Marquard 1
8 8 41 Oprea Cosmin Mihai 84 Male sub 45 Phoenix Mecano Plastic 1
9 9 42 Seician Ovidiu 185 Male sub 45 Continental 1
10 10 43 Radovici Mircea Sabin 14 Male sub 45 Super Original
11 11 44 Stefu Stefan 66 Male sub 45 ACS Constructii
12 12 45 Stefu Mihai 65 Male sub 45 ACS Constructii
13 13 46 Duicu Adrian 184 Male sub 45 Continental 1
14 14 47 Vusmuc Mugur 183 Male sub 45 Continental 1
32 34 48 Berghia Adriana 12 Female sub 45 Super Original Fete
15 15 49 Ghisoiu Mihai 38 Male sub 45 Takata 1
16 16 50 Blezu Nicolae 36 Male sub 45 Takata 1
17 17 51 Vusmuc Ramon 182 Male sub 45 Continental 1
33 35 52 Simtion Mihaela 245 Female sub 45 Compa 2 Fete
34 36 53 Stan Florentina 259 Female sub 45 Compa 2 Fete
18 18 54 Alfloarei Cosmin 253 Male sub 45 Compa 1
19 19 55 Popa Ciprian 256 Male sub 45 Compa 1
20 20 56 Carciu Dan 255 Male sub 45 Compa 1
21 21 57 Baila Paul 96 Male sub 45 Sobis 1
35 37 58 Sarbu Raluca 157 Female sub 45 Con-A 2
22 22 59 Chera Ionut 188 Male sub 45 Continental 2
23 23 60 Bodocean Florin 37 Male sub 45 Takata 1
24 24 61 Banciu Andrei 189 Male sub 45 Continental 2
1 25 62 Stanciu Aurel 39 Male >45 Takata 1
25 26 63 Iordache Adrian 190 Male sub 45 Continental 2
26 27 64 Nistor Alin 187 Male sub 45 Continental 2
3 38 65 Pampu Daniela 241 Female >45 Marquard Fete 2
36 39 66 Duta Elena 13 Female sub 45 Super Original Fete
27 28 67 Barbatei Liviu 138 Male sub 45 Geiger Transilvania
28 29 68 Elefterescu Andrei 139 Male sub 45 Geiger Transilvania
29 30 69 Cusnir Vlad 137 Male sub 45 Geiger Transilvania
30 31 70 Padurean Sorin 252 Male sub 45 Compa 1
31 32 71 Petre Manu 72 Male sub 45 Visma 1
32 33 72 Troanca Daniel 97 Male sub 45 Sobis 1
33 34 73 Faur Adrian Sorin 69 Male sub 45 Visma 1
34 35 74 Miclea Marius 254 Male sub 45 Compa 1
35 36 75 Simen Ovidiu 140 Male sub 45 Geiger Transilvania
37 40 76 Malaiu Cristina 148 Female sub 45 Swoboda Hartmann Romania 2
38 41 77 Bunoiu Monica 267 Female sub 45 Bilstein Fete 2
39 42 78 Ivan Marcela Ana 92 Female sub 45 Phoenix Mecano Plastic 3
36 37 79 Musat Flaviu 186 Male sub 45 Continental 1
4 43 80 Breazu Adina 93 Female >45 Phoenix Mecano Plastic 3
37 38 81 Pipernea Dumitru 192 Male sub 45 Continental 2
38 39 82 Covaciu Claudiu 193 Male sub 45 Continental 3
39 40 83 Albu Ionita 198 Male sub 45 Continental 3
40 41 84 Marinescu Constantin Jr. 86 Male sub 45 Phoenix Mecano Plastic 1
2 42 85 Nemes Cristian 196 Male >45 Continental 3
41 43 86 Popescu Cristian 194 Male sub 45 Continental 3
42 44 87 Blaga Adrian 2 Male sub 45 Schuster Ecologic
40 44 88 Lutai Cristina Anamaria 177 Female sub 45 Bearing Point Fete 1
43 45 89 Capatana Remus 207 Male sub 45 Marquard 1
44 46 90 Samu Bogdan 98 Male sub 45 Sobis 1
45 47 91 Steica Alexandru 263 Male sub 45 Compa 2
46 48 92 Corcimariuc Dan 260 Male sub 45 Compa 2
47 49 93 Popa Dan 203 Male sub 45 Continental 4
41 45 94 Mocan Livia 136 Female sub 45 Ambient 3
48 50 95 Doarvoas Claudiu 126 Male sub 45 Ambient 1
49 51 96 Barb Valentin 270 Male sub 45 Bilstein 1
42 46 97 Gaja Adina Maria 178 Female sub 45 Bearing Point Fete 1
50 52 98 Ganea Madalin 262 Male sub 45 Compa 2
3 53 99 Nicola Adrian 272 Male >45 Bilstein 1
51 54 100 Cociuba Sebastian 269 Male sub 45 Bilstein 1
52 55 101 Carciag Andrei 271 Male sub 45 Bilstein 1
53 56 102 Amitroaie Ovidiu Iulian 55 Male sub 45 Takata 4
54 57 103 Opris Traian 264 Male sub 45 Compa 2
43 47 104 Baila Raluca 180 Female sub 45 Bearing Point Fete 2
55 58 105 Voicu Alin 124 Male sub 45 Ambient 1
56 59 106 Barb Ovidiu 125 Male sub 45 Ambient 1
57 60 107 Moldovan Adi 128 Male sub 45 Ambient 1
58 61 108 Calin Andrei Daniel 85 Male sub 45 Phoenix Mecano Plastic 1
44 48 109 Badea Nicoleta 106 Female sub 45 Sobis 3
59 62 110 Olaru Radu 261 Male sub 45 Compa 2
60 63 111 Cismaru Alexandru 113 Male sub 45 Ind Soft 1
61 64 112 Tranca Bogdan 248 Male sub 45 Compa 3
62 65 113 Musat Marius 197 Male sub 45 Continental 3
4 66 114 Radulescu Gheorghe 195 Male >45 Continental 3
63 67 115 Florin Stoian 71 Male sub 45 Visma 1
64 68 116 Ilincescu Mihai 70 Male sub 45 Visma 1
65 69 117 Bodescu Rares Dorin 206 Male sub 45 Marquard 1
66 70 118 Cristea Emil 134 Male sub 45 Ambient 2
67 71 119 Boer Catalin 131 Male sub 45 Ambient 2
68 72 120 Marginean Victor 63 Male sub 45 ACS Constructii
45 49 121 Badiu Alexandra 28 Female sub 45 KEEP CALLING 3
69 73 122 Brincoveanu Dorin 201 Male sub 45 Continental 4
5 74 123 Vasiu Ioan 41 Male >45 Takata 1
6 75 124 Lomota Adrian 40 Male >45 Takata 1
70 76 125 Boboc Marius 204 Male sub 45 Continental 4
71 77 126 Fodor Razvan Gabriel 199 Male sub 45 Continental 4
46 50 127 Mara Cristina 29 Female sub 45 KEEP CALLING 3
72 78 128 Badila Nicolae 44 Male sub 45 Takata 2
73 79 129 Todea Lucian 56 Male sub 45 Travelgator
74 80 130 Iancu Radu 231 Male sub 45 Marquard 5
75 81 131 Carmanus Bogdan 58 Male sub 45 Travelgator
76 82 132 Gherman Mircea 57 Male sub 45 Travelgator
77 83 133 Roman Rares 115 Male sub 45 Ind Soft 1
78 84 134 Nan Cosmin 114 Male sub 45 Ind Soft 1
79 85 135 Negrea George 116 Male sub 45 Ind Soft 1
80 86 136 Dobra Radu 230 Male sub 45 Marquard 5
81 87 137 Spindler Eduard 149 Male sub 45 Con-A 1
82 88 138 Voinescu Serban 154 Male sub 45 Con-A 1
83 89 139 Ilie Marinel 152 Male sub 45 Con-A 1
47 51 140 Cioflica Laura 239 Female sub 45 Marquard Fete 2
84 90 141 Raulea Marius 127 Male sub 45 Ambient 1
85 91 142 Lancrajan Ovidiu 247 Male sub 45 Compa 3
86 92 143 Talpos Emilian 101 Male sub 45 Sobis 2
87 93 144 Duca Marian 51 Male sub 45 Takata 3
88 94 145 Stanca Victor 214 Male sub 45 Marquard 2
89 95 146 Dragoman Catalin 211 Male sub 45 Marquard 2
90 96 147 Cherghizan Ilie 273 Male sub 45 Bilstein 1
91 97 148 Diaconescu Bogdan 161 Male sub 45 Bearing Point 1
92 98 149 Marcu Ioan Victor 163 Male sub 45 Bearing Point 1
93 99 150 Nistor Mihai 159 Male sub 45 Bearing Point 1
94 100 151 Bologa Mircea Alexandru 160 Male sub 45 Bearing Point 1
95 101 152 Marginean Marius 87 Male sub 45 Phoenix Mecano Plastic 2
96 102 153 Gherghe Alin 99 Male sub 45 Sobis 1
48 52 154 Oltean Corina 31 Female sub 45 KEEP CALLING 3
97 103 155 Dancila Iuliu 151 Male sub 45 Con-A 1
98 104 156 Dan Cruciat 73 Male sub 45 Visma 1
99 105 157 Buta Olivian 42 Male sub 45 Takata 2
100 106 158 Barbulescu Marius 210 Male sub 45 Marquard 2
101 107 159 Seiceanu Florin 21 Male sub 45 KEEP CALLING 1
102 108 160 Comsa Cosmin 22 Male sub 45 KEEP CALLING 1
103 109 161 Dumitrescu Paul 23 Male sub 45 KEEP CALLING 1
104 110 162 Grosu Marius 24 Male sub 45 KEEP CALLING 2
105 111 163 Adam Andrei 20 Male sub 45 KEEP CALLING 1
106 112 164 Fechete Dan 133 Male sub 45 Ambient 2
107 113 165 Stefanescu Maximilian 249 Male sub 45 Compa 3
108 114 166 Iorgulescu Andrei 7 Male sub 45 Kendrion Automotive Sibiu
109 115 167 Comsa Alexandru 221 Male sub 45 Marquard 4
110 116 168 Obreja Claudiu Florin 15 Male sub 45 Super Original
111 117 169 Danciu Cosmin 222 Male sub 45 Marquard 4
112 118 170 Timar Iulian 215 Male sub 45 Marquard 2
113 119 171 Irod Andrei 213 Male sub 45 Marquard 2
114 120 172 Kertesz Marius 233 Male sub 45 Marquard 6
115 121 173 Ghita Radu Alexandru 142 Male sub 45 Swoboda Hartmann Romania
116 122 174 Mureanu George Cristian 145 Male sub 45 Swoboda Hartmann Romania
117 123 175 Serbu Ovidiu Dumitru 144 Male sub 45 Swoboda Hartmann Romania
118 124 176 Popescu Vlad Mihai 143 Male sub 45 Swoboda Hartmann Romania
119 125 177 Sobco Ovidiu 130 Male sub 45 Ambient 2
7 126 178 Marinescu Constantin 90 Male >45 Phoenix Mecano Plastic 2
120 127 179 Deppner Andrei 88 Male sub 45 Phoenix Mecano Plastic 2
121 128 180 Tudor Pastor 76 Male sub 45 Visma 2
122 129 181 Pastiu Alexandru 80 Male sub 45 Visma 2
123 130 182 Alin Gramescu 75 Male sub 45 Visma 2
124 131 183 Miron Damian 78 Male sub 45 Visma 2
125 132 184 Florea Cristian 232 Male sub 45 Marquard 6
126 133 185 Beres Felician 46 Male sub 45 Takata 2
127 134 186 Cristea Ovidiu Valentin 146 Male sub 45 Swoboda Hartmann Romania
128 135 187 Mocan Nicu 132 Male sub 45 Ambient 2
129 136 188 Sandu Emilian 250 Male sub 45 Compa 3
130 137 189 Beleiu Ioan 165 Male sub 45 Bearing Point 2
131 138 190 Mailiat Iosif 48 Male sub 45 Takata 3
132 139 191 Aganencei Ioan 102 Male sub 45 Sobis 2
133 140 192 Bontas George 172 Male sub 45 Bearing Point 3
134 141 193 Popa Florian 173 Male sub 45 Bearing Point 3
135 142 194 Ionescu Mihai 60 Male sub 45 Travelgator
136 143 195 Presecan Alexandru 278 Male sub 45 Bilstein 2
137 144 196 Belascu Dorin 276 Male sub 45 Bilstein 2
138 145 197 Silea Iulian 274 Male sub 45 Bilstein 2
139 146 198 Tincu Cosmin 251 Male sub 45 Compa 3
140 147 199 Hotaran Mircea 277 Male sub 45 Bilstein 2
141 148 200 Liechtenstein Marius 45 Male sub 45 Takata 2
142 149 201 Lenghel Cosmin 54 Male sub 45 Takata 4
143 150 202 Dan Cordos 74 Male sub 45 Visma 1
144 151 203 Costin Adrian 100 Male sub 45 Sobis 2
145 152 204 Vizitiu Daniel 32 Male sub 45 Feleacu
146 153 205 Petcu Sorin 35 Male sub 45 Feleacu
49 53 206 Raulea Alina 179 Female sub 45 Bearing Point Fete 2
147 154 207 Iancu Andrei 153 Male sub 45 Con-A 1
148 155 208 Grumazescu Vlad 25 Male sub 45 KEEP CALLING 2
149 156 209 Dragoe Andrei 119 Male sub 45 Ind Soft 2
150 157 210 Popa Dan 27 Male sub 45 KEEP CALLING 2
151 158 211 Berchesan Adrian 10 Male sub 45 Kendrion Automotive Sibiu
152 159 212 Serban Claudiu Ioan 89 Male sub 45 Phoenix Mecano Plastic 2
153 160 213 Scirlatache Victor 64 Male sub 45 ACS Constructii
154 161 214 Greavu Ioan 117 Male sub 45 Ind Soft 2
155 162 215 Rabagel Marian 118 Male sub 45 Ind Soft 2
8 163 216 Constantin Marius 218 Male >45 Marquard 3 MOJOJO
156 164 217 Bogdan Alin 164 Male sub 45 Bearing Point 2
157 165 218 Talos Marius 129 Male sub 45 Ambient 2
158 166 219 Sabau Traian 53 Male sub 45 Takata 4
159 167 220 Masaru Mihai 120 Male sub 45 Ind Soft 2
160 168 221 Purcarea Adrian Radu 170 Male sub 45 Bearing Point 3
161 169 222 Flucsa Sorin 59 Male sub 45 Travelgator
162 170 223 Grigorescu Razvan 275 Male sub 45 Bilstein 2
163 171 224 Lupas Tudor 158 Male sub 45 Bearing Point 1
164 172 225 Andrei Munteanu 77 Male sub 45 Visma 2
165 173 226 Bota Alin 229 Male sub 45 Marquard 5
166 174 227 Bus Daniel 217 Male sub 45 Marquard 3 MOJOJO
9 175 228 Radulescu Valentin 141 Male >45 Swoboda Hartmann Romania
10 176 229 Popa Ioan Ovidiu 52 Male >45 Takata 4
167 177 230 Filimon Cristian 79 Male sub 45 Visma 2
168 178 231 Marin Claudiu 33 Male sub 45 Feleacu
169 179 232 Dat Cristian 219 Male sub 45 Marquard 3 MOJOJO
11 180 233 Paraian Radu 49 Male >45 Takata 3
170 181 234 Toderutiu Radu 169 Male sub 45 Bearing Point 2
171 182 235 Cotofana Cristian 166 Male sub 45 Bearing Point 2
172 183 236 Schuller Alin 162 Male sub 45 Bearing Point 1
173 184 237 Pascu Nicolae 26 Male sub 45 KEEP CALLING 2
174 185 238 Borchina Radu 47 Male sub 45 Takata 2
175 186 239 Cochisa Viorel 34 Male sub 45 Feleacu
176 187 240 Rusu George 50 Male sub 45 Takata 3
177 188 241 Sarb Valentin 18 Male sub 45 Super Original
178 189 242 Bocsa Alexandru 9 Male sub 45 Kendrion Automotive Sibiu
179 190 243 Stoica Stelian 8 Male sub 45 Kendrion Automotive Sibiu
180 191 244 Cotan Mircea 167 Male sub 45 Bearing Point 2
181 192 245 Schioapata Eugen 11 Male sub 45 Kendrion Automotive Sibiu
182 193 246 Schuster Robert 43 Male sub 45 Takata 2
183 194 247 Stanciu Sebastian 103 Male sub 45 Sobis 2
184 195 248 Hampu Gabriel 226 Male sub 45 Marquard 4
185 196 249 Funaru Marian 19 Male sub 45 Super Original
186 197 250 Frasie Andrei 168 Male sub 45 Bearing Point 2
187 198 251 Albu Ioan Victor 216 Male sub 45 Marquard 3 MOJOJO
188 199 252 Baca Liviu 61 Male sub 45 ACS Constructii
189 200 253 Badiu Onoriu 174 Male sub 45 Bearing Point 3
190 201 254 Iridon Raul 212 Male sub 45 Marquard 2
191 202 255 Mindruta Liviu 17 Male sub 45 Super Original
192 203 256 Oana Calin 171 Male sub 45 Bearing Point 3
193 204 257 Fechete Ioan 223 Male sub 45 Marquard 4
194 205 258 Flueras Marius 224 Male sub 45 Marquard 4
195 206 259 Glodar Ilie 225 Male sub 45 Marquard 4
-- -- -- Barbulescu Marius 227 Male sub 45 Marquard 5 DNF
-- -- -- Ander Flavius 107 Male sub 45 Electroconimpex DQ
-- -- -- Balasan Andrei 108 Male sub 45 Electroconimpex DQ
-- -- -- Marcu Sorin 109 Male sub 45 Electroconimpex DQ
-- -- -- Panta Rares 110 Male sub 45 Electroconimpex DQ
-- -- -- Petria Paul 111 Male sub 45 Electroconimpex DQ
-- -- -- Szekely - Papp Cosmin 112 Male sub 45 Electroconimpex DQ