8.Făget Tour Fortech ~ 2017

21 October 2017 Padurea Faget, Cluj, Romania

Cursa Proba Family

Tip Cursa amatori
C S G Athlete Bib Categorie Club Timp
1 1 1 Balazs Marton 1090 C 7-8M Dribli2
1 1 2 Bence Marton 1092 C 9-10M Dribli1
2 2 3 Hunor Krecsi 1097 C 9-10M K3
3 3 4 Krecsi Aron 1098 C 9-10M K3
2 2 5 David Sztranyiczki 1015 C 7-8M Micimacko-Rupicapra junior
1 1 6 Rafael Matyas 1047 C 4-6M Spider
1 1 7 Horea Darius Rusu 1059 C 11-13M Two runners
3 3 8 Ianis Vescan 1007 C 7-8M Rpidistii
1 1 9 MIRA Stupar 1042 C 7-8F VITEZOMANII
2 2 10 ARIS Stupar 1043 C 4-6M GHEPARZII
4 4 11 Dino Bogdan 1102 C 7-8M Bioflux Pronutrition
5 5 12 Razvan Darius Crisan 1060 C 7-8M Razvi
6 6 13 Noah Sandor 1037 C 7-8M NOAH
7 7 14 Razvan Chiorean 1065 C 7-8M Zombie
4 4 15 Timotei Darius Cicortas 1045 C 9-10M Cico 1
8 8 16 David Muntean 1076 C 7-8M Fulger
2 2 17 Maia Campeanu 1003 C 7-8F AlmostEvil
9 9 18 Philip Morar 1113 C 7-8M Actionar Lego
5 5 19 Csanad Ruzsa 1019 C 9-10M Tyranitar
2 2 20 Andrei Haran 1012 C 11-13M Mowgley end Balloow
10 10 21 Toma Diaconescu 1085 C 7-8M Ca pe roate
1 1 22 Evelin Okos 1035 C 9-10F Bathory
1 1 23 Alexia Bruslea 1036 C 11-13F BrusTeam
11 11 24 Simon Radu 1101 C 7-8M Simon 2
3 3 25 TUDOR GALATAN 1017 C 11-13M OVB2
4 4 26 Patrick Veres 1082 C 11-13M Patrick&Semida
2 2 27 Alexandra Sarik 1002 C 11-13F Team Fresh
12 12 28 Mihnea Mihut 1044 C 7-8M Alergatorii supersonici
6 6 29 Krist Poszet 1052 C 9-10M MindentBeleFi
3 3 30 Lupsa Sofia 1114 C 11-13F Qneva
2 2 31 Blanka Bal 1050 C 9-10F Blankenstein
13 13 32 Vlad Lespuc 1022 C 7-8M Bolt&Gatlin
14 14 33 Alexandru Muresan 1048 C 7-8M Familia distractiva
15 15 34 Bogdan Gabor 1080 C 7-8M Patrula Junglei
4 4 35 Tomoiaga Miruna 1105 C 11-13F Tomoiaga
16 16 36 Vlad Paul 1107 C 7-8M MTB Racing
17 17 37 Szocs Norbert 1094 C 7-8M Un motan cat un pisoi
5 5 38 M Moln 1028 C 11-13M Moln
18 18 39 Benedek Botond 1117 C 7-8M Echipa Villam 2
19 19 40 Andrei Bazavan 1025 C 7-8M Bazavan
20 20 41 Mustafa Hassanein 1029 C 7-8M Ha! Ha!
7 7 42 Peter Langviser 1068 C 9-10M Csibi
21 21 43 Matyas Papp 1038 C 7-8M Papp-Magyari
22 22 44 Alex Chiorean 1064 C 7-8M Vanatorii de tornade
3 3 45 ANTONIA ELENA BALINT 1010 C 9-10F LATRATORII
3 3 46 Verzea Vlad 1116 C 4-6M Echipa YLV
3 3 47 Dora Sztranyiczki 1021 C 7-8F Trollok
8 8 48 Gohut Bogdan 1108 C 9-10M Gohut
5 5 49 Krecsi Agota 1096 C 11-13F K2
23 23 50 Peter Mocsary-Gondos 1088 C 7-8M mocsary
4 4 51 Nora Iedlicska 1062 C 7-8F Iedlicska
9 9 52 ANDREI SIMON 1018 C 9-10M OVB1
1 1 53 Eva Maria Craioveanu 1009 C 4-6F Maxi
24 24 54 Alp R 1081 C 7-8M Hamsters
4 4 55 Nona Ana Bondici 1079 C 9-10F Bond
4 4 56 Codrin Pop 1053 C 4-6M Din-Don
5 5 57 MATEI MIELU 1074 C 4-6M FULGER
6 6 58 David Bondici 1078 C 11-13M Bond
7 7 59 Marc Indreica 1054 C 11-13M Indreica Runners 1
5 5 60 Molnar Klara 1118 C 7-8F Echipa Molnarek 2
6 6 61 Andrei Muntean 1077 C 4-6M Veveri?ele
10 10 62 Sergiu Boian 1057 C 9-10M Boian
7 7 63 Robert Duma 1083 C 4-6M Lego City
6 6 64 Petra Pauer 1026 C 7-8F Power
5 5 65 Bacali Ania 1120 C 9-10F Echipa Bacali
6 6 66 Bacali Lea 1119 C 11-13F Echipa Bacali 2
7 7 67 Catinca Gai 1087 C 7-8F OaCa Team
6 6 68 Lupsa Giulia 1115 C 9-10F Qneva2
8 8 69 Alexandru Mihai Savan 1004 C 4-6M The A Team
25 25 70 Vlad Policsek 1005 C 7-8M Titanii
2 2 71 Andreea Fulger Roxana 1099 C 4-6F ---
9 9 72 Gergely Marton 1091 C 4-6M Yumi
10 10 73 Dinu Stefan 1100 C 4-6M Run for Stefan
11 11 74 Eduard Cioroslan 1013 C 4-6M Flash
8 8 75 Oana Gai 1086 C 7-8F OaCa Team
7 7 76 Miruna Rebeca Cicortas 1046 C 9-10F Cico 2
26 26 77 David Iuhos 1001 C 7-8M Fulger
27 27 78 YANNIS ADI 1071 C 7-8M Adi
28 28 79 Matei Ilies 1049 C 7-8M MILITARUL 8
12 12 80 V 1063 C 4-6M Fekete Parduc
13 13 81 Adam Sztranyiczki 1020 C 4-6M Varanuszok
3 3 82 Anastasia Nedelcu 1000 C 4-6F Ciupercute
4 4 83 Campean Daria 1106 C 4-6F XYZ
5 5 84 Adelina Onet 1069 C 4-6F Bubu Team
29 29 85 Damian Stancu 1027 C 7-8M STANCU
6 6 86 Paul Vlad 1023 C 4-6F VLAJI-GANII
14 14 87 david neamtu 1073 C 4-6M LEGO
7 7 88 Antonia Csipkes 1024 C 4-6F Cini Minis
8 8 89 Handam Maisa 1111 C 9-10F Mais
8 8 90 Daniel Paul Craioveanu 1008 C 4-6F Craioveanu
9 9 91 Ellya Fota 1061 C 4-6F Twins
15 15 92 Inigo Fota 1070 C 4-6M Twins
7 7 93 BOGLARKA Sztranyiczki 1014 C 11-13F Bogarak
10 10 94 Carina Ratiu 1040 C 4-6F Carina
16 16 95 Csongor Kelemen 1056 C 4-6M Villam
17 17 96 DARIUS CONSTANTIN BALINT 1011 C 4-6M MOTOARELE
18 18 97 Thomas Balazs-Barna 1033 C 4-6M B.B. Runners
11 11 98 Lidia Jiglau 1039 C 4-6F Lidia
9 9 99 Fl Poszet 1051 C 7-8F Sz?ke ciklon
12 12 100 Morar Ema 1112 C 4-6F Gazele
19 19 101 Leonard Indreica 1055 C 4-6M Indreica Runners 2
13 13 102 Pinter Arya-Maria 1103 C 4-6F Ankylosarus
20 20 103 Mihai ??LU 1030 C 4-6M ??LU
30 30 104 Huber Timo 1104 C 7-8M Kion&Bunga
31 31 105 David P 1089 C 7-8M iOana & David
14 14 106 Doria Lori 1109 C 4-6F Pumukli
21 21 107 CEZAR CIURTIN 1034 C 4-6M STORM
22 22 108 Tudor Oanca 1006 C 4-6M Ben10
23 23 109 Andras Langviser 1067 C 4-6M Fokuci
15 15 110 Anastasia Faur 1093 C 4-6F The joy team
10 10 111 Zsofia Mathe 1041 C 7-8F Lightning McQueen
24 24 112 VICTOR POP 1016 C 4-6M STELUTA
16 16 113 Sara Szocs 1095 C 4-6F Are mama o fetita