Callatis NoStress Triathlon Sosea ~ 2017

23 September 2017 Callatis, Constanta, Romania

Cursa Sprint

Cronometrare BibChip Romania
Tip Cursa amatori
C S G Athlete Bib Categorie Club Timp
-- 1 1 Gergo Simon 382 M20-29 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
-- 2 2 Stefan Troanca 372 M16-19 Olimpia Bucuresti
-- 3 3 Cristian Tranulea 378 M16-19 Atena Sport Club Constanta
1 4 4 Andrei Sergiu Chis 324 M16-19 CSM Cluj Napoca
2 5 5 Catalin Eladio Romas 360 M16-19 Olimpia Bucuresti
1 6 6 Robert Gomoescu 376 M20-29 CS Ride Competition
1 7 7 Valentin Rosioara 361 M30-39 Sportguru
1 8 8 Andrei Sendroiu 363 M14-15 Seven Sport Club
1 9 9 Radu Costin Marga 342 M40-49 Trident Triathlon Team
2 10 10 Alexandru Aldoescu 314 M30-39 Seven Athletic
3 11 11 Cristian Iulian Doicescu 329 M30-39 CS Atena Sport Club
4 12 12 Dan Sfetcu 364 M30-39 ---
2 13 13 Mihai Chioaru 323 M40-49 ---
5 14 14 Dragos Pintilie 355 M30-39 BSC
6 15 15 Paul Matei Putinica 358 M30-39 ---
3 16 16 Marian Gheorghe 334 M40-49 ---
7 17 17 Ildis Teofic 371 M30-39 Trident
8 18 18 Cristian Enache 332 M30-39 ---
9 19 19 Dragos Zorila 375 M30-39 ---
-- 1 20 Kinga Simon 312 F16-19 Master Ski & Bike
10 20 21 Cristi Farcas 320 M30-39 No stress
11 21 22 Catalin Dorobantu 330 M30-39 ---
4 22 23 Valentin Cinciulescu 325 M40-49 ---
1 23 24 Daniel Florian Miron 346 M50+ ---
12 24 25 Madalin Munteanu 349 M30-39 ---
5 25 26 Titus Dulacioiu 331 M40-49 ---
2 26 27 Gabriel Iliescu 339 M20-29 nu
6 27 28 Sorin Protopopescu 357 M40-49 Trident Triathlon Team
7 28 29 Dan Masut 344 M40-49 Sportul Pentru Tine
8 29 30 Gelu Pazu 354 M40-49 Trident Triathlon Team Constanta
9 30 31 Cosmin Mihai 345 M40-49 Aqua Sport Galati
13 31 32 Alexandru Pop 356 M30-39 ---
-- 2 33 Anca Ioana Holban 120 F30-39 ---
3 32 34 Vlad Cristian Balac 318 M20-29 Nu
2 33 35 Pietruschevici Andrei 315 M50+ ---
14 34 36 Bogdan Rucareanu 362 M30-39 ---
10 35 37 Cristian Dragos Nantu 351 M40-49 Neni Cycling Team
-- 3 38 Maria Alexandra Coteanu 302 F4-15 Trident Triathlon Team Constanța
11 36 39 Mircea Cralea 327 M40-49 ---
1 4 40 Elena Olaru 308 F30-39 ---
1 5 41 Ana-Maria Nichifor 307 F16-19 Aqua Vita Delta Tulcea
15 37 42 Sebastian Florin Stanciu 367 M30-39 Just me
3 38 43 Virgil Ciurdar 326 M50+ ---
1 6 44 Iulia Florea 303 F20-29 ---
2 7 45 Petrescu Georgeta 304 F30-39 Seven Club
12 39 46 Claudiu Calina 379 M40-49 ---
16 40 47 George Neculai 352 M30-39 ---
2 41 48 David Badic 317 M14-15 ---
3 8 49 Adriana Istrate 305 F30-39 Seven Sport Club
13 42 50 Lucian Radu 359 M40-49 ---
17 43 51 Iulian Moga 347 M30-39 ---
18 44 52 Alexandru Chica 322 M30-39 ---
14 45 53 Alexandru Musteata 350 M40-49 ---
19 46 54 Dan Nicolae Damian 328 M30-39 ---
20 47 55 Felician Leonard Chelu 321 M30-39 Seven Sport Club
21 48 56 Dorian Hodorogea 337 M30-39 ---
1 9 57 Florentina Popescu 310 F40-49 ---
22 49 58 Aurelian Acsinte 313 M30-39 ---
23 50 59 Romeo Claudiu Moise 348 M30-39 ---
15 51 60 Daniel Mischie 377 M40-49 City Grill
24 52 61 Alexandru Simion 365 M30-39 Seven Sport Club
4 10 62 Aighiun Mamedova 306 F30-39 ---
5 11 63 Lilica Parvulescu 309 F30-39 Dacii Sprinteni
25 53 64 Alexandru Lupu 341 M30-39 ---
16 54 65 Adrian Stoica 370 M40-49 ---
26 55 66 Georgian Tudor 373 M30-39 ---
2 12 67 Maria Cristina Preda 311 F40-49 EMK
17 56 68 Dumitru Antonio 316 M40-49 GFP Rugby club
27 57 69 Octav Ginghina 335 M30-39 GFP Rugby Club
1 13 70 Victoria Zodie 353 Open ---