Mures Half Marathon ~ 2018

06 May 2018 Targu-Mures, Romania

Cursa Half Marathon

Cronometrare Cronometraj.ro
Tip Cursa amatori
C S G Athlete Bib Categorie Timp
1 1 1 Nicolae Balan 241 M 30-39A 01:14:34
1 2 2 Marius Marian 269 M 40-49A 01:15:25
2 3 3 Ciprian Suhanea 278 M 30-39A 01:16:13
1 4 4 George Cosmin Popa 276 M 18-29A 01:17:33
3 5 5 Viorel Tams 281 M 30-39A 01:17:57
2 6 6 Cristian Mircea 92 M 40-49A 01:19:33
4 7 7 Cristian Hanganut 277 M 30-39A 01:22:29
5 8 8 Adrian Costea 38 M 30-39A 01:23:10
6 9 9 Tudor Sofron 101 M 30-39A 01:23:33
2 10 10 Szilard Magyarosi 39 M 18-29A 01:24:04
7 11 11 Dan Vasile Aron 108 M 30-39A 01:24:58
3 12 12 Maier-Magyaros Andras 165 M 40-49A 01:25:17
4 13 13 Radu Cordosan 146 M 40-49A 01:25:18
8 14 14 Istvan Csergedi 167 M 30-39A 01:27:53
3 15 15 Adrian Cocean 91 M 18-29A 01:29:16
4 16 16 Vasile Fechete 47 M 18-29A 01:29:16
5 17 17 Peter Grezer 212 M 18-29A 01:29:25
9 18 18 Trella Tamas 63 M 30-39A 01:29:38
1 19 19 Ion Candrea 217 M 50-59A 01:30:45
6 20 20 Ionut Alexandru Husariu 130 M 18-29A 01:31:18
7 21 21 Ahmad Kassas 172 M 18-29A 01:31:34
8 22 22 Balazs Boga 181 M 18-29A 01:32:12
9 23 23 Aron Incze 166 M 18-29A 01:32:14
10 24 24 Alex Daian 60 M 30-39A 01:32:33
5 25 25 Andrei Moldoveanu 259 M 40-49A 01:32:36
11 26 26 Iszlai Gyula 203 M 30-39A 01:32:36
1 1 27 Laura Diana Popescu 267 F 18-29A 01:32:41
12 27 28 Csaba Bogdan 65 M 30-39A 01:32:42
13 28 29 Eugen Muresan 7 M 30-39A 01:33:21
2 2 30 Gainariu Iulia 245 F 18-29A 01:33:30
2 29 31 Grigore Bobis 111 M 50-59A 01:33:47
10 30 32 Levente Kiss 242 M 18-29A 01:34:58
6 31 33 Paul Smereciuc 221 M 40-49A 01:34:58
7 32 34 Kalman Albert 110 M 40-49A 01:35:08
8 33 35 Csaba Andras Fabian 209 M 40-49A 01:35:20
9 34 36 Karoly Fabian 70 M 40-49A 01:35:45
3 35 37 Petru Sorin Sârbu 64 M 50-59A 01:35:50
1 3 38 Mirela Lucian Albu 1 F 30-39A 01:35:54
4 36 39 Kertesz Levente 135 M 50-59A 01:36:02
5 37 40 Szilveszter Almasy 244 M 50-59A 01:36:02
14 38 41 Adrian Tiberiu Pintea 264 M 30-39A 01:37:14
11 39 42 Ion Moldovanu 162 M 18-29A 01:38:07
10 40 43 Viorel Maior 79 M 40-49A 01:38:08
1 4 44 Daniela Marin 253 F 40-49A 01:38:12
15 41 45 Attila Doczi 141 M 30-39A 01:38:36
11 42 46 Mihai Iordache 223 M 40-49A 01:38:38
12 43 47 Sopterean Alin 249 M 18-29A 01:39:04
12 44 48 Imre Csegedi 45 M 40-49A 01:39:20
13 45 49 Daniel Nemes 49 M 40-49A 01:39:29
1 46 50 Ghita Negru 124 M 60+A 01:39:39
14 47 51 Tiberiu Dicoi 4 M 40-49A 01:40:10
6 48 52 Bruno Szikszai 164 M 50-59A 01:40:47
16 49 53 Mircea Blaga 66 M 30-39A 01:41:00
17 50 54 Bogdan Nicusan 199 M 30-39A 01:41:37
15 51 55 Istvan Forika 270 M 40-49A 01:41:44
18 52 56 Norbert Halmi 220 M 30-39A 01:41:59
16 53 57 Zsolt Katona 214 M 40-49A 01:42:02
13 54 58 Levente Lőrincz 81 M 18-29A 01:42:06
14 55 59 Csaba Novak 52 M 18-29A 01:42:26
2 5 60 Tünde Gabor 5 F 30-39A 01:42:35
17 56 61 Silviu Suciu 75 M 40-49A 01:42:39
18 57 62 Daniel Ovidiu Moga 42 M 40-49A 01:42:48
15 58 63 Alex Otniel Popescu 271 M 18-29A 01:42:56
16 59 64 Attila-Jozsef Frast 235 M 18-29A 01:42:59
17 60 65 George Terinte-Balcan 133 M 18-29A 01:43:16
3 6 66 Marie Dreger 163 F 18-29A 01:43:35
19 61 67 Traian Silviu Haran 202 M 40-49A 01:43:47
18 62 68 Eugen Marc 280 M 18-29A 01:44:35
19 63 69 Janos Banyai 98 M 30-39A 01:44:35
20 64 70 Constantin Moroi 36 M 40-49A 01:45:09
2 7 71 Camelia Reghini 71 F 40-49A 01:45:37
19 65 72 Sandor Kovacsi 77 M 18-29A 01:45:39
20 66 73 Zoltán Kulcsár 56 M 30-39A 01:45:52
20 67 74 Mihai Macarie 192 M 18-29A 01:46:04
21 68 75 Constantin Neagoe 160 M 40-49A 01:46:16
2 69 76 Lazar Sangeorzan 274 M 60+A 01:46:44
22 70 77 Stefan Lihaciu 3 M 40-49A 01:47:10
21 71 78 Marius Ardelean 54 M 18-29A 01:47:27
21 72 79 Mihai Vlad Stoica 231 M 30-39A 01:47:29
22 73 80 Silviu Pogăcean 27 M 18-29A 01:47:34
23 74 81 Lucian Codreși 78 M 40-49A 01:47:36
24 75 82 Marius Marian 99 M 40-49A 01:47:40
1 8 83 Paraschiva Bors 262 F 50-59A 01:47:42
7 76 84 Puskás István 216 M 50-59A 01:48:15
4 9 85 Nicolae Valuta 250 F 18-29A 01:48:24
22 77 86 Robert Pastor 55 M 30-39A 01:48:25
8 78 87 Ioan Popa 48 M 50-59A 01:48:25
25 79 88 Marius Banu 31 M 40-49A 01:48:26
23 80 89 Szakacs Alexandru 260 M 30-39A 01:48:37
24 81 90 Alexandru Moldovan 150 M 30-39A 01:49:10
5 10 91 Zsuzsanna Simonfi 50 F 18-29A 01:49:19
6 11 92 Erika Barczan 184 F 18-29A 01:49:20
25 82 93 Dan Ungur 35 M 30-39A 01:49:40
26 83 94 Bela Fazakas 88 M 40-49A 01:49:42
23 84 95 Bogdan Troanca 219 M 18-29A 01:50:08
26 85 96 Istvan Dalyay 145 M 30-39A 01:50:27
27 86 97 Norbert Juga 169 M 30-39A 01:50:44
7 12 98 Mihaela Morari 179 F 18-29A 01:51:09
27 87 99 Raul Popica 34 M 40-49A 01:51:14
28 88 100 Ionut Marius Agafite 37 M 40-49A 01:51:17
29 89 101 Stelian Hota 152 M 40-49A 01:51:27
28 90 102 Vilmos Szilárd Grávuly 40 M 30-39A 01:51:29
30 91 103 Csaba Török 157 M 40-49A 01:51:38
29 92 104 Adrian Gherman 51 M 30-39A 01:52:00
31 93 105 Szilard Szilveszter 191 M 40-49A 01:52:11
32 94 106 Dumitru Ghira 122 M 40-49A 01:52:12
33 95 107 Mihai Cenan 90 M 40-49A 01:52:12
30 96 108 Zsolt Dosa 33 M 30-39A 01:52:13
31 97 109 Liviu Gabriel Radulescu 224 M 30-39A 01:52:16
3 13 110 Eva Radu 16 F 40-49A 01:52:17
32 98 111 Marius Maniu 21 M 30-39A 01:52:20
9 99 112 Attila Puskas 128 M 50-59A 01:52:24
4 14 113 Florentina Bercu 114 F 40-49A 01:52:42
33 100 114 Laczkó Dénes 206 M 30-39A 01:52:59
24 101 115 Valentin Pop 268 M 18-29A 01:53:24
34 102 116 Jeno Santha 197 M 30-39A 01:53:32
35 103 117 Alexandru Bocu 13 M 30-39A 01:53:34
36 104 118 Meszaros Zsolt 137 M 30-39A 01:53:51
34 105 119 Daniel Mihai Cioata 23 M 40-49A 01:54:57
2 15 120 Aniko Balint 226 F 50-59A 01:54:59
37 106 121 Adrian Parvu 113 M 30-39A 01:55:14
38 107 122 Marius Sopterean 93 M 30-39A 01:55:14
35 108 123 Bogdan Caila 85 M 40-49A 01:55:14
36 109 124 Eugen Claudiu Canceroschi 230 M 40-49A 01:55:51
5 16 125 Simona Bajenaru 95 F 40-49A 01:55:57
39 110 126 Mihai Savin 119 M 30-39A 01:56:25
37 111 127 Ioan Nicoară 205 M 40-49A 01:56:37
8 17 128 Sabina Niculici 103 F 18-29A 01:56:42
40 112 129 Cosmin Sava 175 M 30-39A 01:56:54
38 113 130 Lupini Rudy 232 M 40-49A 01:56:55
25 114 131 Balint Bodosi 104 M 18-29A 01:57:02
41 115 132 Csongor Lakatos 227 M 30-39A 01:57:03
3 18 133 Maria Chihaia 73 F 50-59A 01:57:12
42 116 134 Alexandru Teiosanu 82 M 30-39A 01:57:51
39 117 135 Attila Kocsis 80 M 40-49A 01:58:00
43 118 136 Zsolt Appa 273 M 30-39A 01:58:21
44 119 137 Tamás Semmel 255 M 30-39A 01:58:38
6 19 138 Weinraub Judith 15 F 40-49A 01:58:43
40 120 139 Catalin Sava 275 M 40-49A 01:58:52
45 121 140 Csaba Bokor 171 M 30-39A 01:59:12
46 122 141 Manuel Moldovan 109 M 30-39A 02:00:00
47 123 142 Alexandru Dan Anton 69 M 30-39A 02:00:23
41 124 143 Csaba Mikosi 182 M 40-49A 02:01:19
9 20 144 Lorena Boaru 115 F 18-29A 02:01:31
42 125 145 Ovidiu Rus 18 M 40-49A 02:01:33
3 21 146 Alexandra Stefan 59 F 30-39A 02:01:33
3 126 147 Valentin Hota 6 M 60+A 02:01:37
4 22 148 Kinga Dalyay 144 F 30-39A 02:01:57
48 127 149 Dan Aurelian Teban 105 M 30-39A 02:02:07
49 128 150 Marius Danciu 218 M 30-39A 02:02:36
43 129 151 Philip Stoica 148 M 40-49A 02:02:56
50 130 152 Csongor H. Gogolák 149 M 30-39A 02:03:07
10 131 153 Attila Tatár 12 M 50-59A 02:03:25
5 23 154 Rodica Cruceru 225 F 30-39A 02:03:28
4 24 155 Réka-Zsuzsánna Szikszai 198 F 50-59A 02:03:56
6 25 156 Zsuzsánna Adorján 215 F 30-39A 02:03:56
44 132 157 Lorant Szanto 243 M 40-49A 02:03:59
26 133 158 Florin Lubenita-Enache 17 M 18-29A 02:04:00
10 26 159 Nikoletta Foris 132 F 18-29A 02:04:17
51 134 160 Zoltan Kelemen 32 M 30-39A 02:04:17
45 135 161 Vasiu Nicolae 125 M 40-49A 02:04:22
27 136 162 Serban Bold 189 M 18-29A 02:04:23
46 137 163 Sorin Muntean 86 M 40-49A 02:04:36
52 138 164 Cristian Mesaros 228 M 30-39A 02:05:01
53 139 165 Bogdan Rosu 211 M 30-39A 02:05:03
47 140 166 Eugen V. Cosma 183 M 40-49A 02:05:11
11 27 167 Ioana Cuzuioc 41 F 18-29A 02:05:20
7 28 168 Anda Belean 121 F 30-39A 02:05:36
12 29 169 Kjosnes Caroline 131 F 18-29A 02:05:41
28 141 170 Otto Szocs 11 M 18-29A 02:06:09
8 30 171 Zsuzsánna Szabó 186 F 30-39A 02:06:21
54 142 172 Sergiu Robert Prodan 20 M 30-39A 02:06:33
55 143 173 Csongor Molnar 168 M 30-39A 02:06:49
48 144 174 Adrian Filipescu 194 M 40-49A 02:06:55
29 145 175 Attila Havadtoi 151 M 18-29A 02:07:01
13 31 176 Lurcza Eva 263 F 18-29A 02:07:20
30 146 177 Ovidiu Boier 89 M 18-29A 02:07:22
9 32 178 Anca Heghes 46 F 30-39A 02:07:32
31 147 179 Adrian Boaru 272 M 18-29A 02:07:50
10 33 180 Ritea Loredana 261 F 30-39A 02:08:09
56 148 181 Ion Jidveian 76 M 30-39A 02:08:19
57 149 182 Gábor Zsigmond 53 M 30-39A 02:08:33
32 150 183 Istvan Bunda 256 M 18-29A 02:09:27
58 151 184 Alin Cosmin Bota 233 M 30-39A 02:10:02
11 34 185 Csenteri Ildiko 248 F 30-39A 02:10:22
59 152 186 Dan Andrei Ilea 155 M 30-39A 02:10:44
60 153 187 Sajgo Tibor 177 M 30-39A 02:10:56
12 35 188 Diana Maria Dan 188 F 30-39A 02:11:11
49 154 189 Marton Matyas 159 M 40-49A 02:11:33
14 36 190 Liliana Greabu 195 F 18-29A 02:11:35
50 155 191 Szegedi Attila 139 M 40-49A 02:11:44
13 37 192 Carmen Sacalean 201 F 30-39A 02:12:21
61 156 193 Alexandru Gulimas 210 M 30-39A 02:12:52
5 38 194 Ana Maria Cebuc 96 F 50-59A 02:13:07
14 39 195 Irina Pica 112 F 30-39A 02:13:39
11 157 196 Ioan Barna 10 M 50-59A 02:13:57
62 158 197 Nicu Moldovan 213 M 30-39A 02:14:01
63 159 198 Cristian Negrea 107 M 30-39A 02:14:05
15 40 199 Orsolya Fazakas 97 F 30-39A 02:15:00
64 160 200 Dinu Tiplica 9 M 30-39A 02:15:09
7 41 201 Emilia Portmann 279 F 40-49A 02:16:23
65 161 202 Botond Doczi 190 M 30-39A 02:16:28
16 42 203 Monica Elena Cojocaru 207 F 30-39A 02:17:01
66 162 204 Daniel Cheteles 156 M 30-39A 02:17:02
6 43 205 Silvia Pop 252 F 50-59A 02:17:24
8 44 206 Capilna Monika 72 F 40-49A 02:17:31
9 45 207 Cristina Valeria Văsieșiu 29 F 40-49A 02:17:31
10 46 208 Adriana Matei 8 F 40-49A 02:18:32
67 163 209 Radu Medesan 142 M 30-39A 02:18:53
68 164 210 Sergiu Rosu 138 M 30-39A 02:19:14
11 47 211 Atelean Noemi-Maria 147 F 40-49A 02:19:29
69 165 212 Ovidiu Maior 120 M 30-39A 02:19:48
12 48 213 Imola Szabo 246 F 40-49A 02:20:01
15 49 214 Zsuzsanna Menyhart 44 F 18-29A 02:20:11
70 166 215 Otto Iovanico 100 M 30-39A 02:20:20
13 50 216 Angela Tamas 118 F 40-49A 02:20:49
14 51 217 Olivia Godja 153 F 40-49A 02:21:03
51 167 218 Casius Godja 154 M 40-49A 02:21:04
12 168 219 Istvan Hevele Hegyi 196 M 50-59A 02:21:08
71 169 220 Marian Buculei 74 M 30-39A 02:21:15
16 52 221 Elena Magda Plăcintă 26 F 18-29A 02:21:32
52 170 222 Istvan Ercse 266 M 40-49A 02:22:22
33 171 223 József Havadtői 204 M 18-29A 02:22:29
13 172 224 Csaba Parajdi 123 M 50-59A 02:22:33
53 173 225 Ciprian Botea 83 M 40-49A 02:22:59
15 53 226 Magda Csiki 24 F 40-49A 02:24:14
16 54 227 Gergely Orsolya 14 F 40-49A 02:24:15
17 55 228 Orsolya Zuh 129 F 30-39A 02:24:15
14 174 229 Cristian Radovici 143 M 50-59A 02:24:16
72 175 230 Rudolf Nagy 127 M 30-39A 02:24:16
15 176 231 Valentin Barbu 2 M 50-59A 02:24:31
18 56 232 Orsolya Hancz 87 F 30-39A 02:24:32
17 57 233 Julia Vallasek 43 F 40-49A 02:25:11
54 177 234 Ilie Cristian Cioba 28 M 40-49A 02:25:41
19 58 235 Camelia Meszaros 187 F 30-39A 02:26:11
73 178 236 Mihai Potcoava 229 M 30-39A 02:26:12
55 179 237 Kondert Erno 22 M 40-49A 02:26:20
56 180 238 Cristian Kovacs 30 M 40-49A 02:26:20
4 181 239 Gligor Serban 158 M 60+A 02:27:27
20 59 240 Ana-Cristina Dima 236 F 30-39A 02:28:02
18 60 241 Sajgo Erzsebet 178 F 40-49A 02:28:06
21 61 242 Bianca Anton 68 F 30-39A 02:28:26
16 182 243 István Barna Magyari 176 M 50-59A 02:28:34
17 62 244 Florentina Cula 106 F 18-29A 02:29:08
22 63 245 Boroka Horvath Szombathy 161 F 30-39A 02:30:07
74 183 246 Alex Mechetei 238 M 30-39A 02:31:04
18 64 247 Viviana Modi 237 F 18-29A 02:31:09
75 184 248 Vlad Mircea Mihail 116 M 30-39A 02:32:15
76 185 249 Paul Rosca 247 M 30-39A 02:33:07
19 65 250 Bianca Barta 257 F 18-29A 02:33:33
77 186 251 Szekely Zsolt 84 M 30-39A 02:33:33
20 66 252 Andreea Buciuman 102 F 18-29A 02:34:40
17 187 253 Attila-Csaba Gasparik 251 M 50-59A 02:34:59
34 188 254 Randy Jowad Hachem 173 M 18-29A 02:36:38
35 189 255 Sumit Yadav 134 M 18-29A 02:37:31
23 67 256 Laura Kacso 136 F 30-39A 02:37:31
7 68 257 Adriana Neagos 193 F 50-59A 02:41:32
21 69 258 Diana Precup 61 F 18-29A 02:41:33
78 190 259 Dănuț Negrea 234 M 30-39A 02:42:40
5 191 260 Jean-Michel Corbet 174 M 60+A 02:43:47
-- -- -- Sorin Fărcaș 58 M 40-49A --
-- -- -- Alexander Bartels 117 M 18-29A --
-- -- -- Andrea Takacs 140 F 30-39A --
-- -- -- Gabor Lengyel 254 M 30-39A --
-- -- -- Balint Iosif 265 M 40-49A --
-- -- -- Czinege Monika 62 F 18-29A DNF
-- -- -- Manue Vasile Plaias 126 M 40-49A DNF
-- -- -- Dan Lupsa 19 M 40-49A DNS
-- -- -- Peter Molnar 25 M 18-29A DNS
-- -- -- Isai Alexandru 57 M 18-29A DNS
-- -- -- Lucian Dracea 67 M 30-39A DNS
-- -- -- Laura Biris 94 F 40-49A DNS
-- -- -- Aba Sebestyén 170 M 40-49A DNS
-- -- -- Robert Radu Mate 180 M 40-49A DNS
-- -- -- Robert Lönhárd 185 M 40-49A DNS
-- -- -- Laurentiu Dinculita 200 M 40-49A DNS
-- -- -- Erich Opferman 208 M 40-49A DNS
-- -- -- Stefan Capraru 222 M 50-59A DNS
-- -- -- Beata Bucur 239 F 18-29A DNS
-- -- -- Reka Nagy 240 F 50-59A DNS
-- -- -- Ionela Viorica Dobrita 258 F 30-39A DNS