Mures Half Marathon ~ 2018

06 May 2018 Targu-Mures, Romania

Cursa Cros 10km

Cronometrare Cronometraj.ro
Tip Cursa amatori
C S G Athlete Bib Categorie Timp
1 1 1 Nicolae Soare 1230 M 18-29A 36:29
1 2 2 Daniel Scrob 1143 M 30-39A 37:35
1 3 3 Artur Miklos 1142 M 40-49A 38:09
2 4 4 Raul Cioc 1043 M 18-29A 39:44
2 5 5 Gelu Viorel Timis 1150 M 30-39A 40:10
3 6 6 Iosif Bobis 1062 M 18-29A 40:16
4 7 7 Octavian Claudiu Anca 1039 M 18-29A 40:55
5 8 8 Septimiu Popescu 1221 M 18-29A 42:19
6 9 9 Ferenc Domahidi 1082 M 18-29A 42:23
2 10 10 Laszlo Szeghalmi 1022 M 40-49A 43:22
7 11 11 Sebastian Dohotariu 1032 M 18-29A 43:51
1 12 12 Kozomos Lajos 1126 M 50-59A 43:52
3 13 13 Jakab Zoltan 1009 M 30-39A 43:57
8 14 14 Tamas Roland Csuka 1060 M 18-29A 44:42
1 1 15 Ibolya Torok 1217 F 30-39A 45:05
4 15 16 Valentin Toma 1069 M 30-39A 45:26
3 16 17 Sandor Kocsis 1216 M 40-49A 45:39
1 2 18 Gilda Stefanescu 1159 F 18-29A 45:55
2 3 19 Nicoleta Sasu 1141 F 30-39A 46:07
5 17 20 Albert Levente 1116 M 30-39A 46:20
1 4 21 Maria Gabriel Herman 1000 F 40-49A 46:28
9 18 22 Eugen-Bogdan Florea 1237 M 18-29A 47:09
6 19 23 Ilie Roman 1223 M 30-39A 47:23
4 20 24 Ioan Micu 1139 M 40-49A 47:27
7 21 25 Raul Zagon 1144 M 30-39A 48:15
5 22 26 Zoltan-Robert Marton 1195 M 40-49A 48:33
10 23 27 Bogdan Bejenari 1053 M 18-29A 48:40
2 5 28 Andreea Echim 1020 F 18-29A 48:43
2 24 29 Gabor Ionel 1240 M 50-59A 48:52
8 25 30 Róbert Csaba Antal 1168 M 30-39A 49:02
11 26 31 Cristian Bloj 1127 M 18-29A 49:05
3 6 32 Laura Chihaia 1071 F 18-29A 49:06
4 7 33 Eszter Szabó 1112 F 18-29A 49:08
12 27 34 Cosmin Popa 1049 M 18-29A 49:39
13 28 35 Marius Vlad Ciumarnean 1167 M 18-29A 49:53
1 8 36 Daniela Petrescu 1065 F 50-59A 50:03
9 29 37 Dragos Cioloca 1206 M 30-39A 50:45
14 30 38 Cristian Albu 1047 M 18-29A 51:00
10 31 39 Eugen Cosmin Cotora 1014 M 30-39A 51:05
11 32 40 Petru Roman 1113 M 30-39A 51:09
6 33 41 Csabi Kiraly 1151 M 40-49A 51:35
7 34 42 Florin - Razvan Bunea 1031 M 40-49A 51:42
8 35 43 Lajos Nagy 1156 M 40-49A 51:58
12 36 44 Arpad Attila Adorjani 1054 M 30-39A 52:19
2 9 45 Diana Ludusan 1003 F 40-49A 52:20
9 37 46 Domo Lorant 1184 M 40-49A 52:40
10 38 47 Cristian Marius Suciu 1007 M 40-49A 52:47
3 10 48 Doina Popa 1033 F 40-49A 52:48
13 39 49 Vasile Ionut Pol 1122 M 30-39A 52:59
15 40 50 Daniel Szots 1067 M 18-29A 53:16
11 41 51 Mircea Dragoi 1149 M 40-49A 53:38
14 42 52 Andrei Alexandru Chiran 1066 M 30-39A 53:53
15 43 53 Biro Tamas 1102 M 30-39A 54:04
3 44 54 Marcel Sorin Mohan 1013 M 50-59A 54:11
1 45 55 Gheorghe Nica 1193 M 60+A 54:16
3 11 56 Raluca Lacan 1074 F 30-39A 54:17
16 46 57 Zoltan Bereczki 1161 M 30-39A 54:20
4 47 58 Ferenc Boga 1111 M 50-59A 54:22
12 48 59 Ciprian Napradean 1046 M 40-49A 54:29
5 12 60 Andra Todoran 1041 F 18-29A 54:31
4 13 61 Maria Moldovan 1004 F 30-39A 54:37
16 49 62 Zsolt Simo 1173 M 18-29A 54:50
4 14 63 Cristina Marica 1048 F 40-49A 54:51
6 15 64 Anca Ailene 1061 F 18-29A 55:00
13 50 65 Dragos Vlas 1235 M 40-49A 55:07
17 51 66 Adrian Habor 1121 M 30-39A 55:13
17 52 67 Attila Edmond Izsák 1219 M 18-29A 55:14
18 53 68 Iacob E. Moldovan 1015 M 30-39A 55:19
19 54 69 Andras Lorand Harai 1238 M 30-39A 55:21
5 16 70 Alexandra Cordosan 1095 F 30-39A 55:28
6 17 71 Svetlana Zaicenco 1098 F 30-39A 55:34
18 55 72 Sergiu Roman 1208 M 18-29A 55:40
19 56 73 Arnold Pap 1146 M 18-29A 56:04
20 57 74 Catalin Moldovan 1212 M 18-29A 56:07
20 58 75 Csaba Páll 1157 M 30-39A 56:17
7 18 76 Emoke Almasy 1180 F 30-39A 56:17
14 59 77 Vegh Geza 1187 M 40-49A 56:21
7 19 78 Olga Ursache 1010 F 18-29A 56:38
2 60 79 Emil Vita 1232 M 60+A 56:51
21 61 80 Adrian Marius Urs 1203 M 30-39A 56:52
15 62 81 Sergiu Luca 1037 M 40-49A 56:54
8 20 82 Ramona Dumitrița Moga 1210 F 30-39A 57:00
22 63 83 Adrian Petrascu 1025 M 30-39A 57:13
2 21 84 Monica Georgeta Șuteu 1211 F 50-59A 57:15
16 64 85 Iuliu Dambean 1133 M 40-49A 57:26
23 65 86 Bokor Barna 1086 M 30-39A 57:40
3 66 87 Romica Radu 1137 M 60+A 57:41
5 22 88 Ana Tohanean 1040 F 40-49A 57:54
24 67 89 Cristian Dobrin 1205 M 30-39A 57:59
17 68 90 Radu Vulpe 1177 M 40-49A 58:01
21 69 91 Matyas Bodo 1055 M 18-29A 58:21
25 70 92 Dorin Ogleja 1138 M 30-39A 58:37
5 71 93 Calin Suciu 1035 M 50-59A 58:37
22 72 94 Cristian Ungureanu 1163 M 18-29A 58:39
9 23 95 Agnes Kiraly 1194 F 30-39A 58:47
10 24 96 Adela-Diana Hancu 1059 F 30-39A 58:47
26 73 97 Angelo Lacatusu 1191 M 30-39A 58:53
18 74 98 Cornel Daniel Varga 1092 M 40-49A 58:53
8 25 99 Paula Wiederanders 1215 F 18-29A 59:10
27 75 100 Cosmin Filip 1199 M 30-39A 59:14
19 76 101 Alin Borgovan 1056 M 40-49A 59:23
11 26 102 Reka Balint 1124 F 30-39A 59:27
28 77 103 Adrian Vaidean 1227 M 30-39A 59:32
6 27 104 Daciana Sabau 1084 F 40-49A 59:38
23 78 105 Florin Sideras 1166 M 18-29A 59:41
6 79 106 Sava Alexandru 1030 M 50-59A 59:47
9 28 107 Marlene Peters 1198 F 18-29A 59:50
7 29 108 Gentilia Rus 1038 F 40-49A 59:53
12 30 109 Brindusa Sopterean 1050 F 30-39A 59:54
13 31 110 Orsolya Ury 1073 F 30-39A 59:58
14 32 111 Monica Ioana Ceusan 1197 F 30-39A 01:00:00
29 80 112 Levente Pintyi 1021 M 30-39A 01:00:11
15 33 113 Andrea Moldovan Horvath 1189 F 30-39A 01:00:23
16 34 114 Raluca Czirmai 1117 F 30-39A 01:00:41
30 81 115 Mircea Dobre 1118 M 30-39A 01:00:41
17 35 116 Mariana Irimia 1097 F 30-39A 01:00:45
24 82 117 Zsoltan Kiss 1176 M 18-29A 01:00:48
20 83 118 Keresztes Zsolt 1169 M 40-49A 01:01:06
25 84 119 Claudiu Ghirca 1226 M 18-29A 01:01:07
31 85 120 Alexandru Fofiu 1058 M 30-39A 01:01:10
26 86 121 Dragos Gliga 1207 M 18-29A 01:01:15
32 87 122 Andrei Flucus 1148 M 30-39A 01:01:22
27 88 123 Cristian Munteanu 1131 M 18-29A 01:01:25
33 89 124 Lorand Gyenge 1120 M 30-39A 01:01:26
18 36 125 Daniela Ghinea 1107 F 30-39A 01:01:29
8 37 126 Adriana Crivtonencu 1154 F 40-49A 01:01:37
19 38 127 Liliana Ungur 1018 F 30-39A 01:02:11
28 90 128 Florin Sacareanu 1027 M 18-29A 01:02:45
34 91 129 László Panea 1119 M 30-39A 01:02:46
20 39 130 Vegh Zsuzsa 1186 F 30-39A 01:02:54
21 92 131 Cosmin Boitos 1019 M 40-49A 01:03:01
3 40 132 Corina Precup 1036 F 50-59A 01:03:26
29 93 133 Andrei Șuteu 1170 M 18-29A 01:03:27
21 41 134 Anca Bruzlea 1129 F 30-39A 01:03:32
35 94 135 Radu Bruzlea 1128 M 30-39A 01:03:33
22 42 136 Carmen Petrascu 1026 F 30-39A 01:03:40
9 43 137 Alina Grama 1057 F 40-49A 01:03:45
10 44 138 Ingrid Rus 1218 F 40-49A 01:04:18
10 45 139 Poczo Szonia 1183 F 18-29A 01:04:29
23 46 140 Alina Beșe 1101 F 30-39A 01:04:31
24 47 141 Ioana Agafite 1181 F 30-39A 01:04:42
36 95 142 Vlad Mihai Suciu 1093 M 30-39A 01:04:46
37 96 143 Bogdan Streza 1029 M 30-39A 01:04:48
22 97 144 Levente Bakos 1231 M 40-49A 01:04:58
25 48 145 Muresan Melinda 1153 F 30-39A 01:05:18
30 98 146 Madalin Cerghizan 1204 M 18-29A 01:05:25
26 49 147 Kacso Beata 1182 F 30-39A 01:05:46
31 99 148 Cristian Adam 1225 M 18-29A 01:05:48
11 50 149 Racz Annamaria 1114 F 40-49A 01:05:50
27 51 150 Crina Orza 1076 F 30-39A 01:06:04
11 52 151 Raisa Ane 1087 F 18-29A 01:06:29
38 100 152 Robert-Ernest Cruceru 1155 M 30-39A 01:06:32
28 53 153 Melánia Biró 1241 F 30-39A 01:06:37
12 54 154 Gabriela Manolache 1147 F 18-29A 01:06:46
4 55 155 Margit Antal 1079 F 50-59A 01:07:17
12 56 156 Andrea Lazar 1134 F 40-49A 01:07:19
23 101 157 Lorand Pasztor 1229 M 40-49A 01:07:23
39 102 158 Alin Radut 1072 M 30-39A 01:07:27
5 57 159 Reka Nagy 1202 F 50-59A 01:07:29
29 58 160 Andrea Imre 1233 F 30-39A 01:07:45
40 103 161 Sebastian Morar 1115 M 30-39A 01:07:51
13 59 162 Katalin Szikszai 1123 F 18-29A 01:07:57
41 104 163 Mihai Cozos 1034 M 30-39A 01:08:05
14 60 164 Oana Butilca 1200 F 18-29A 01:08:06
24 105 165 Dragos Mesaros 1162 M 40-49A 01:08:41
30 61 166 Raluca Ioana Orza 1023 F 30-39A 01:08:44
31 62 167 Cristina Moga 1239 F 30-39A 01:08:46
25 106 168 Nicu Bagaian 1100 M 40-49A 01:09:12
32 107 169 Raul Bagaian 1099 M 18-29A 01:09:12
13 63 170 Magdolna Vallasek 1017 F 40-49A 01:09:12
42 108 171 Bálint Géza 1164 M 30-39A 01:09:26
32 64 172 Noemi-Katinka Nyiri 1103 F 30-39A 01:09:48
14 65 173 Mirela Nuta 1008 F 40-49A 01:09:53
33 66 174 Csilla Banyai 1209 F 30-39A 01:10:07
34 67 175 Ioana Moldovan 1228 F 30-39A 01:10:15
26 109 176 Marius Muji 1108 M 40-49A 01:10:20
15 68 177 Annamaria Kilyen 1192 F 40-49A 01:10:51
35 69 178 Ioana Florescu 1005 F 30-39A 01:11:08
4 110 179 Ionel Agapie 1045 M 60+A 01:11:12
15 70 180 Eszter Mátéfi Takács 1110 F 18-29A 01:11:38
36 71 181 Diana Maria Cioltan 1140 F 30-39A 01:11:39
16 72 182 Ramona Grindean 1190 F 40-49A 01:11:40
7 111 183 Armand Pan 1224 M 50-59A 01:11:55
16 73 184 Anca Hintea 1130 F 18-29A 01:12:25
17 74 185 Luciana Zehut 1083 F 40-49A 01:12:34
17 75 186 Emese Lazar-Erdelyi 1172 F 18-29A 01:12:42
27 112 187 Mara Viorel 1135 M 40-49A 01:12:42
33 113 188 Mara Fabian Mario 1136 M 18-29A 01:12:43
37 76 189 Codruta Todorut 1109 F 30-39A 01:13:03
38 77 190 Alexandra Oltean 1064 F 30-39A 01:13:57
18 78 191 Lena Jahn 1088 F 18-29A 01:14:18
19 79 192 Orsolya Albert 1006 F 18-29A 01:14:21
20 80 193 Florina Scortea 1011 F 18-29A 01:14:36
21 81 194 Carmina Bernat 1160 F 18-29A 01:15:02
8 114 195 Marius Lucian Manisor 1068 M 50-59A 01:15:44
39 82 196 Ioana Roxana Tarca 1080 F 30-39A 01:15:46
18 83 197 Maria Janosi 1070 F 40-49A 01:15:53
22 84 198 Ioana Marcela Olimpia Precup 1132 F 18-29A 01:16:03
6 85 199 Edit Kis 1016 F 50-59A 01:16:10
40 86 200 Ramona Diana Farcas 1090 F 30-39A 01:16:11
23 87 201 Simona Farcas 1091 F 18-29A 01:16:12
24 88 202 Carina Dobozi 1081 F 18-29A 01:16:36
41 89 203 Mihaela Baies 1085 F 30-39A 01:17:11
43 115 204 Miklós Henrich Grávuj 1106 M 30-39A 01:17:22
42 90 205 Mihaela Ungureanu 1185 F 30-39A 01:17:23
43 91 206 Soos Cristina 1152 F 30-39A 01:17:41
44 92 207 Maria Tamas 1094 F 30-39A 01:18:09
25 93 208 Szabó Tímea 1165 F 18-29A 01:18:25
45 94 209 Veronica Bodoczi 1213 F 30-39A 01:19:05
7 95 210 Niculina Cotoi 1063 F 50-59A 01:19:23
46 96 211 Raluca Alexa 1052 F 30-39A 01:19:29
44 116 212 Jakab Zsolt 1174 M 30-39A 01:20:16
26 97 213 Bucur Beàta 1175 F 18-29A 01:20:16
47 98 214 Ioana Neag 1077 F 30-39A 01:21:53
19 99 215 Edit Matyas 1214 F 40-49A 01:22:11
45 117 216 Adrian Voaides 1028 M 30-39A 01:23:05
20 100 217 Sorina Csiky 1178 F 40-49A 01:23:22
21 101 218 Ioana Bianca Bian 1051 F 40-49A 01:24:28
22 102 219 Erika Hompoth 1089 F 40-49A 01:26:49
48 103 220 Monica Claudia Negrea 1075 F 30-39A 01:29:08
23 104 221 Carmen Gabriela Popa 1188 F 40-49A 01:35:22
-- -- -- Csilla Noemi Nagy 1024 F 30-39A DNS
-- -- -- Peter Daniel Herman 1042 M 18-29A DNS
-- -- -- Mihai Man 1044 M 50-59A DNS
-- -- -- Marie Dreger 1096 F 18-29A DNS
-- -- -- Benő Kinga 1104 F 40-49A DNS
-- -- -- Aron Kovacs 1105 M 30-39A DNS
-- -- -- Gergő Ráduly 1125 M 18-29A DNS
-- -- -- Ferdi Abduraman 1145 M 18-29A DNS
-- -- -- Ana-Maria Dan 1158 F 18-29A DNS
-- -- -- Réka Iszlay 1171 F 40-49A DNS
-- -- -- Zoltan Kiss 1179 M 18-29A DNS
-- -- -- Monica Marcus 1196 F 30-39A DNS
-- -- -- Maria Alexandra Daraban 1201 F 30-39A DNS
-- -- -- Raluca Rotariu 1220 F 18-29A DNS
-- -- -- Anca Elena Florea 1222 F 40-49A DNS
-- -- -- Alex Corneschi 1234 M 18-29A DNS
-- -- -- Calin Morar 1236 M 30-39A DNS