Mures Half Marathon ~ 2018

06 May 2018 Targu-Mures, Romania

Cursa Herlitz Kids Run

Cronometrare Cronometraj.ro
Tip Cursa amatori
C S G Athlete Bib Categorie Timp
1 1 1 Botond Jakab 45 M 13-18A 02:35.25
2 2 2 Balasz Golizsa 20 M 13-18A 02:42
3 3 3 Marton Cristian Robert 220 M 13-18A 02:48
4 4 4 Moldovan Andrei 241 M 13-18A 02:50.75
5 5 5 Baldean Gabriel 23 M 13-18A 02:54.25
1 1 6 Hojda Dalina 152 F 13-18A 02:54.76
2 2 7 Krisztina Reti 187 F 13-18A 02:55.26
6 6 8 Ferencs Reti 118 M 13-18A 02:56
3 3 9 Marton Izabela 221 F 13-18A 02:56
7 7 10 Lörincz Norbert 195 M 13-18A 02:56.25
8 8 11 Both Sámuel 44 M 13-18A 02:56.5
4 4 12 Obrejan Silvia 268 F 13-18A 02:57.5
1 9 13 Luca Tomsa 198 M 11-12A 03:00
9 10 14 Racz Elisei Florin 307 M 13-18A 03:4.76
10 11 15 Racz Eduard Ruben 306 M 13-18A 03:6.26
1 5 16 Albu Andreea 7 F 11-12A 03:6.51
5 6 17 Monika Kristof 252 F 13-18A 03:6.51
6 7 18 Carina Cretiu 62 F 13-18A 03:9.01
7 8 19 Raluca Racovitan 314 F 13-18A 03:10
2 9 20 Cristina Timaru 94 F 11-12A 03:10.76
1 12 21 Lucaci Bogdan 199 M0A 03:20.5
2 13 22 Nagy Magor Zoltán 261 M 11-12A 03:20.51
3 14 23 Kovács Gergő Csanád 185 M 11-12A 03:21.01
8 10 24 Edina Nagy 113 F 13-18A 03:22.51
4 15 25 Gagyi Botond 123 M 11-12A 03:23.5
2 16 26 Veres Boca Alexandru 391 M0A 03:25.26
3 11 27 Craciun Alesia 91 F 11-12A 03:25.5
9 12 28 Hadasa Bobis 144 F 13-18A 03:26.02
3 17 29 Àkos Nagy 5 M0A 03:26.25
5 18 30 Sabadean Luca 328 M 11-12A 03:28.76
6 19 31 Oancea Teodor Mircea 266 M 11-12A 03:29.25
4 13 32 Craciun Aiana 90 F 11-12A 03:29.51
7 20 33 Rad Ioan Rares 308 M 11-12A 03:29.52
11 21 34 Moldovan Andrei 244 M 13-18A 03:30.52
1 14 35 Pall Orsolya Bernadett 279 F0A 03:31.01
10 15 36 Sabadean Mara 327 F 13-18A 03:31.01
4 22 37 Stefan Barbu 347 M0A 03:32.5
5 16 38 Craciun Andra Flavia 92 F 11-12A 03:34.01
5 23 39 Calbaza Caius Tudor 57 M0A 03:37.5
1 24 40 Moldovan Andrei Vasile 246 M0A 03:38.5
8 25 41 Trif Robert 375 M 11-12A 03:38.5
2 17 42 Molnar Natalia-Vivien 250 F0A 03:38.74
11 18 43 Obrejan Paula 267 F 13-18A 03:39.01
6 19 44 Mocan Cristina 238 F 11-12A 03:40.52
9 26 45 Maior Mihai Victor 210 M 11-12A 03:42.52
1 20 46 Pap-Jeney Stela-Roberta 281 F0A 03:42.76
10 27 47 Rusu Alexandru 326 M 11-12A 03:42.76
12 21 48 Boitos Lavinia 37 F 13-18A 03:43.76
3 22 49 Giulia Timaru 136 F0A 03:44.52
12 28 50 De Villa Roland 105 M 13-18A 03:45.02
13 29 51 Györki Cristian 142 M 13-18A 03:46.26
6 30 52 Andris Sajgo 12 M0A 03:46.77
14 31 53 Oroszlán Norbert 277 M 13-18A 03:47.81
7 32 54 Csalai David 96 M0A 03:48.26
15 33 55 Simon Erik 335 M 13-18A 03:48.26
16 34 56 Nemes Nagy Róbert 263 M 13-18A 03:48.75
17 35 57 Szentgyörgyi Ivor 360 M 13-18A 03:49.26
1 36 58 Albert Hunor 6 M0A 03:50
2 37 59 Kiss Daniel 180 M0A 03:50.5
18 38 60 Harsan Alexandru 148 M 13-18A 03:51.01
13 23 61 Gherendi Ioana 131 F 13-18A 03:52.77
11 39 62 Banu Vladimir 26 M 11-12A 03:53.51
7 24 63 Gherendi Miriam 130 F 11-12A 03:54.5
8 25 64 Şuta Ilinca 356 F 11-12A 03:54.5
9 26 65 Béres Krisztina 32 F 11-12A 03:54.76
12 40 66 Botea Alexandru Serban 42 M 11-12A 03:55.27
13 41 67 Krisztina Timaru 188 M 11-12A 03:56.26
10 27 68 Vajda Panna 382 F 11-12A 03:56.51
19 42 69 Munteanu Tudor 258 M 13-18A 03:56.51
8 43 70 Candea David 61 M0A 03:58.26
14 28 71 Kertész Krisztina 177 F 13-18A 03:58.51
20 44 72 Csegedi Krisztián 97 M 13-18A 03:59
3 45 73 Kovács Áron Koppány 184 M0A 04:0.27
11 29 74 Ioncio Carina 168 F 11-12A 04:0.75
4 46 75 Graur Alexandru 139 M0A 04:1.75
14 47 76 Csalai Robert 95 M 11-12A 04:2.01
9 48 77 Cioata Tudor 72 M0A 04:2.49
2 30 78 Varga Nikol 385 F0A 04:3.75
12 31 79 Erdos Antonia 114 F 11-12A 04:3.76
4 32 80 Curticapean Irisz 101 F0A 04:3.77
13 33 81 Varga Vivien 384 F 11-12A 04:04
5 34 82 Rusu Serban 325 F0A 04:4.26
6 35 83 Butilca Lioara 53 F0A 04:4.52
7 36 84 Laslo Lara 192 F0A 04:4.52
14 37 85 Ada Barbu 1 F 11-12A 04:05
15 38 86 Király Deborah-Eszter 178 F 11-12A 04:5.76
21 49 87 Dumitru Immánuel 112 M 13-18A 04:06
16 39 88 Bucur Mia Nicola 50 F 11-12A 04:6.75
15 50 89 Cioltan Stefan 75 M 11-12A 04:07
3 40 90 Brandus Ana Vera 46 F0A 04:8.01
16 51 91 Costin Horia 85 M 11-12A 04:8.25
8 41 92 Pop Lorena 294 F0A 04:8.25
4 42 93 Chirtes Lorena 69 F0A 04:8.76
22 52 94 Dicoi Eduard 108 M 13-18A 04:9.51
5 53 95 Marc Robert 215 M0A 04:9.51
23 54 96 Kakucs Hunor 174 M 13-18A 04:9.77
9 43 97 Maier Ioana 207 F0A 04:9.77
6 55 98 Cioltan Mihai 74 M0A 04:10
17 56 99 Oprea Darius Andrei 272 M 11-12A 04:10
18 57 100 Vaida Andrei 379 M 11-12A 04:10.76
15 44 101 Ghizdavat Mara Ioana 135 F 13-18A 04:12.01
24 58 102 Munteanu Andrei 257 M 13-18A 04:12.01
10 59 103 Serbanati Patrick 333 M0A 04:12.29
7 60 104 Oprea David Andrei 274 M0A 04:12.51
17 45 105 Ariana Tonanean 18 F 11-12A 04:12.51
11 61 106 Pogaci Tudor 291 M0A 04:12.52
8 62 107 Rosiu Darius 319 M0A 04:12.76
25 63 108 Bartha Nikolett 28 M 13-18A 04:13.51
12 64 109 Oltean Luca 271 M0A 04:13.79
18 46 110 Rus Natalia-Maria 322 F 11-12A 04:14.02
10 47 111 Teban Carla Maria 363 F0A 04:14.28
19 48 112 Ciula Corina 77 F 11-12A 04:14.28
19 65 113 Haran Andrei 146 M 11-12A 04:14.52
11 49 114 Cordosan Ema 80 F0A 04:14.76
20 66 115 Pastor Serban-Ioan 284 M 11-12A 04:14.76
9 67 116 Cioata Dragos 71 M0A 04:15.01
16 50 117 Ilyés Beáta 165 F 13-18A 04:15.27
12 51 118 Cocis Ioana 79 F0A 04:17.01
2 68 119 Davide Matyas 10 M0A 04:17.02
13 52 120 Ludusan Amalia 200 F0A 04:17.51
17 53 121 Gaál Kriszta Réka 121 F 13-18A 04:18.02
14 54 122 Lorinczi Adrienn 197 F0A 04:18.51
26 69 123 Vajda Péter 381 M 13-18A 04:19.02
15 55 124 Anna Boróka Végh 15 F0A 04:19.28
16 56 125 Suciu Bianca Maria 353 F0A 04:19.28
20 57 126 Suciu Giulia 352 F 11-12A 04:19.76
13 70 127 Sintean Tudor 338 M0A 04:20.76
18 58 128 Adam Antonela 2 F 13-18A 04:20.77
17 59 129 Szidonia Feher 361 F0A 04:21.01
18 60 130 Danciu Maria Olimpia 104 F0A 04:22.26
19 61 131 Márton Mercédesz 222 F 13-18A 04:22.26
19 62 132 Heim Sara 149 F0A 04:23.51
10 71 133 Mocan Mihai 239 M0A 04:23.51
20 63 134 Jánosi Biborka 172 F0A 04:24.51
21 64 135 Magyari Ugron Boróka 206 F 11-12A 04:24.52
5 65 136 Laslo Nadia 191 F0A 04:24.76
14 72 137 Berindean Șerban Nicolae 33 M0A 04:25.01
3 73 138 Molnar Tamas 247 M0A 04:25.52
15 74 139 Graef Márk Krisztian 137 M0A 04:25.52
11 75 140 Mitrea David 237 M0A 04:25.74
12 76 141 Butilca Radu 54 M0A 04:26.76
21 77 142 Rus Adelin-Andrei 321 M 11-12A 04:26.76
27 78 143 Maties Sergiu 226 M 13-18A 04:27.01
6 66 144 Fabian Helga 115 F0A 04:27.52
22 79 145 Pop Radu 295 M 11-12A 04:28.01
21 67 146 Salageanu Alexia 330 F0A 04:28.28
1 68 147 Molnar Antonia 248 F0A 04:28.81
13 80 148 Vegh Attila 387 M0A 04:29.03
22 69 149 Vultur Briana-Maria 393 F0A 04:30.26
14 81 150 Brasoveanu Tiberiu Matei 47 M0A 04:30.27
16 82 151 Veres Mark 390 M0A 04:30.51
23 83 152 Poszet Kristóf 299 M 11-12A 04:30.76
15 84 153 Cerghizan Bogdan Mihai 65 M0A 04:30.77
2 70 154 Graef Csenge Barbara 138 F0A 04:31.26
16 85 155 Cismas Darius Andrei 76 M0A 04:31.52
24 86 156 Hurdugaci Paul 162 M 11-12A 04:32.55
3 71 157 Radu Victoria 311 F0A 04:32.55
23 72 158 Coroian Ioana 82 F0A 04:33.01
4 87 159 Szekely Bogdan Sebastian 359 M0A 04:34.01
17 88 160 Zahan Luca 397 M0A 04:34.01
24 73 161 Dicoi Ingrid 109 F0A 04:34.02
7 74 162 Harja Maria 147 F0A 04:34.02
18 89 163 Maior Luca 211 M0A 04:34.76
17 90 164 Muresan Robert 260 M0A 04:34.76
25 75 165 Stoica Malina 351 F0A 04:34.76
4 76 166 Kis Balazs 179 F0A 04:35.03
19 91 167 Ghizdavat Tudor Stefan 134 M0A 04:35.04
20 92 168 Mesaros Vlad 228 M0A 04:35.76
8 77 169 Rosca Anda 318 F0A 04:36.02
25 93 170 Hevele Hegyi Kund Tas 150 M 11-12A 04:36.03
20 78 171 Trif Larisa 374 F 13-18A 04:36.28
28 94 172 Maior David 209 M 13-18A 04:36.51
26 79 173 Szanto Boroka 358 F0A 04:36.77
27 80 174 Hota Miruna 157 F0A 04:37.01
5 95 175 Álmos Örs Végh 11 M0A 04:37.52
18 96 176 Sintean Ilie 337 M0A 04:37.78
26 97 177 Prunas Bogdan 300 M 11-12A 04:38.51
5 81 178 Urda Luncan Iarina 378 F0A 04:39.76
9 82 179 Sanchez Martinez Tentea Alesia 331 F0A 04:40.01
22 83 180 Costin Denisa 30 F 11-12A 04:40.27
29 98 181 Sipos Paul 339 M 13-18A 04:40.51
30 99 182 Nemes Nagy Botond 262 M 13-18A 04:40.76
21 100 183 Bors Andrei 40 M0A 04:41.76
22 101 184 Candea Raul 60 M0A 04:42.01
23 84 185 Balazs Blanka Margit 22 F 11-12A 04:42.26
23 102 186 Micu Alexandru Ioan 235 M0A 04:43.01
24 103 187 Plopeanu Ian Alin 290 M0A 04:43.02
10 85 188 Hota Nadia 158 F0A 04:43.51
31 104 189 Puscas Luca 301 M 13-18A 04:44.76
24 86 190 Todea Ilinca 366 F 11-12A 04:45.03
28 87 191 Pastor Sara-Maria 283 F0A 04:46.02
25 88 192 Varga Zsófia 383 F 11-12A 04:46.52
27 105 193 Meszesi Csaba 231 M 11-12A 04:46.53
28 106 194 Magerusan Mihnea 205 M 11-12A 04:47
11 89 195 Man Laura-Ioana 213 F0A 04:47.51
29 107 196 Bors Alexandru 41 M 11-12A 04:48.27
30 108 197 Baba Oliver 19 M 11-12A 04:49.01
29 90 198 Laszlo Laura Melisa 193 F0A 04:50.26
6 91 199 Kovács Anna Fruzsina 183 F0A 04:50.51
19 109 200 Ghidiu Bogdan Andrei 132 M0A 04:50.76
31 110 201 Kovács Ákos 182 M 11-12A 04:51.51
21 92 202 Ráduly Orsolya 313 F 13-18A 04:51.77
12 93 203 Buzas Eva Isabela 55 F0A 04:52.53
22 94 204 Seulean Ioana 334 F 13-18A 04:52.55
26 95 205 Hondrea Mara 153 F 11-12A 04:53.01
7 96 206 Morar Mina 253 F0A 04:55.01
13 97 207 Ingrid- Melinda Pintyi 166 F0A 04:55.27
27 98 208 Marinescu Alexia 218 F 11-12A 04:55.27
6 111 209 Dodita Farcas Mihai 110 M0A 04:55.51
23 99 210 Todica Cezara 367 F 13-18A 04:55.77
14 100 211 Vasilis Ana 386 F0A 04:55.77
32 112 212 Kun Bálint Etele 190 M 11-12A 04:56.76
25 113 213 Cosman Catalin 83 M0A 04:57.01
30 101 214 Török Fruzsina 372 F0A 04:57.03
33 114 215 Gergely Botond 125 M 11-12A 04:57.53
28 102 216 Petrusca Gabriela 287 F 11-12A 04:57.53
32 115 217 Gergely Bálint 126 M 13-18A 04:57.78
26 116 218 Pantea Luca 280 M0A 04:59.01
20 117 219 Török Péter 371 M0A 04:59.01
8 103 220 Barsan Stefan 27 F0A 05:0.01
21 118 221 Molnar Hunor 249 M0A 05:0.26
24 104 222 Metea Denisa 232 F 13-18A 05:1.51
27 119 223 Pop Yanis 293 M0A 05:1.75
29 105 224 Gherasim Ilinca 129 F 11-12A 05:2.26
30 106 225 Bálint Kata 24 F 11-12A 05:2.76
31 107 226 Michas Maria 234 F 11-12A 05:2.76
7 120 227 Dan Vlad 103 M0A 05:3.76
33 121 228 Demeter Vince-Kálmán 107 M 13-18A 05:4.27
15 108 229 Kulcsár Júlia 189 F0A 05:4.8
34 122 230 Cseh Lorand Lehel 98 M 11-12A 05:5.02
28 123 231 Alexa Robert Gabriel 9 M0A 05:5.76
16 109 232 Racz Elisa Ruth 305 F0A 05:6.76
29 124 233 Rareș Agapie 315 M0A 05:7.76
17 110 234 Lorinczi Csenge 196 F0A 05:8.02
31 111 235 Mara Blaj 214 F0A 05:8.27
18 112 236 Zahan Patricia 396 F0A 05:8.51
9 113 237 Mesaros Bianca 230 F0A 05:8.76
32 114 238 Bartos Camelia 29 F0A 05:9.03
35 125 239 Pop Maximilian 292 M 11-12A 05:9.27
36 126 240 Popa Darius 296 M 11-12A 05:9.27
37 127 241 Cocis Antonio 78 M 11-12A 05:10.77
33 115 242 Radu Ioana 309 F0A 05:11.52
19 116 243 Tothi Maksay Mira 373 F0A 05:11.77
20 117 244 Man Irina-Maria 212 F0A 05:11.99
32 118 245 Blaj Alexia 34 F 11-12A 05:12.77
33 119 246 Csizmadia Vivien 99 F 11-12A 05:13.27
22 128 247 Vaida Balázs 380 M0A 05:13.51
34 120 248 Béres Orsolya 31 F 11-12A 05:13.76
34 121 249 Fabian Abigel 116 F0A 05:14.51
35 122 250 Oprea Georgiana Maria 275 F0A 05:14.51
36 123 251 Hurdugaci Daria 161 F0A 05:15.01
10 124 252 Molnar Maya Tamina 251 F0A 05:15.26
37 125 253 Moldovan Ana 240 F0A 05:15.76
34 129 254 Huza Raul-Cosmin 163 M 13-18A 05:15.77
11 126 255 Maerean Catya Iris 204 F0A 05:16.01
23 130 256 Stefanescu Razvan 350 M0A 05:16.26
21 127 257 Tron Rebeca Maria 376 F0A 05:17.29
22 128 258 Serbanati Petra 332 F0A 05:17.76
25 129 259 Vlas Victoria 227 F 13-18A 05:18.26
30 131 260 Zehut Marcus 398 M0A 05:19.26
23 130 261 Costea Alicia Elena 84 F0A 05:19.51
35 131 262 Cotora Aliona 88 F 11-12A 05:24.26
12 132 263 Hoţa Raluca Irina 159 F0A 05:24.76
13 133 264 Caila Iris 56 F0A 05:26.26
38 132 265 Boitos David Andrei 38 M 11-12A 05:26.52
31 133 266 Botea Rares Ciprian 43 M0A 05:27.01
36 134 267 Kerekes-Máthé Éva 176 F 11-12A 05:28.76
24 135 268 Orban Kis Zsuzsanna 276 F0A 05:28.76
37 136 269 Borbély Melánia Szidónia 39 F 11-12A 05:29.01
39 134 270 Iuga Darius 170 M 11-12A 05:29.26
25 137 271 Zuh Szilvia 399 F0A 05:30.26
26 138 272 Țintar Sara 365 F 13-18A 05:31.53
38 139 273 Alexandru Puscas 13 F 11-12A 05:32.51
24 135 274 Calugar Bogdan 58 M0A 05:32.51
26 140 275 Greab Stefania 140 F0A 05:35.01
38 141 276 Marinescu Melisa 217 F0A 05:37.76
8 136 277 Somfalean Paul Claudiu 342 M0A 05:38.01
27 142 278 Chirila Irina 67 F0A 05:38.76
14 143 279 Pastor Ema Ana 282 F0A 05:39
25 137 280 Tomuletiu Victor 369 M0A 05:40.01
39 144 281 Tomuletiu Ana 370 F0A 05:40.51
15 145 282 Bucur Ariana Maria 51 F0A 05:42.26
9 138 283 Muresan Eduard 259 M0A 05:43.76
40 139 284 Marc Pasztor 14 M 11-12A 05:44.51
16 146 285 Irimia Natalia Iolanda 169 F0A 05:46.26
17 147 286 Banu Nastasia 25 F0A 05:47.76
10 140 287 Radu Andrei 310 M0A 05:48.26
28 148 288 Agica Sajgo 3 F0A 05:48.27
32 141 289 Ghidiu Dragos Nicolas 133 M0A 05:49.02
26 142 290 Marginean Darius 216 M0A 05:49.26
18 149 291 Stefanescu Ariana 349 F0A 05:50.26
29 150 292 Răcean Daria- Maria 303 F0A 05:51.01
30 151 293 Roiban Lorena Alexandra 317 F0A 05:52.01
19 152 294 Racz Reka 304 F0A 05:52.28
31 153 295 Alesia Lorena Pop 8 F0A 05:53.01
39 154 296 Suteu Izabella 357 F 11-12A 05:54.76
20 155 297 Mesaros Mara 229 F0A 05:55
32 156 298 Dragos Maria Gabriela 111 F0A 05:56.76
33 143 299 Rosiu Rafael 320 M0A 05:57.52
33 157 300 Petrascu Ana-Nicole 285 F0A 05:58.51
40 158 301 Debreczeni Karola 106 F 11-12A 05:59.52
27 144 302 Craciun Tudor Luca 89 M0A 06:0.76
41 159 303 Somodi Kitti 343 F 11-12A 06:0.76
42 160 304 Gergely Anna 127 F 11-12A 06:1.26
11 145 305 Kelemen Csongor 175 M0A 06:1.51
43 161 306 Gadó Odett 122 F 11-12A 06:2.02
21 162 307 Sintean Diana 336 F0A 06:2.51
12 146 308 Gheaja Tudor 128 M0A 06:3.76
22 163 309 Boanta-Florea Ariana 36 F0A 06:4.02
34 147 310 Găzdac Yanis 124 M0A 06:7.26
13 148 311 Chirila Vlad 68 M0A 06:7.51
34 164 312 Arabadji Maria 17 F0A 06:8.01
23 165 313 Olariu Chilut Sofia 269 F0A 06:8.27
24 166 314 Cioca Alesia 73 F0A 06:8.76
44 167 315 Timeea Agapie 364 F 11-12A 06:9.51
14 149 316 Hondrea Andrei 154 M0A 06:13.76
25 168 317 Horvath Szombathy Hanna 155 F0A 06:14.26
15 150 318 Sopterean Matei 345 M0A 06:14.52
26 169 319 Michas Ana 233 F0A 06:15.52
16 151 320 Chertes Patrick 66 M0A 06:17.76
27 170 321 Weber Stefania 394 F 13-18A 06:18.02
28 152 322 Horvath Szombathy Vilmos 156 M0A 06:18.76
17 153 323 Răcean Darius- Iulian 302 M0A 06:22.01
27 171 324 Solovastru Ecaterina 340 F0A 06:24.27
28 172 325 Apopei Ioana Teodora 16 F0A 06:25.52
40 173 326 Coroi Daria 81 F0A 06:26.01
35 174 327 Poszet Flóra 298 F0A 06:26.02
35 154 328 Cârje Vlad 63 M 13-18A 06:26.49
36 175 329 Yvette Graur Laday 395 F0A 06:53.02
37 176 330 Stefanescu Alissia 348 F0A 06:58.78
41 155 331 Moldovan Andrei 242 M 11-12A 07:3.26
18 156 332 Calugar David 59 M0A 07:15.27
42 157 333 Ferenczi Hunor 119 M 11-12A 07:17.01
38 177 334 Sopterean Georgiana 346 F0A 07:30.51
19 158 335 Sopterean Victor 344 M0A 07:30.76
29 178 336 Nyiri Emese 265 F0A 07:46.52
39 179 337 Plopeanu Eva 289 F0A 07:50.74
20 159 338 Veres Erik 388 M0A 07:52.51
30 180 339 Muji Alexandra 255 F0A 07:56.76
21 160 340 Muji Adrian 256 M0A 07:57.26
29 161 341 Maior Victor 208 M0A 07:59.51
22 162 342 Moldovan Dorian 243 M0A 08:2.76
31 181 343 Veres Petra 389 F0A 08:29.26
23 163 344 Daian Filip 102 M0A 08:43.51
41 182 345 Marton Eszter 219 F0A 08:48.01
24 164 346 Habor Darius 143 M0A 09:11.26
32 183 347 Voaides Alexandra 392 F0A 10:18.01
-- -- -- Ahmed Karim Raul 4 M0A --
-- -- -- Balazs Peter 21 F0A --
-- -- -- Blanka Albert 35 F0A --
-- -- -- Brica Ana-Maria 48 F 13-18A --
-- -- -- Brumbea Natalia 49 F0A --
-- -- -- Bujáki Borbála Ágota 52 F 11-12A --
-- -- -- Casautanu Maria 64 F 11-12A --
-- -- -- Chirtes Lorena Teodora 70 F0A --
-- -- -- Cota Blanca 86 F 13-18A --
-- -- -- Cota Briana 87 F 13-18A --
-- -- -- Crisan Cezara 93 F 11-12A --
-- -- -- Csuka Szabolcs Robert 100 M0A --
-- -- -- Farkas Annabella-Zsofia 117 F0A --
-- -- -- Florea Rareș 120 M0A --
-- -- -- Gref Ingrid 141 F0A --
-- -- -- Hantoiu Mara 145 F0A --
-- -- -- Hevele Hegyi Huba 151 M 13-18A --
-- -- -- Hunor Albert 160 M0A --
-- -- -- Ienei Francesca 164 F 13-18A --
-- -- -- Ioncio Ayan 167 M0A --
-- -- -- Janosi Orsolya 171 F 13-18A --
-- -- -- Júlia Kulcsár 173 F0A --
-- -- -- Kosa Emese-Izabella 181 F 11-12A --
-- -- -- Kriszta Kiraly 186 F0A --
-- -- -- Linda Kiraly 194 F0A --
-- -- -- Lupsa Giulia 201 F0A --
-- -- -- Lupsa Sofia 202 M 11-12A --
-- -- -- Macarie Sanziana Maria Elena 203 F0A --
-- -- -- Marton-Kiraly Ede 223 M0A --
-- -- -- Mate Maria Catinca 224 F 11-12A --
-- -- -- Mate Radu Stefan 225 M0A --
-- -- -- Milascon Noah 236 M0A --
-- -- -- Moldovan Ana Maria 245 F0A --
-- -- -- Morar Maria 254 F0A --
-- -- -- Nichi Aris 264 M 11-12A --
-- -- -- Olaru Karyna 270 F0A --
-- -- -- Oprea Ana 273 F0A --
-- -- -- Osz Eszter 278 F0A --
-- -- -- Petrea Ana 286 F 11-12A --
-- -- -- Pipernea Radu 288 M0A --
-- -- -- Popica Luca 297 M 11-12A --
-- -- -- Radulescu Patrick Gabriel 312 M0A --
-- -- -- Raț Valentina 316 F 13-18A --
-- -- -- Rusu Sabina 323 F0A --
-- -- -- Rusu Codrin 324 M 13-18A --
-- -- -- Șai Alexia 329 F 11-12A --
-- -- -- Solovastru Raisa 341 F0A --
-- -- -- Sükei Krisztián 354 M 11-12A --
-- -- -- Șușcă Giulia 355 F 11-12A --
-- -- -- Szilagyi Ștefan 362 M0A --
-- -- -- Todoran Ianis 368 M 11-12A --
-- -- -- Ugran Eric Cristian 377 M0A --
-- -- -- Zuh Eszter 400 F 11-12A --