Transylvania 100 ~ 2019

18 May 2019 Masivul Bucegi/ Bucegi Range Mountains, Romania

18 May 2019
Masivul Bucegi/ Bucegi Range Mountains, Romania
Site oficial

Curse

100k
80k
50k
30k
20k

Organizatori

Cursa 80k

Cronometrare Cronometraj.ro
Tip Cursa amatori
C S G Athlete Bib Categorie Timp
1 1 1 Luca Bedetti 8090 S 18-39A/Y 08:52:21.45
1 2 2 Gheorghe Codrea 8003 V> 40A/Y 09:09:26
2 3 3 Octavian Andrei Ivanov 1006 S 18-39A/Y 09:21:00
3 4 4 Dan Alexandru Cruciat 8093 S 18-39A/Y 09:35:12.69
4 5 5 Bogdan Iacob 8002 S 18-39A/Y 09:49:5.34
2 6 6 Tudorel Buzoi 8060 V> 40A/Y 09:51:12.09
3 7 7 Stefan Dan 8084 V> 40A/Y 10:00:58.13
5 8 8 Catalin Florescu 8089 S 18-39A/Y 10:06:41.14
6 9 9 Alin Iancu 8128 S 18-39A/Y 10:11:44.39
4 10 10 Catalin Toda 8005 V> 40A/Y 10:13:2.15
7 11 11 Dawid Guros 8087 S 18-39A/Y 10:25:13.92
8 12 12 Mihai Husleag 8004 S 18-39A/Y 10:27:3.18
5 13 13 Krasimir Nikolov 8098 V> 40A/Y 10:31:27.62
9 14 14 Tudor Macovei 8029 S 18-39A/Y 10:37:43.45
6 15 15 Kaloyan Chanev 8001 V> 40A/Y 10:37:44.45
7 16 16 Stefano Libardi 8051 V> 40A/Y 10:41:37.96
10 17 17 Tudor Tanasa 8057 S 18-39A/Y 10:43:25.72
8 18 18 Nicholas Ranson 5454 V> 40A/Y 10:56:29.5
9 19 19 Iulian Grigore 8071 V> 40A/Y 11:09:20.28
10 20 20 Vasile Tanasa 8056 V> 40A/Y 11:17:22.55
11 21 21 Iulian Ionescu 8102 V> 40A/Y 11:20:44.3
12 22 22 Krzysztof Malkowski 8032 V> 40A/Y 11:25:57.14
11 23 23 Lorenzo Zanei 8067 S 18-39A/Y 11:26:49.57
12 24 24 Ionut Golban 8107 S 18-39A/Y 11:34:32.08
13 25 25 Vasile Adrian Stefan 8118 S 18-39A/Y 11:42:15.63
14 26 26 Claudiu BeleȚoiu 8016 S 18-39A/Y 11:42:15.85
15 27 27 Suha Akman 5210 S 18-39A/Y 11:44:12.36
13 28 28 Eduard Petrov 8129 V> 40A/Y 11:49:49.37
14 29 29 Imre Csegedi 8058 V> 40A/Y 11:55:16.63
16 30 30 Adi Dumitru 8014 S 18-39A/Y 12:04:12.41
17 31 31 Çağri Ünal 5155 S 18-39A/Y 12:04:20.16
18 32 32 Cosmin Toma 8043 S 18-39A/Y 12:18:33.2
19 33 33 Andrei Roinita 8042 S 18-39A/Y 12:18:33.44
20 34 34 Bogdan-Iulian Gheorman 8066 S 18-39A/Y 12:23:28.7
21 35 35 Cristian Ciuca 8086 S 18-39A/Y 12:30:2.47
1 1 36 Roxana Vatrici 8083 S 18-39A/Y 12:51:19.77
1 2 37 Veronique Messina 8092 V> 40A/Y 13:02:40.8
2 3 38 Helle Manvik 8096 V> 40A/Y 13:05:22.31
15 36 39 Emil Mishev 8099 V> 40A/Y 13:16:25.34
22 37 40 Ioan Gal 8026 S 18-39A/Y 13:17:33.09
23 38 41 Dumitru Lupescu 8046 S 18-39A/Y 13:17:54.09
16 39 42 Marius-Adrian Bejan 8045 V> 40A/Y 13:17:54.34
17 40 43 Allan Fruergaard 1035 V> 40A/Y 13:18:1.6
3 4 44 Aneta Ralcheva 8114 V> 40A/Y 13:20:19.1
24 41 45 Mihai Boscaiu 8041 S 18-39A/Y 13:20:43.1
18 42 46 Lucian Anghel 8062 V> 40A/Y 13:24:37.61
19 43 47 Marius Mocuta 8063 V> 40A/Y 13:42:57.41
4 5 48 Lemonia Douvinof 8123 V> 40A/Y 13:44:6.66
20 44 49 Panagiotis Galatis 8124 V> 40A/Y 13:44:6.92
21 45 50 Adrian Ionescu 8103 V> 40A/Y 13:48:41.17
25 46 51 Daniel Vieru 8115 S 18-39A/Y 13:50:44.42
22 47 52 David Maliňák 5241 V> 40A/Y 14:06:16.22
26 48 53 Aurelian Cojocaru 8076 S 18-39A/Y 14:06:41.47
27 49 54 Adrian Samson 8069 S 18-39A/Y 14:45:49.32
28 50 55 Alexandru Valentin Patrascu 8070 S 18-39A/Y 14:45:49.33
23 51 56 Razvan Chelu 8111 V> 40A/Y 15:10:31.9
2 6 57 Antia Veiga Feijoo 8064 S 18-39A/Y 15:43:25.74
29 52 58 Gheorghe Cristinel Stinga 5274 S 18-39A/Y 15:48:25.5
24 53 59 Arpad Balogh 5307 V> 40A/Y 15:48:26
30 54 60 Ioan Alexandru Bocu 8061 S 18-39A/Y 15:50:27.25
5 7 61 Kayoko Tabata 8125 V> 40A/Y 15:52:34.01
25 55 62 Dimitrios Typaldos 8126 V> 40A/Y 15:52:34.01
31 56 63 Cozmin Campeanu 8088 S 18-39A/Y 16:19:15.84
3 8 64 Alina Coltiadis 8027 S 18-39A/Y 16:23:34.85
6 9 65 Magda Ostapińska 8013 V> 40A/Y 16:26:21.86
4 10 66 Rebecca Lamden 1057 S 18-39A/Y 16:49:51.92
5 11 67 Daria Deisner 8020 S 18-39A/Y 17:04:43.72
32 57 68 Ciprian Docolina 8039 S 18-39A/Y 17:06:8.97
33 58 69 Florin Stefan Prodan 8094 S 18-39A/Y 17:07:13.48
34 59 70 Radu George Blejan 8117 S 18-39A/Y 17:07:13.97
7 12 71 Desislava Gabrovska 8100 V> 40A/Y 17:25:44.03
26 60 72 Mario Kania-Klinger 1114 V> 40A/Y 17:40:59.82
8 13 73 Ramona Ilitoi 8082 V> 40A/Y 17:57:57.37
6 14 74 Ying Wai Melanie Liu 8049 S 18-39A/Y 17:58:31.63
35 61 75 Adrian Marius Iacob 8079 S 18-39A/Y 18:30:12.97
36 62 76 Rasmus Thomsen 8017 S 18-39A/Y 18:42:29
27 63 77 Tom Damgaard 8022 V> 40A/Y 18:42:29.26
37 64 78 Andrei-Marius Ispas 8036 S 18-39A/Y 19:59:51.73
28 65 79 Andrzej Losor 8081 V> 40A/Y 20:32:26.82
29 66 80 Nicolae Preda 8122 V> 40A/Y 22:10:22.65
-- -- -- Marius Ioan Ivaniciuc 8015 S 18-39A/Y --
-- -- -- Pavel Petrov 8101 S 18-39A/Y --
-- -- -- Daniel- Lucian Lupa 8106 V> 40A/Y --
-- -- -- Michal Helcman 8011 V> 40A/Y --
-- -- -- Jan Zila 8012 V> 40A/Y --
-- -- -- Vlad Vasilescu 8021 S 18-39A/Y --
-- -- -- Alex Maximov 8023 S 18-39A/Y --
-- -- -- Justin Johns 8047 S 18-39A/Y --
-- -- -- Maroš Rippa 8055 V> 40A/Y --
-- -- -- Hristova-Kirova Mariana 8104 V> 40A/Y --
-- -- -- Boris Nedev 8105 V> 40A/Y --
-- -- -- Miklós Bolyos 8113 S 18-39A/Y --
-- -- -- Aude Le Gorec 8116 S 18-39A/Y --
-- -- -- Yann Dubois 8120 S 18-39A/Y --
-- -- -- Florian Stanciu 8048 V> 40A/Y DNS