Brasov International Marathon ~ 2019

26 May 2019 Brasov, Romania

Cursa Marathon | Maraton - 42km

Cronometrare Cronometraj.ro
Tip Cursa amatori
C S G Athlete Bib Categorie Timp
1 1 1 Andrei Bogaci 167 M 18-34A 02:46:00
1 2 2 Igor Timbalari 178 MP 35A 02:47:36
2 3 3 Ionel Rapotan 177 MP 35A 02:50:06
3 4 4 Claudiu Retea 124 MP 35A 03:00:40
2 5 5 Viorel Tams 159 M 18-34A 03:15:04
1 1 6 Maria Magdalena Veliscu 18 F 18-34A 03:16:53
4 6 7 Kochurovskyi Yurii 170 MP 35A 03:22:12
5 7 8 John Callens 140 MP 35A 03:22:29
6 8 9 Imre Fazakas 87 MP 35A 03:23:56
7 9 10 Iulian Serban 82 MP 35A 03:24:45
8 10 11 Adriam Petrut 181 MP 35A 03:29:16
9 11 12 Serban Tir 46 MP 35A 03:31:28
3 12 13 Mihai Valentin Bodesc 34 M 18-34A 03:34:30
4 13 14 Valentin Tudose 173 M 18-34A 03:34:47
10 14 15 Adrian Rosca 131 MP 35A 03:34:57
11 15 16 Augustin Pavel 64 MP 35A 03:36:33
12 16 17 Lucian Butkovits 135 MP 35A 03:37:40
5 17 18 Rares Pulbere 164 M 18-34A 03:37:58
6 18 19 Lóránd Lőrincz 169 M 18-34A 03:38:51
7 19 20 Catalin Popescu 163 M 18-34A 03:41:08
13 20 21 Daniel Moldoveanu 23 MP 35A 03:41:49
8 21 22 Robert Costea 84 M 18-34A 03:42:37
14 22 23 Adrian Mezdrea 137 MP 35A 03:44:29
9 23 24 Claudiu Rosca 157 M 18-34A 03:45:16
15 24 25 Adrian Angelescu 114 MP 35A 03:45:20
1 2 26 Tzima Vasiliki 27 FP 35A 03:45:47
10 25 27 Alistair Kealty 130 M 18-34A 03:46:12
16 26 28 Daniel Prundar 148 MP 35A 03:49:22
17 27 29 Costel Mazâlu 110 MP 35A 03:50:19
11 28 30 Gheorghe Cristian Dumitru 88 M 18-34A 03:52:45
12 29 31 Alexandru Matei 50 M 18-34A 03:53:50
18 30 32 Ferencz Erdei 54 MP 35A 03:55:28
19 31 33 Catalin Popescu 47 MP 35A 03:55:55
20 32 34 Claudiu Stoica 90 MP 35A 03:56:12
21 33 35 Tcacenco Igor 138 MP 35A 03:56:53
2 3 36 Amanda Palmucci 86 FP 35A 03:59:01
13 34 37 Alexandru Vlad Bogdan 42 M 18-34A 03:59:33
22 35 38 Eugen Taras 154 MP 35A 03:59:44
3 4 39 Angela Eugenia Ilie 6 FP 35A 04:02:26
14 36 40 Stanislav Maslov 106 M 18-34A 04:03:31
23 37 41 Ionut Urjan 49 MP 35A 04:05:51
24 38 42 Stefan Bustan 60 MP 35A 04:05:59
4 5 43 Jelinkova Jana 11 FP 35A 04:06:08
25 39 44 Marius Muresan 35 MP 35A 04:06:15
26 40 45 Constantin Surdu 174 MP 35A 04:06:32
27 41 46 Vlad-Victor Boldijar 1 MP 35A 04:08:13
28 42 47 Dumitru Traista-Popescu 176 MP 35A 04:09:26
29 43 48 Claudiu Florea 62 MP 35A 04:09:40
15 44 49 Adrian Bitlan 41 M 18-34A 04:12:01
5 6 50 Irina Elena Albu 187 FP 35A 04:13:03
30 45 51 Cristian Bota 153 MP 35A 04:14:04
16 46 52 Pascal Pelletier 171 M 18-34A 04:14:28
31 47 53 Gheorghe Petrovay 146 MP 35A 04:14:39
32 48 54 Sanodor-Imre Fazakas 33 MP 35A 04:15:54
17 49 55 Alexandru Daniel Prozbik 78 M 18-34A 04:16:00
33 50 56 Rizzaro Vittorio 129 MP 35A 04:16:09
6 7 57 Daniela Maria Bita 161 FP 35A 04:16:19
34 51 58 Sorin George Bita 160 MP 35A 04:16:19
35 52 59 Alexandru Borcea 48 MP 35A 04:16:25
36 53 60 Matei Crisan 142 MP 35A 04:19:34
2 8 61 Alexandra Ridge 151 F 18-34A 04:19:46
37 54 62 Cătălin Adrian Tantareanu 3 MP 35A 04:22:25
38 55 63 Andrei Silisteanu 66 MP 35A 04:22:40
39 56 64 Amir Kiarash 147 MP 35A 04:24:17
7 9 65 Amelia Nicolae 125 FP 35A 04:24:29
40 57 66 Ilie Victor 107 MP 35A 04:24:34
8 10 67 Ana-Maria Comanescu 25 FP 35A 04:25:35
41 58 68 Akram Saad 184 MP 35A 04:26:04
42 59 69 Sorin Mihaila 45 MP 35A 04:27:44
43 60 70 Simion Buburuz 134 MP 35A 04:28:24
44 61 71 Costel Margarit 128 MP 35A 04:30:40
45 62 72 Cristian Ghilas 100 MP 35A 04:31:09
46 63 73 Marius Pop 152 MP 35A 04:32:35
47 64 74 Cristian Moldovan 112 MP 35A 04:32:54
48 65 75 Daniel Stanciu 109 MP 35A 04:34:48
49 66 76 Marcel Bulai 97 MP 35A 04:34:48
50 67 77 Attila Magori 38 MP 35A 04:34:53
51 68 78 Daniel Rusu 9 MP 35A 04:34:54
52 69 79 Robert Danciu 36 MP 35A 04:36:28
18 70 80 Florin Barcan 68 M 18-34A 04:37:15
53 71 81 Iulian Bejan 122 MP 35A 04:37:33
19 72 82 Gabriel Deaconu 115 M 18-34A 04:37:36
54 73 83 Danut Zarafin 94 MP 35A 04:37:58
55 74 84 Adrian Tiberiu Pintea 10 MP 35A 04:38:34
56 75 85 Marius Istrate 63 MP 35A 04:39:24
57 76 86 Alexandru Marcu 123 MP 35A 04:39:36
20 77 87 Evgheni Antropov 111 M 18-34A 04:40:30
21 78 88 Marius Jantea 40 M 18-34A 04:41:14
58 79 89 Adrian Roata 8 MP 35A 04:43:56
59 80 90 Catalin Mihailescu 188 MP 35A 04:43:56
60 81 91 Peter Balazs 59 MP 35A 04:45:44
61 82 92 Florian Filat 150 MP 35A 04:46:28
22 83 93 Valentin Rogozea 5 M 18-34A 04:46:49
62 84 94 Murdolo Emanuele Luigi 56 MP 35A 04:47:26
63 85 95 Eugen Secmerean 71 MP 35A 04:47:52
64 86 96 Jon Barber 132 MP 35A 04:49:03
9 11 97 Roxana Keresztes 143 FP 35A 04:50:42
3 12 98 Lau Ka Ping 162 F 18-34A 04:51:07
10 13 99 Irina Elena Santo 155 FP 35A 04:55:22
65 87 100 Adrian Ungureanu 81 MP 35A 04:56:05
66 88 101 Florin Tiparu 72 MP 35A 05:00:06
11 14 102 Daniela Constantin 118 FP 35A 05:00:09
12 15 103 Ioana Uscoiu 93 FP 35A 05:00:09
67 89 104 Ioan Petraș 74 MP 35A 05:00:20
68 90 105 Catalin Ionescu 2 MP 35A 05:01:32
69 91 106 Tyisser Atili 185 MP 35A 05:05:30
23 92 107 Dan Radulescu 168 M 18-34A 05:05:57
70 93 108 Catalin Tudor 172 MP 35A 05:07:03
71 94 109 Alin-Cezar Pietrareanu 26 MP 35A 05:07:47
4 16 110 Tamas Ana Loredana 55 F 18-34A 05:08:31
24 95 111 Cristian Craciun 141 M 18-34A 05:09:39
72 96 112 Robert Soos 117 MP 35A 05:14:31
25 97 113 Florin-Daniel Mateiu 79 M 18-34A 05:14:49
73 98 114 Ilie Rosu 92 MP 35A 05:17:28
74 99 115 Ovidiu Alexandru Isaia 182 MP 35A 05:19:51
5 17 116 Oana Diana Balica 127 F 18-34A 05:20:13
75 100 117 Dragos Porumb 126 MP 35A 05:20:13
76 101 118 Ciprian Porumb 183 MP 35A 05:20:15
26 102 119 Catalin Melinte 103 M 18-34A 05:20:54
77 103 120 Claudiu Trifulescu 175 MP 35A 05:29:46
78 104 121 Horia Vătămanu-Coanta 89 MP 35A 05:29:46
79 105 122 Mandache Renato 139 MP 35A 05:32:36
27 106 123 Constantin Florea 102 M 18-34A 05:39:44
28 107 124 Ciprian Mihai Ceaușescu 16 M 18-34A 05:40:05
29 108 125 Valentin Chiru 80 M 18-34A 05:42:19
30 109 126 Cristinel Alexandru Minea 65 M 18-34A 05:47:40
31 110 127 Mihai-Alexandru Rebegea 119 M 18-34A 05:51:52
32 111 128 Josue Aduna 120 M 18-34A 05:51:52
6 18 129 Lavinia Caragea 73 F 18-34A 05:52:14
80 112 130 Liviu Daringa 166 MP 35A 05:58:45
-- -- -- Ionela Paunica 149 FP 35A --
-- -- -- Magdalena Moise 186 FP 35A --
-- -- -- Mihaela Jianu 4 FP 35A --
-- -- -- Kathy Youngren 7 FP 35A --
-- -- -- Sein Vanessa 12 F 18-34A --
-- -- -- Vlachodimitris Dimitris 13 MP 35A --
-- -- -- Mihai Dumitrașcu 15 M 18-34A --
-- -- -- Glavonjić Aleksandar 19 MP 35A --
-- -- -- Alvanidis Giorgos 21 M 18-34A --
-- -- -- Pekas Stefanos 22 MP 35A --
-- -- -- George Varvarigos 24 MP 35A --
-- -- -- Vilmos Szilárd Grávuly 28 M 18-34A --
-- -- -- Nektarios Mpitoulas 29 MP 35A --
-- -- -- Carol Wallace 30 FP 35A --
-- -- -- Carmen Lopez 31 F 18-34A --
-- -- -- Pavel Levinti 32 M 18-34A --
-- -- -- Kuhlmey Juergen 37 MP 35A --
-- -- -- Balulov Georgi 39 MP 35A --
-- -- -- Georgiana Dobre 43 F 18-34A --
-- -- -- Florin Simion 44 MP 35A --
-- -- -- Bogdan Robu 53 M 18-34A --
-- -- -- Luminita Cristea 57 FP 35A --
-- -- -- Mircea-Andrei Golban 58 M 18-34A --
-- -- -- Istvan Ercse 67 MP 35A --
-- -- -- Florin Daniel Burlacu 69 MP 35A --
-- -- -- Ionut Gabriel Stamin 75 M 18-34A --
-- -- -- Cristina Gelei 76 F 18-34A --
-- -- -- Paul Butnariu 77 MP 35A --
-- -- -- Stefan Sandor 96 MP 35A --
-- -- -- Silvano Recchia 98 MP 35A --
-- -- -- Claudiu Margarit 99 M 18-34A --
-- -- -- Andy Focsa 104 M 18-34A --
-- -- -- Florentina Bercu 105 FP 35A --
-- -- -- Marius Bercea 108 MP 35A --
-- -- -- Alexandru Isai 113 M 18-34A --
-- -- -- Nagy Katalin 121 FP 35A --
-- -- -- Keith Douglas 133 MP 35A --
-- -- -- Mihai Godza 136 M 18-34A --
-- -- -- Gochev Tihomir 144 MP 35A --
-- -- -- Andi Ion 145 MP 35A --
-- -- -- Alin Anton 156 MP 35A --
-- -- -- Marius Radu 158 M 18-34A --
-- -- -- George Oprisan 179 M 18-34A --
-- -- -- Sorin Crudu 180 M 18-34A --