I..ASI in Trail ~ 2019

14 April 2019 Iași, Pădurea Bârnova-Repedea, Romania

14 April 2019
Iași, Pădurea Bârnova-Repedea, Romania
Site oficial

Organizatori

Cursa Semimaraton

Cronometrare BibChip Romania
Tip Cursa amatori
C S G Athlete Bib Categorie Timp
-- 1 1 Ingrid Mutter 77 F18-29
-- 1 2 Leonard Mitrica 92 M18-29
-- 2 3 Cristian Marian Moșoiu 79 M30-39
-- 3 4 Gheorghe Codrea 40 M50+
-- 2 5 Natalia Zbirnea 66 F18-29
-- 4 6 Daniel Iordache 9 M18-29
-- 5 7 Andrei Soveresan 68 M18-29
1 6 8 Tudorel Buzoi 90 M40-49
1 7 9 Nikolai Arinushkin 67 M50+
-- 3 10 Crina Buzgan 42 F18-29
-- 4 11 Andreea Pîscu 118 F18-29
1 8 12 Gabriel Andrei Ailenei 4 M18-29
2 9 13 Viorel Mihăilescu 28 M50+
1 10 14 Vlad Munteanu 38 M30-39
2 11 15 Lucian Rosu 34 M30-39
3 12 16 Bogdan Catalin Bilec 10 M30-39
-- 5 17 Dragomir Denisa 110 F18-29
2 13 18 Alexandru Duiculeasa 111 M18-29
4 14 19 Alex Gradinariu 36 M30-39
2 15 20 Catalin Cretu 1 M40-49
3 16 21 Stelian Balaita 78 M40-49
5 17 22 Medvediuc Lucian 72 M30-39
4 18 23 Ștefan Nicu Macarie 84 M40-49
5 19 24 Ciprian Vasile Agheorghiesei 29 M40-49
6 20 25 Paul Severin 33 M30-39
7 21 26 Ionut-Valentin Copp 87 M30-39
3 22 27 Vladimir Condratov 32 M50+
8 23 28 Ionut Apostol 17 M30-39
4 24 29 Virgil Alecu 97 M50+
6 25 30 Ionuț Felea 35 M40-49
9 26 31 Andrei-Alexandru Morosan 7 M30-39
1 6 32 Liliana Mariana Nitu 112 F18-29
10 27 33 Florentin Luca 11 M30-39
1 7 34 Diana Surubaru 89 F40-49
7 28 35 Adrian Surubaru 81 M40-49
11 29 36 Ionut Daniel Bivol 88 M30-39
8 30 37 Marius Huma 3 M40-49
12 31 38 Constantin Tofan 46 M30-39
3 32 39 Stefan Antohi 14 M18-29
13 33 40 Daniel Brunescu 5 M30-39
2 8 41 Maria Vasilică 18 F40-49
14 34 42 Dumitru Lupescu 57 M30-39
9 35 43 Marius-Adrian Bejan 80 M40-49
1 9 44 Cristina Palic Toma 108 F30-39
15 36 45 Costel Lorinel Sandulachi 49 M30-39
2 10 46 Ionela Lupascu 85 F18-29
10 37 47 Costin Soroceanu 106 M40-49
16 38 48 Nicolae Mut 27 M30-39
11 39 49 Ionut Marius Agafite 43 M40-49
3 11 50 Maria Cojocariu 107 F18-29
17 40 51 Mihai Girdea 2 M30-39
12 41 52 Doru Ciprian Munteanu 109 M40-49
18 42 53 Alexandru Chica 15 M30-39
13 43 54 Florin-Eduard Muntenescu 44 M40-49
19 44 55 Marin Ivanciuc 62 M30-39
2 12 56 Irina Stoica 75 F30-39
20 45 57 Vasile Tihon 93 M30-39
14 46 58 Iulian Bercu 114 M40-49
21 47 59 Sergiu Ipatii 113 M30-39
3 13 60 Florentina Bercu 83 F40-49
5 48 61 Grigore Brad 82 M50+
22 49 62 Razvan Onofrei 61 M30-39
4 50 63 Ionel Moldovan 59 M18-29
3 14 64 Mirela Daniela Ciobanu 60 F30-39
15 51 65 Iulian Mihai Vasilica 58 M40-49
23 52 66 Marius Buzdugan 74 M30-39
4 15 67 Andreea Simionovici 115 F30-39
24 53 68 Stefan Lefter 98 M30-39
25 54 69 Teodor Lebada 69 M30-39
6 55 70 Ovidiu Gavrilovici 45 M50+
5 16 71 Daniela Mocanu 48 F30-39
4 17 72 Mihaela Vasiliu 39 F18-29
26 56 73 Dragos Bogdan Chirila 51 M30-39
4 18 74 Mihaela Huzum 73 F40-49
27 57 75 Ipate Vali-Adrian 47 M30-39
28 58 76 Gabriel Mihai Calin 101 M30-39
7 59 77 Mircea Dudu 21 M50+
16 60 78 Radu-Traian Scortanu 70 M40-49
6 19 79 Maria Abramiuc 103 F30-39
7 20 80 Ana Diac 22 F30-39
1 21 81 Maria Chihaia 50 F50+
8 61 82 Mircea Anton Corban 26 M50+
29 62 83 Iosif Narcis Tamas 53 M30-39
30 63 84 Liviu Ciobanu 71 M30-39
-- -- -- Anatol Burlacioc 8 M40-49 DNF