Results 42km
Register
Results
Calendar
Reviews
Team
Login
Inregistare
Home
Evenimente
Atleti
Lista atleti
Confruntare atleti
Diplome de participare
Contact
Cauta!
7.Crosul Hoia Fortech ~ 2019
29 iun 2019 (sâm)
Cluj-Napoca, Romania
Tweet
Cursa Proba Family
Cronometrare
MyRun
Tip
Cursa amatori
Nume
Sex
---
Masculin
Feminin
Categorie
---
Female 11-13
Female 4-6
Female 7-8
Female 9-10
Male 11-13
Male 4-6
Male 7-8
Male 9-10
Filter
C
S
G
Athlete
Bib
Categorie
Timp
1
1
1
Pap- Ieney Stela- Roberta
2016
Female 9-10
00
:
06
:
02
.0
1
1
2
Pall Lukas
2018
Male 9-10
00
:
06
:
02
.0
2
2
3
Vescan Ianis
2054
Male 9-10
00
:
06
:
10
.0
1
3
4
Albert Hunor
2046
Male 7-8
00
:
06
:
15
.0
2
4
5
Mata Andrei
2108
Male 7-8
00
:
06
:
36
.0
3
5
6
Alex Boca
2130
Male 9-10
00
:
06
:
39
.0
2
2
7
Pall Orsolya-Bernadett
2070
Female 9-10
00
:
06
:
41
.0
1
3
8
Pap- Ieney Ingrid- Alexandra
2015
Female 7-8
00
:
06
:
43
.0
3
6
9
Matyas Rafael
2047
Male 7-8
00
:
06
:
43
.0
3
4
10
Tura Anamaria Gabriela
2061
Female 9-10
00
:
07
:
00
.0
4
7
11
Socaci Tudor
2037
Male 7-8
00
:
07
:
03
.0
1
8
12
Marton Gergely
2075
Male 4-6
00
:
07
:
10
.0
1
5
13
Okos Evelin
2078
Female 11-13
00
:
07
:
11
.0
5
9
14
Muntean Andrei
2043
Male 7-8
00
:
07
:
19
.0
1
6
15
Campeanu Daria Stefania
2106
Female 4-6
00
:
07
:
23
.0
1
10
16
Mihail Falcas
2125
Male 11-13
00
:
07
:
23
.0
4
7
17
Ciui Maia
2074
Female 9-10
00
:
07
:
24
.0
2
8
18
Pop Patricia Adriana
2060
Female 4-6
00
:
07
:
28
.0
2
11
19
Giurgiu Ștefan- Daniel
2013
Male 4-6
00
:
07
:
30
.0
2
9
20
Rusu Viviana
2103
Female 7-8
00
:
07
:
33
.0
2
12
21
Veres Patrick
2044
Male 11-13
00
:
07
:
38
.0
4
13
22
DURDEU TUDOR
2056
Male 9-10
00
:
07
:
39
.0
6
14
23
Baciu Luca
2107
Male 7-8
00
:
07
:
43
.0
5
15
24
Opriș Adrian-Ioan
2053
Male 9-10
00
:
07
:
46
.0
7
16
25
Botizan Alexandru
2092
Male 7-8
00
:
07
:
50
.0
3
17
26
Fota Inigo
2026
Male 4-6
00
:
07
:
50
.0
3
10
27
Fota Ellya
2027
Female 4-6
00
:
07
:
51
.0
8
18
28
Chiriac Bogdan
2116
Male 7-8
00
:
07
:
54
.0
9
19
29
Ilea Alex
2111
Male 7-8
00
:
07
:
56
.0
3
20
30
Dale Patrick
2095
Male 11-13
00
:
07
:
59
.0
4
11
31
Pascariu Casey
2033
Female 4-6
00
:
08
:
03
.0
3
12
32
COROI ALESIA
2087
Female 7-8
00
:
08
:
04
.0
4
21
33
Pap- Ieney Robert- Alexandru
2014
Male 4-6
00
:
08
:
06
.0
6
22
34
Muntean David
2042
Male 9-10
00
:
08
:
06
.0
5
13
35
Moldovan Ilinca
2082
Female 4-6
00
:
08
:
09
.0
5
23
36
CIOCOI Joshua
2005
Male 4-6
00
:
08
:
10
.0
5
14
37
Andreica Elena
2069
Female 9-10
00
:
08
:
12
.0
7
24
38
CSUKA SZABOLCS ROBERT
2067
Male 9-10
00
:
08
:
17
.0
10
25
39
Horvath Eduard
2120
Male 7-8
00
:
08
:
18
.0
11
26
40
Stoica Petrescu Ralf
2057
Male 7-8
00
:
08
:
19
.0
4
15
41
Mihai Eva
2109
Female 7-8
00
:
08
:
21
.0
6
16
42
Tîrziu Cristina
2064
Female 9-10
00
:
08
:
24
.0
7
17
43
Ilies Iustina
2049
Female 9-10
00
:
08
:
25
.0
8
27
44
Bucur George-Gabriel
2066
Male 9-10
00
:
08
:
32
.0
9
28
45
Petrescu Dragos
2093
Male 9-10
00
:
08
:
38
.0
6
29
46
Petrescu Luca
2094
Male 4-6
00
:
08
:
38
.0
10
30
47
Udvar Achilesz
2062
Male 9-10
00
:
08
:
43
.0
6
18
48
Boc Eelis
2058
Female 4-6
00
:
08
:
47
.0
8
19
49
Nemeth Estera- Alexandra
2019
Female 9-10
00
:
08
:
59
.0
11
31
50
Ciloci Serdean Stefan
2086
Male 9-10
00
:
09
:
00
.0
7
32
51
Daraban Denis
2091
Male 4-6
00
:
09
:
15
.0
7
20
52
Albert Blanka
2085
Female 4-6
00
:
09
:
23
.0
9
21
53
Vereeken Marie-Lou
2114
Female 9-10
00
:
09
:
24
.0
8
33
54
Vereeken Matei
2113
Male 4-6
00
:
09
:
24
.0
5
22
55
Udvar Barbara
2063
Female 7-8
00
:
09
:
27
.0
9
34
56
Horvath Cristian
2119
Male 4-6
00
:
09
:
35
.0
12
35
57
Hassanein Mustafa
2126
Male 7-8
00
:
09
:
41
.0
10
36
58
Sanek Claudiu
2031
Male 4-6
00
:
10
:
03
.0
4
37
59
Sanek Andrei
2030
Male 11-13
00
:
10
:
03
.0
11
38
60
VOINA Andrei-Sebastian
2099
Male 4-6
00
:
10
:
15
.0
12
39
61
DALE LUCAS
2089
Male 9-10
00
:
10
:
16
.0
8
23
62
Crisan Emma
2021
Female 4-6
00
:
10
:
18
.0
13
40
63
Dan Filip Ovidiu
2039
Male 7-8
00
:
10
:
26
.0
12
41
64
Ilea Filip
2110
Male 4-6
00
:
10
:
30
.0
13
42
65
Biro Adam
2112
Male 4-6
00
:
10
:
39
.0
14
43
66
Borbel Dan
2022
Male 7-8
00
:
10
:
49
.0
14
44
67
Zolan Szabo
2129
Male 4-6
00
:
10
:
57
.0
15
45
68
Liebscher Lucas
2038
Male 4-6
00
:
11
:
04
.0
16
46
69
Brindea Ciprian
2076
Male 4-6
00
:
11
:
10
.0
6
24
70
Man Corina
2080
Female 7-8
00
:
11
:
16
.0
17
47
71
Stavariu Adrian mihai
2104
Male 4-6
00
:
11
:
18
.0
18
48
72
Suciu Tudor
2017
Male 4-6
00
:
11
:
18
.0
10
25
73
Kast Patricia
2011
Female 9-10
00
:
11
:
29
.0
19
49
74
Lazar Radu
2000
Male 4-6
00
:
11
:
31
.0
20
50
75
Mitea Eric
2006
Male 4-6
00
:
11
:
32
.0
5
51
76
Mocean Eric
2045
Male 11-13
00
:
11
:
36
.0
2
26
77
Lucaci Teo
2118
Female 11-13
00
:
11
:
46
.0
21
52
78
Lucaci David
2010
Male 4-6
00
:
11
:
46
.0
11
27
79
Maga Andra
2101
Female 9-10
00
:
12
:
10
.0
22
53
80
Cigan Tudor
2081
Male 4-6
00
:
12
:
30
.0
23
54
81
Jiglau Mircea
2083
Male 4-6
00
:
12
:
42
.0
9
28
82
Man Olivia
2077
Female 4-6
00
:
12
:
49
.0
3
29
83
Pop Adriana
2090
Female 11-13
00
:
12
:
49
.0
10
30
84
Rauca Teodora-Sorina
2052
Female 4-6
00
:
13
:
04
.0
11
31
85
Sanek Maria
2028
Female 4-6
00
:
13
:
04
.0
24
55
86
Sanek Victor
2029
Male 4-6
00
:
13
:
04
.0
25
56
87
Fülöp Áron
2023
Male 4-6
00
:
13
:
06
.0
26
57
88
Mitea Vladimir
2007
Male 4-6
00
:
13
:
11
.0
15
58
89
Kelemen Csongor
2001
Male 7-8
00
:
13
:
13
.0
12
32
90
Iaroi Maia
2009
Female 4-6
00
:
13
:
14
.0
13
33
91
Iaroi Alma
2008
Female 4-6
00
:
13
:
14
.0
14
34
92
Iuga Sofia
2065
Female 4-6
00
:
13
:
33
.0
6
59
93
Rosca Vlad
2117
Male 11-13
00
:
13
:
40
.0
27
60
94
Fülöp Máté
2024
Male 4-6
00
:
13
:
50
.0
7
35
95
Jiglau Lidia
2084
Female 7-8
00
:
13
:
51
.0
12
36
96
Csabai Ioana-Maria
2040
Female 9-10
00
:
14
:
01
.0
28
61
97
Csabai Andrei
2041
Male 4-6
00
:
14
:
01
.0
15
37
98
Faur Anastasia
2096
Female 4-6
00
:
15
:
06
.0
16
38
99
Babalau Flavia
2068
Female 4-6
00
:
15
:
17
.0
29
62
100
Bogdan Mata
2124
Male 4-6
00
:
15
:
23
.0
30
63
101
Popovici Mark
2121
Male 4-6
00
:
15
:
26
.0
17
39
102
Csenge Szabo
2128
Female 4-6
00
:
15
:
49
.0
18
40
103
Zare Natalia
2050
Female 4-6
00
:
17
:
44
.0
19
41
104
Radulov Ivanka
2073
Female 4-6
00
:
18
:
42
.0
31
64
105
Mihnea Pirau
2127
Male 4-6
00
:
18
:
50
.0
20
42
106
Zare Ecaterina
2051
Female 4-6
00
:
19
:
14
.0
4
43
107
Maga Emma
2100
Female 11-13
00
:
23
:
35
.0
--
--
--
Crișan Natalia
2115
Female 4-6
DNF
7.Crosul Hoia Fortech ~ 2019
29 iun 2019 (sâm)
Cluj-Napoca, Romania
Site oficial
Curse
Cros 10km
Cros 5km
Proba Family
Eveniment din seria:
Crosul Hoia
Ani precedenti:
8.Crosul Hoia Fortech ~ 2021
7.Crosul Hoia Fortech ~ 2019
6.Crosul Hoia Fortech ~ 2018
Crosul Hoia Fortech ~ 2017
Crosul Hoia Fortech ~ 2016
Crosul Hoia ~ 2015
Crosul Hoia ~ 2014
Crosul Hoia ~ 2013
Organizatori