7.Crosul Hoia Fortech ~ 2019

29 June 2019 Cluj-Napoca, Romania

Cursa Proba Family

Cronometrare MyRun
Tip Cursa amatori
C S G Athlete Bib Categorie Timp
1 1 1 Pap- Ieney Stela- Roberta 2016 Female 9-10
1 1 2 Pall Lukas 2018 Male 9-10
2 2 3 Vescan Ianis 2054 Male 9-10
1 3 4 Albert Hunor 2046 Male 7-8
2 4 5 Mata Andrei 2108 Male 7-8
3 5 6 Alex Boca 2130 Male 9-10
2 2 7 Pall Orsolya-Bernadett 2070 Female 9-10
1 3 8 Pap- Ieney Ingrid- Alexandra 2015 Female 7-8
3 6 9 Matyas Rafael 2047 Male 7-8
3 4 10 Tura Anamaria Gabriela 2061 Female 9-10
4 7 11 Socaci Tudor 2037 Male 7-8
1 8 12 Marton Gergely 2075 Male 4-6
1 5 13 Okos Evelin 2078 Female 11-13
5 9 14 Muntean Andrei 2043 Male 7-8
1 6 15 Campeanu Daria Stefania 2106 Female 4-6
1 10 16 Mihail Falcas 2125 Male 11-13
4 7 17 Ciui Maia 2074 Female 9-10
2 8 18 Pop Patricia Adriana 2060 Female 4-6
2 11 19 Giurgiu Ștefan- Daniel 2013 Male 4-6
2 9 20 Rusu Viviana 2103 Female 7-8
2 12 21 Veres Patrick 2044 Male 11-13
4 13 22 DURDEU TUDOR 2056 Male 9-10
6 14 23 Baciu Luca 2107 Male 7-8
5 15 24 Opriș Adrian-Ioan 2053 Male 9-10
7 16 25 Botizan Alexandru 2092 Male 7-8
3 17 26 Fota Inigo 2026 Male 4-6
3 10 27 Fota Ellya 2027 Female 4-6
8 18 28 Chiriac Bogdan 2116 Male 7-8
9 19 29 Ilea Alex 2111 Male 7-8
3 20 30 Dale Patrick 2095 Male 11-13
4 11 31 Pascariu Casey 2033 Female 4-6
3 12 32 COROI ALESIA 2087 Female 7-8
4 21 33 Pap- Ieney Robert- Alexandru 2014 Male 4-6
6 22 34 Muntean David 2042 Male 9-10
5 13 35 Moldovan Ilinca 2082 Female 4-6
5 23 36 CIOCOI Joshua 2005 Male 4-6
5 14 37 Andreica Elena 2069 Female 9-10
7 24 38 CSUKA SZABOLCS ROBERT 2067 Male 9-10
10 25 39 Horvath Eduard 2120 Male 7-8
11 26 40 Stoica Petrescu Ralf 2057 Male 7-8
4 15 41 Mihai Eva 2109 Female 7-8
6 16 42 Tîrziu Cristina 2064 Female 9-10
7 17 43 Ilies Iustina 2049 Female 9-10
8 27 44 Bucur George-Gabriel 2066 Male 9-10
9 28 45 Petrescu Dragos 2093 Male 9-10
6 29 46 Petrescu Luca 2094 Male 4-6
10 30 47 Udvar Achilesz 2062 Male 9-10
6 18 48 Boc Eelis 2058 Female 4-6
8 19 49 Nemeth Estera- Alexandra 2019 Female 9-10
11 31 50 Ciloci Serdean Stefan 2086 Male 9-10
7 32 51 Daraban Denis 2091 Male 4-6
7 20 52 Albert Blanka 2085 Female 4-6
9 21 53 Vereeken Marie-Lou 2114 Female 9-10
8 33 54 Vereeken Matei 2113 Male 4-6
5 22 55 Udvar Barbara 2063 Female 7-8
9 34 56 Horvath Cristian 2119 Male 4-6
12 35 57 Hassanein Mustafa 2126 Male 7-8
10 36 58 Sanek Claudiu 2031 Male 4-6
4 37 59 Sanek Andrei 2030 Male 11-13
11 38 60 VOINA Andrei-Sebastian 2099 Male 4-6
12 39 61 DALE LUCAS 2089 Male 9-10
8 23 62 Crisan Emma 2021 Female 4-6
13 40 63 Dan Filip Ovidiu 2039 Male 7-8
12 41 64 Ilea Filip 2110 Male 4-6
13 42 65 Biro Adam 2112 Male 4-6
14 43 66 Borbel Dan 2022 Male 7-8
14 44 67 Zolan Szabo 2129 Male 4-6
15 45 68 Liebscher Lucas 2038 Male 4-6
16 46 69 Brindea Ciprian 2076 Male 4-6
6 24 70 Man Corina 2080 Female 7-8
17 47 71 Stavariu Adrian mihai 2104 Male 4-6
18 48 72 Suciu Tudor 2017 Male 4-6
10 25 73 Kast Patricia 2011 Female 9-10
19 49 74 Lazar Radu 2000 Male 4-6
20 50 75 Mitea Eric 2006 Male 4-6
5 51 76 Mocean Eric 2045 Male 11-13
2 26 77 Lucaci Teo 2118 Female 11-13
21 52 78 Lucaci David 2010 Male 4-6
11 27 79 Maga Andra 2101 Female 9-10
22 53 80 Cigan Tudor 2081 Male 4-6
23 54 81 Jiglau Mircea 2083 Male 4-6
9 28 82 Man Olivia 2077 Female 4-6
3 29 83 Pop Adriana 2090 Female 11-13
10 30 84 Rauca Teodora-Sorina 2052 Female 4-6
11 31 85 Sanek Maria 2028 Female 4-6
24 55 86 Sanek Victor 2029 Male 4-6
25 56 87 Fülöp Áron 2023 Male 4-6
26 57 88 Mitea Vladimir 2007 Male 4-6
15 58 89 Kelemen Csongor 2001 Male 7-8
12 32 90 Iaroi Maia 2009 Female 4-6
13 33 91 Iaroi Alma 2008 Female 4-6
14 34 92 Iuga Sofia 2065 Female 4-6
6 59 93 Rosca Vlad 2117 Male 11-13
27 60 94 Fülöp Máté 2024 Male 4-6
7 35 95 Jiglau Lidia 2084 Female 7-8
12 36 96 Csabai Ioana-Maria 2040 Female 9-10
28 61 97 Csabai Andrei 2041 Male 4-6
15 37 98 Faur Anastasia 2096 Female 4-6
16 38 99 Babalau Flavia 2068 Female 4-6
29 62 100 Bogdan Mata 2124 Male 4-6
30 63 101 Popovici Mark 2121 Male 4-6
17 39 102 Csenge Szabo 2128 Female 4-6
18 40 103 Zare Natalia 2050 Female 4-6
19 41 104 Radulov Ivanka 2073 Female 4-6
31 64 105 Mihnea Pirau 2127 Male 4-6
20 42 106 Zare Ecaterina 2051 Female 4-6
4 43 107 Maga Emma 2100 Female 11-13
-- -- -- Crișan Natalia 2115 Female 4-6 DNF