Semimaratonul Orasului Plopeni ~ 2019

29 September 2019 Plopeni, Romania

Cursa Cros 10km

Tip Cursa amatori
C S G Athlete Bib Categorie Timp
1 1 1 VICTOR-FLORIN BRATU 1008 M 50-59A
2 2 2 Liviu Voicu 1039 M 40-49A
3 3 3 Ionut Timofte 71 M 30-39A
1 4 4 Albert Lupu 1003 M 40-49A
1 5 5 Stefan Plesa 1047 M 18-29A
1 6 6 Traian Flucus 1033 M 50-59A
1 7 7 Georgian Leonard Irimia 1013 M 30-39A
2 8 8 Ion Dumitrascu 1037 M 40-49A
2 9 9 vali puzderica 1027 M 50-59A
3 10 10 Radu Andrei Vasiliu 1032 M 40-49A
3 11 11 Adrian Angelescu 1021 M 50-59A
4 12 12 Mihai Tudor 1020 M 40-49A
1 1 13 Adela Baltoi 1018 F 18-29A
5 13 14 Aurelian-Gabriel Ciobanu 9 M 40-49A
2 14 15 ADRIAN-MIHAI NEAGU 1015 M 30-39A
3 15 16 Georgian Gulie 1031 M 30-39A
6 16 17 Sorin Serban 1046 M 40-49A
4 17 18 NICOLAE MARCULESCU 1004 M 50-59A
1 18 19 Radu Neagu 1012 MP 60A
5 19 20 Adrian Mila 1026 M 50-59A
2 20 21 Gabriel Branisteanu 1019 MP 60A
7 21 22 Ionut-Cosmin Sandulescu 1017 M 40-49A
8 22 23 Adrian Vi?inoiu 1014 M 40-49A
2 2 24 Mihaela Jianu 1048 F 40-49A
3 3 25 Cristina Madalina Busuioc 1022 F 40-49A
3 23 26 Marian Nicolae Tanasie 1024 MP 60A
4 24 27 Gil POPISTASU 1029 MP 60A
1 4 28 Laura - Floriana Constantin 1041 F 40-49A
9 25 29 ADRIAN MOCANU 1016 M 40-49A
2 5 30 Gabriela Stanciu 1035 F 40-49A
1 6 31 Nicoleta Pipera 72 F 30-39A
4 26 32 Tudorel Nica 1036 M 30-39A
2 7 33 Ioana Sultanii 73 F 30-39A
5 27 34 Marian Matei 1028 M 30-39A
3 8 35 Maria Apostol 1005 F 30-39A
4 9 36 Irina Cimpeanu 1009 F 30-39A
6 28 37 Constantin Badea 1040 M 30-39A
1 10 38 Ecaterina Gheorghe 1049 F 50-59A
6 29 39 Ioan Pricopie 1002 M 50-59A
2 11 40 Silvia Mila 1025 F 50-59A
7 30 41 Bogdan Ochean 1001 M 30-39A
10 31 42 C?t?lin Gabriel Andrei 1044 M 40-49A
5 32 43 Titu Mateias 1050 MP 60A
8 33 44 Razvan Popescu 1043 M 30-39A
3 12 45 Daniela Andrei 1010 F 40-49A
7 34 46 Danut Zarafin 1045 M 50-59A
1 13 47 Catalina Bratu 70 F 18-29A
5 14 48 Ana - Maria Matache 74 F 30-39A
6 15 49 IONELA COSTACHE 1038 F 30-39A
1 16 50 MIRELA RUSITORU 1000 FP 60A
9 35 51 Enache Barbu 1011 M 30-39A
-- -- -- Anda Popescu 1042 F 30-39A DNS
-- -- -- Cristi Farcas 1034 M 40-49A DNS
-- -- -- Emanuela Ionita 1023 F 40-49A DNS
-- -- -- ANTON IONESCU 1006 MP 60A DNS
-- -- -- ILIE IVANOVICI 1007 MP 60A DNS