Geiger Mountain Bike Challenge ~ 2019

28 July 2019 Sibiu, Romania

Cursa Traseu Scurt 50 km

Cronometrare Cronometraj.ro
Tip Cursa amatori
C S G Athlete Bib Categorie Timp
1 1 1 Alecu Rares 70 JM
2 2 2 Grec Dan Razvan 26 JM
1 3 3 Roman Florin 21 M 1M
1 4 4 Marasescu Adrian 72 M 19 29A
2 5 5 Rus Andrei 171 M 1M
3 6 6 Gavrilovici Corneliu 192 M 1M
1 7 7 Vlaic Augustin 81 M 2M
3 8 8 Moisiuc Rares 57 JM
4 9 9 Rus Ruben 169 M 1M
4 10 10 Nicola Ionut 29 JM
5 11 11 Cretu Alexandru 47 M 1M
6 12 12 Neaga Lucian 168 M 1M
7 13 13 Bran Alexandru 187 M 1M
8 14 14 Encutu Lucian 125 M 1M
1 15 15 Brasoveanu Vlad Mihai 59 Cadeti Masculin
2 16 16 Nemes Cristian 23 M 19 29A
3 17 17 Alexandru Radu-Gabriel 96 M 19 29A
9 18 18 Iancu Valentin 198 M 1M
2 19 19 Panaitescu Nicusor 120 M 2M
4 20 20 Spiridon Andrei 74 M 19 29A
10 21 21 Alexandru Stefan Nicolae 180 M 1M
11 22 22 Raiculeanu Marian 133 M 1M
12 23 23 Adam Andrei 28 M 1M
13 24 24 Ciprian Jiga 142 M 1M
2 25 25 Hogaș Rareș Constantin 76 Cadeti Masculin
3 26 26 Geanta Daniel 17 M 2M
3 27 27 Armean Vlad- Nicolae 141 Cadeti Masculin
4 28 28 Flavius Stanca 11 M 2M
5 29 29 Tudor Paul 52 JM
5 30 30 Zahringer Tobias 93 M 2M
5 31 31 Spiridon Iosif 71 M 19 29A
6 32 32 Ion Mihai Traian 170 M 19 29A
7 33 33 Mintuleasa Stefan Gabriel 112 M 19 29A
6 34 34 Stoenica Florin 119 M 2M
14 35 35 Nicorescu Mihai 115 M 1M
1 1 36 Girbacea Miruna 66 JF
7 36 37 Coman Ciprian 102 M 2M
8 37 38 Gyorfi Peter 155 M 19 29A
4 38 39 Buta Catalin 109 Cadeti Masculin
8 39 40 Brasoveanu Laurentiu Florin 176 M 2M
15 40 41 Candea Emil 126 M 1M
9 41 42 Craciun Raul 41 M 19 29A
16 42 43 Mihailescu Claudiu 156 M 1M
9 43 44 David Shalev 39 M 2M
17 44 45 Avram Bogdan 139 M 1M
18 45 46 Ciobanu Adrian 129 M 1M
10 46 47 Nazdravan Florian 68 M 2M
11 47 48 Binder Christian-Gerhard 95 M 2M
19 48 49 Popescu Cristian Ionut 15 M 1M
20 49 50 Calfa Ovidiu 165 M 1M
21 50 51 Vladan Laurentiu 103 M 1M
12 51 52 Verigeanu Victor Catalin 18 M 2M
22 52 53 Parcata Daniel Bogdan 167 M 1M
23 53 54 Moldoveanu Adrian 127 M 1M
24 54 55 Maxim Tiberiu 160 M 1M
13 55 56 Dorca Florin 132 M 2M
1 2 57 Rimniceanu Roxana 207 Feminin OPEN
14 56 58 Apostol Bogdan 105 M 2M
2 3 59 Toader Gabriela 147 Feminin OPEN
15 57 60 Corrado Cristofaletti 122 M 2M
25 58 61 Lupica Razvan 175 M 1M
10 59 62 Anghelus Lucian Bogdan 111 M 19 29A
11 60 63 Mihai Mircea Ioan 152 M 19 29A
26 61 64 Gurzun Victor 191 M 1M
16 62 65 Boncea Ion 16 M 2M
27 63 66 Merticariu Adrian 101 M 1M
5 64 67 Tufa Codrut-Ionut 100 Cadeti Masculin
3 4 68 Titei Doina 104 Feminin OPEN
17 65 69 Pop Ioan 121 M 2M
28 66 70 Apostu Mihai Dan 137 M 1M
12 67 71 Ghimpu Daniel 157 M 19 29A
13 68 72 Dragoș Bogdan 33 M 19 29A
29 69 73 Gaspar Lorand Zsolt 178 M 1M
18 70 74 Doncescu Iulian 138 M 2M
19 71 75 Oancia Adrian 130 M 2M
30 72 76 Munteanu Madalin 107 M 1M
31 73 77 David Miu 88 M 1M
1 5 78 Duca Daria Ioana 54 Cadeti Feminin
2 6 79 Manescu Natalia 55 Cadeti Feminin
20 74 80 Radu Valentin 179 M 2M
21 75 81 Sauciuc Nelu 146 M 2M
32 76 82 Geafer Marius 195 M 1M
33 77 83 Barbatei Liviu 99 M 1M
34 78 84 Nemeth Oszkar 98 M 1M
35 79 85 Tanasa Madalin 48 M 1M
36 80 86 Cucu Lucian 145 M 1M
22 81 87 Stefanescu Catalin 144 M 2M
37 82 88 Coller Alexandru 89 M 1M
23 83 89 Manole Silviu 97 M 2M
4 7 90 Sander Viki 91 Feminin OPEN
38 84 91 Manescu Gica 166 M 1M
24 85 92 Colț Florin 43 M 2M
5 8 93 Brustan Andreea 186 Feminin OPEN
25 86 94 Smochina Cristian 77 M 2M
39 87 95 Prata Flavius 183 M 1M
40 88 96 Berar George 134 M 1M
41 89 97 Balasa George 45 M 1M
42 90 98 Bortos Iustin 181 M 1M
26 91 99 Stanculescu Iulian 62 M 2M
14 92 100 Mihet Sorin 36 M 19 29A
6 9 101 Cobianu Larisa 78 Feminin OPEN
6 93 102 Chirla Leonard 31 Cadeti Masculin
27 94 103 Bituleanu Emil 110 M 2M
28 95 104 Stein Jozsef-Gyorgy 118 M 2M
7 10 105 Iancu Lavinia 123 Feminin OPEN
43 96 106 Ciocan Relu 135 M 1M
8 11 107 Angheluta Adina 211 Feminin OPEN
44 97 108 Tacalau Daniel 113 M 1M
29 98 109 Poștoacă Narcis 173 M 2M
45 99 110 Ropcean Ciprian 117 M 1M
46 100 111 Hulea Ciprian-Emilian 159 M 1M
47 101 112 Ilinca Marius Ilinca 143 M 1M
30 102 113 Carlos Menasho 185 M 2M
48 103 114 Gavrila Alexandru 177 M 1M
49 104 115 Aldea Cosmin 151 M 1M
9 12 116 Micu Ana Maria 150 Feminin OPEN
50 105 117 Andronic Cristian Daniel 174 M 1M
31 106 118 Bogdan Cecareanu 214 M 2M
32 107 119 Mindru Dragos 172 M 2M
51 108 120 Andrei Agusoaei Andrei 131 M 1M
15 109 121 Cernatescu George 153 M 19 29A
16 110 122 Tănasie Mihail-Cătălin 154 M 19 29A
33 111 123 Cadariu Dragos 136 M 2M
10 13 124 Diaconescu Yasmina-Luana 199 Feminin OPEN
-- -- -- Rafaila Gheorghita 12 M 1M --
-- -- -- Verigeanu Eduard 24 JM --
-- -- -- Funke Ben-Alexander 94 M 1M --
-- -- -- Modrojan Cristian Cristian 124 M 1M --
-- -- -- Branza Andrei 149 M 1M --
-- -- -- Rosu Leonard 158 M 2M --
-- -- -- Constantinescu Calin 161 M 19 29A --
-- -- -- Constantinescu Corina 163 Feminin OPEN --
-- -- -- Silasi Bogdan 164 M 1M --
-- -- -- Stefan Nedelcu 182 M 19 29A --
-- -- -- Bican Alexandru 20 M 19 29A --
-- -- -- Temelie Dragos 35 Cadeti Masculin --
-- -- -- Dobrin Razvan 106 M 19 29A --
-- -- -- Zafton George 108 M 2M --
-- -- -- Cassecuelle Pascal 116 M 2M --
-- -- -- Macarescu Marius 128 M 2M --
-- -- -- Berecki Gabriela 140 Feminin OPEN --
-- -- -- Antofi Marius 148 M 1M --
-- -- -- Rosu Ilinca 162 Feminin OPEN --