Results 42km
Register
Results
Calendar
Reviews
Team
Login
Inregistare
Home
Evenimente
Atleti
Lista atleti
Confruntare atleti
Diplome de participare
Contact
Cauta!
Rodnei Sky Race ~ 2017
08 iul 2017 (sâm)
Stațiunea Borșa, Romania
Tweet
Cursa Traseul Puzdrelor 25km
Cronometrare
MyRun
Tip
Cursa amatori
Nume
Sex
---
Masculin
Feminin
Categorie
---
Feminin 18-29
Feminin 30-39
Feminin 40-49
Masculin 18-29
Masculin 30-39
Masculin 40-49
Masculin 50-59
Masculin 60+
Club
---
AsociatiaAlpinNemteana
Ate Dianthus Medias
AventuraX
Bate Toaca
Betfair
CAR Universitar Cluj
Clanul Strutz
Clubul Sportiv Scoala Alergarii Baia Mare
CS Biofarmland
Datacor Running Team
Echipa 4R
Extreme Explorer
Feel Good Team
Festina Lente
Hills Runners Dej
HPM Running Team
Individual
Mai Bine Adi
MONT EVENT
motric
Pilates&
Romania
RONACO SPONSER
RUN4YOU CRAIOVA
Runnauti
Runners Energom
Sponser Team / Maraton Apuseni
Sport Natura Romania
Tarahumara
Tasuleasa Social
TRANSART runner
Transilvanian Team
Vobiscum Rock n Run
x-File
Filter
C
S
G
Athlete
Bib
Categorie
Club
Timp
1
1
1
Nicolae Balan
66
Masculin 30-39
Datacor Running Team
02
:
57
:
49
.0
2
2
2
Adrian Irimiea
89
Masculin 30-39
motric
03
:
09
:
29
.0
1
3
3
Alin C
32
Masculin 18-29
---
03
:
13
:
08
.0
2
4
4
Cristian Pop
68
Masculin 18-29
Datacor Running Team
03
:
13
:
08
.0
3
5
5
Simion Suciu
88
Masculin 18-29
MONT EVENT
03
:
17
:
40
.0
1
6
6
Negus Ovidiu
27
Masculin 40-49
---
03
:
18
:
15
.0
2
7
7
Silip Codrea Gheorghe
3
Masculin 40-49
---
03
:
21
:
59
.0
4
8
8
Sorin Chihaia
48
Masculin 18-29
AventuraX
03
:
21
:
59
.0
3
9
9
Haji Dorin
26
Masculin 30-39
Runnauti
03
:
28
:
00
.0
4
10
10
Gabriel Rus Marius
94
Masculin 30-39
Ate Dianthus Medias
03
:
33
:
36
.0
5
11
11
Mihai Cervinschi
77
Masculin 18-29
Runnauti
03
:
33
:
45
.0
5
12
12
Salagean Stefan
10
Masculin 30-39
Tasuleasa Social
03
:
33
:
56
.0
6
13
13
Catalin Fratila
84
Masculin 30-39
Extreme Explorer
03
:
35
:
59
.0
7
14
14
Florin Stan
62
Masculin 30-39
---
03
:
43
:
04
.0
1
1
15
Malai Viorica
4
Feminin 40-49
Sponser Team / Maraton Apuseni
03
:
43
:
19
.0
3
15
16
Andrei Grigoroae
82
Masculin 40-49
Sport Natura Romania
03
:
48
:
30
.0
2
2
17
Marin Dana
40
Feminin 40-49
Feel Good Team
03
:
51
:
45
.0
1
16
18
Lazar Sangeorzan
53
Masculin 60+
---
03
:
51
:
45
.0
6
17
19
Tanasa Tudor
23
Masculin 18-29
---
03
:
53
:
58
.0
4
18
20
Vezentan Laurentiu
42
Masculin 40-49
CAR Universitar Cluj
03
:
56
:
22
.0
8
19
21
Cretu Catalin
38
Masculin 30-39
---
04
:
00
:
52
.0
5
20
22
Vasile Tanasa
69
Masculin 40-49
Bate Toaca
04
:
00
:
53
.0
9
21
23
Cioba Ciprian
14
Masculin 30-39
---
04
:
02
:
11
.0
6
22
24
Terhesiu Dan
33
Masculin 40-49
---
04
:
03
:
52
.0
10
23
25
Pop Bogdan-Ilie
19
Masculin 30-39
---
04
:
05
:
21
.0
11
24
26
Szilard Veres
73
Masculin 30-39
Hills Runners Dej
04
:
05
:
56
.0
1
3
27
Hani Katharina
25
Feminin 30-39
CS Biofarmland
04
:
11
:
39
.0
7
25
28
Csaba Bitto Lorant
28
Masculin 40-49
---
04
:
15
:
39
.0
12
26
29
Cosma Adrian
17
Masculin 30-39
Betfair
04
:
16
:
17
.0
13
27
30
Istvan Finta
81
Masculin 30-39
---
04
:
16
:
41
.0
14
28
31
Calin Hordoan
75
Masculin 30-39
Pilates&
04
:
17
:
06
.0
8
29
32
Florin Botescu
46
Masculin 40-49
AsociatiaAlpinNemteana
04
:
21
:
55
.0
15
30
33
Adrian Gheorghica
87
Masculin 30-39
Mai Bine Adi
04
:
22
:
37
.0
3
4
34
Valeria Alina Rusu
78
Feminin 40-49
Romania
04
:
26
:
49
.0
16
31
35
Doru-Nicolae Pop
72
Masculin 30-39
Vobiscum Rock n Run
04
:
27
:
05
.0
17
32
36
Cosmin Rugina
57
Masculin 30-39
Echipa 4R
04
:
29
:
37
.0
18
33
37
Mitru Petre
93
Masculin 30-39
---
04
:
30
:
36
.0
9
34
38
Octavian Stetca
79
Masculin 40-49
Clubul Sportiv Scoala Alergarii Baia Mare
04
:
32
:
18
.0
4
5
39
Manolache Georgeta
5
Feminin 40-49
---
04
:
32
:
32
.0
19
35
40
RAUL SEULEAN
65
Masculin 30-39
Individual
04
:
32
:
32
.0
1
6
41
Ni?u Liliana-Mariana
11
Feminin 18-29
---
04
:
34
:
28
.0
20
36
42
Ica Cristi
45
Masculin 30-39
RUN4YOU CRAIOVA
04
:
35
:
29
.0
2
7
43
Tipei Adina
16
Feminin 30-39
---
04
:
35
:
57
.0
7
37
44
Razvan Herlea
70
Masculin 18-29
Bate Toaca
04
:
37
:
08
.0
10
38
45
Liviu Cristi Dima
52
Masculin 40-49
TRANSART runner
04
:
39
:
13
.0
2
8
46
Maria Abramiuc
47
Feminin 18-29
HPM Running Team
04
:
41
:
02
.0
21
39
47
Cosmin Salajan
63
Masculin 30-39
---
04
:
45
:
31
.0
8
40
48
Tanasa Vlad
22
Masculin 18-29
---
04
:
55
:
56
.0
3
9
49
Diana Costachioiu
71
Feminin 30-39
Festina Lente
04
:
58
:
13
.0
4
10
50
Alina Diana Pop
67
Feminin 30-39
Datacor Running Team
05
:
02
:
44
.0
5
11
51
Lenart Gyongyi
12
Feminin 40-49
RONACO SPONSER
05
:
03
:
46
.0
11
41
52
Lenart Denes
13
Masculin 40-49
RONACO SPONSER
05
:
05
:
49
.0
12
42
53
Cristian Lazar
51
Masculin 40-49
TRANSART runner
05
:
11
:
21
.0
22
43
54
Munteanu Vlad
18
Masculin 30-39
---
05
:
17
:
58
.0
23
44
55
Toader Popa Cristian
95
Masculin 30-39
Ate Dianthus Medias
05
:
20
:
56
.0
13
45
56
Florin Oancea
64
Masculin 40-49
---
05
:
24
:
17
.0
24
46
57
Stana Cosmin-Alexandru
30
Masculin 30-39
---
05
:
25
:
24
.0
14
47
58
Macarie Mircea
9
Masculin 40-49
---
05
:
28
:
57
.0
15
48
59
Eugen Cosma Vasile
91
Masculin 40-49
---
05
:
29
:
59
.0
1
49
60
Samoila Razvan
92
Masculin 50-59
CAR Universitar Cluj
05
:
37
:
00
.0
3
12
61
Teodora Maria Vermesan
80
Feminin 18-29
---
05
:
39
:
13
.0
6
13
62
Maria Raducu
59
Feminin 40-49
Echipa 4R
05
:
39
:
13
.0
25
50
63
Sebastian Rotar
76
Masculin 30-39
---
05
:
41
:
32
.0
9
51
64
Miklos Albert
24
Masculin 18-29
---
05
:
41
:
49
.0
10
52
65
Laszlo Zalan Hideg
61
Masculin 18-29
Transilvanian Team
05
:
43
:
03
.0
26
53
66
Ionut Marius Lucaci
43
Masculin 30-39
---
05
:
46
:
11
.0
2
54
67
Eugen Gliga
83
Masculin 50-59
x-File
05
:
55
:
52
.0
3
55
68
Bulubasa Radu
35
Masculin 50-59
Runners Energom
05
:
57
:
36
.0
16
56
69
Hurgoi Florin
1
Masculin 40-49
---
06
:
00
:
06
.0
17
57
70
Alexandru Oprea
44
Masculin 40-49
---
06
:
00
:
52
.0
5
14
71
Berar Delia
15
Feminin 30-39
---
06
:
07
:
54
.0
18
58
72
Anton Corban Mircea
2
Masculin 40-49
---
06
:
07
:
55
.0
4
15
73
Stan Tania
29
Feminin 18-29
---
06
:
12
:
41
.0
19
59
74
Apetri Cristian
37
Masculin 40-49
Runners Energom
06
:
16
:
17
.0
20
60
75
Marginean Radu
39
Masculin 40-49
---
06
:
19
:
09
.0
21
61
76
Oarga Horea
34
Masculin 40-49
---
06
:
51
:
03
.0
27
62
77
Cornel Mornea Marius
41
Masculin 30-39
Tarahumara
06
:
57
:
10
.0
28
63
78
Alexandru Topa
90
Masculin 30-39
Tarahumara
06
:
57
:
10
.0
5
16
79
Ana-Maria Sturz-Lazar
50
Feminin 18-29
Clanul Strutz
07
:
07
:
48
.0
6
17
80
Zenovia Murg
55
Feminin 18-29
---
07
:
07
:
48
.0
7
18
81
Viviana Modi
58
Feminin 18-29
Echipa 4R
07
:
11
:
24
.0
29
64
82
Alexandru Dumitru
74
Masculin 30-39
---
07
:
43
:
20
.0
--
--
--
Brad Grigore
36
Masculin 60+
Runners Energom
DQ
Rodnei Sky Race ~ 2017
08 iul 2017 (sâm)
Stațiunea Borșa, Romania
Site oficial
Curse
Traseul Puzdrelor 25km
Traseul Galațului 16km
Traseul Cailor 7km
Eveniment din seria:
Rodnei Sky Race
Ani precedenti:
Rodnei Sky Race ~ 2018
Rodnei Sky Race ~ 2017
Organizatori