București MTB Race ~ 2019

26 October 2019 București, Romania

26 October 2019
București, Romania
Site oficial

Organizatori

BikeXpert

Email: contact@rocketbike.ro
Website: http://www.bikexpert.ro/

Cursa AMATORI+MASTER

Cronometrare Cronometraj.ro
Tip Cursa amatori
C S G Athlete Bib Categorie Timp
1 1 1 Rosioru Daniel 3 Male Master 1
2 2 2 Juganaru Razvan 10 Male Master 1
1 3 3 Marius Ionascu 146 Male Master 2-3
2 4 4 Rosca Ciprian 50 Male Master 2-3
3 5 5 Grigorescu Filip 111 Male Master 2-3
4 6 6 Sarbu Margarit- Emanuel 60 Male Master 2-3
3 7 7 Jipa Razvan-Andrei 112 Male Master 1
4 8 8 Neaga Lucian 114 Male Master 1
5 9 9 Gustav Mircea Robert 83 Male Master 2-3
5 10 10 Marc Sandu 158 Male Master 1
6 11 11 Simionescu Daniel 15 Male Master 1
1 12 12 Dragoi Valentin 194 MM 19-29A
2 13 13 Patriche Mihai 74 MM 19-29A
7 14 14 Iancu Valentin 185 Male Master 1
6 15 15 Cujbescu Alexandru 93 Male Master 2-3
7 16 16 Rod Esben 12 Male Master 2-3
8 17 17 Hoța Stelian 192 Male Master 2-3
3 18 18 Petcu Gabriel-Vladut 64 MM 19-29A
4 19 19 Andrei Spiridon 193 MM 19-29A
9 20 20 Bratucu Adrian 105 Male Master 2-3
10 21 21 Voluta Valeriu 48 Male Master 2-3
11 22 22 Bodareu Pavel 179 Male Master 2-3
5 23 23 Mintuleasa Stefan Gabriel 52 MM 19-29A
12 24 24 Gheorghe Orlando 197 Male Master 2-3
8 25 25 Marcu Alexandru 164 Male Master 1
13 26 26 Albert Kalman 46 Male Master 2-3
9 27 27 Musat Liviu 109 Male Master 1
10 28 28 Sarbu Dan Cristian 67 Male Master 1
11 29 29 Grecu Alex 148 Male Master 1
12 30 30 Caba Ciprian 99 Male Master 1
14 31 31 Nuta Traian Cristian 66 Male Master 2-3
13 32 32 Lupica Razvan 92 Male Master 1
14 33 33 Serbu Victor 161 Male Master 1
15 34 34 Stanculescu Iulian 54 Male Master 2-3
16 35 35 Nipomici Ghenadie 144 Male Master 2-3
17 36 36 Radu Florin Daniel 132 Male Master 2-3
15 37 37 Gurzun Victor 19 Male Master 1
6 38 38 Mihai Mircea Ioan 140 MM 19-29A
18 39 39 Buda Ciprian 159 Male Master 2-3
16 40 40 Gaiseanu Eduard Gabriel 4 Male Master 1
17 41 41 Craciunica Claudiu 7 Male Master 1
19 42 42 Pruteanu Constantin 168 Male Master 2-3
7 43 43 Robu Andrei 117 MM 19-29A
20 44 44 Vieru Antonio 120 Male Master 2-3
18 45 45 Murafa Bogdan 139 Male Master 1
19 46 46 Diaconu Alex 13 Male Master 1
20 47 47 George Iulian Burlacu 104 Male Master 1
21 48 48 Fabian Karoly 200 Male Master 2-3
22 49 49 Vintila Liviu 95 Male Master 2-3
21 50 50 Catalin Juganaru Cătălin 80 Male Master 1
23 51 51 Nedelcu Emilian 182 Male Master 2-3
22 52 52 Baiceanu Stefan 59 Male Master 1
23 53 53 Stoyan Stoyanov 167 Male Master 1
24 54 54 Tanasie Catalin 147 Male Master 2-3
8 55 55 Mitroi Victor 53 MM 19-29A
9 56 56 Dinoiu Lorin Andrei 16 MM 19-29A
10 57 57 Knight Jordan 169 MM 19-29A
24 58 58 Aanei Octavian 160 Male Master 1
11 59 59 Sandu Cristi 2 MM 19-29A
25 60 60 Shopov Zheko 55 Male Master 1
26 61 61 Romanescu George 156 Male Master 1
27 62 62 Coteanu Alexandru 196 Male Master 1
28 63 63 Serte Bogdan 119 Male Master 1
29 64 64 Manole Liviu 188 Male Master 1
25 65 65 Cristea Felix 56 Male Master 2-3
30 66 66 Busnatu Stefan 171 Male Master 1
31 67 67 Leonte Vlad 136 Male Master 1
32 68 68 Anghel Mihai 65 Male Master 1
12 69 69 Cojocaru Cosmin 100 MM 19-29A
13 70 70 Gabriel Harpau 61 MM 19-29A
33 71 71 Cristian Petrescu 57 Male Master 1
34 72 72 Stanescu Ionut 183 Male Master 1
35 73 73 Bondalici Razvan 68 Male Master 1
36 74 74 Tasca Stefan 138 Male Master 1
37 75 75 Voicu Giorgian 165 Male Master 1
26 76 76 Iurea Joe 106 Male Master 2-3
38 77 77 Albei Bogdan 166 Male Master 1
27 78 78 Guzu Tiberiu Radu 11 Male Master 2-3
39 79 79 Ion Podaru Ion 184 Male Master 1
40 80 80 Munteanu Victor 51 Male Master 1
28 81 81 Tudoran Gabriel 107 Male Master 2-3
29 82 82 Dobrisan Adrian 88 Male Master 2-3
41 83 83 Boboc Mircea 70 Male Master 1
42 84 84 Voica Vlad 101 Male Master 1
30 85 85 Biris Gabriel 113 Male Master 2-3
14 86 86 Sidorencu Andrei 115 MM 19-29A
31 87 87 Melinte Constantin 6 Male Master 2-3
32 88 88 Marius Macarescu Macarescu 22 Male Master 2-3
33 89 89 Mihaes Cristian 18 Male Master 2-3
15 90 90 Pascal Ionut 9 MM 19-29A
34 91 91 Milea Gabriel 170 Male Master 2-3
43 92 92 Diaconescu Adrian 150 Male Master 1
1 1 93 Dobre-Calman Cristina 90 Female Master F
35 93 94 Pauna Bogdan 77 Male Master 2-3
36 94 95 Ibanescu Valentin 142 Male Master 2-3
44 95 96 Grigore Marius 162 Male Master 1
45 96 97 Leca Bogdan 102 Male Master 1
37 97 98 Cirjan Claudiu 20 Male Master 2-3
46 98 99 Verza Andrei 72 Male Master 1
16 99 100 Pana Eduard 143 MM 19-29A
38 100 101 Anton Mihai Catalin 58 Male Master 2-3
47 101 102 Badea Catalin 98 Male Master 1
48 102 103 Crinta Mihai-Rares 21 Male Master 1
49 103 104 Ofiterescu Valentin 149 Male Master 1
39 104 105 Ion Dragos 173 Male Master 2-3
50 105 106 Mihai-Bogdan Manda 62 Male Master 1
40 106 107 Jivko Chavdarov 8 Male Master 2-3
51 107 108 Albuleasa Daniel 78 Male Master 1
17 108 109 Bontas Carol 157 MM 19-29A
52 109 110 Attila Olah 135 Male Master 1
53 110 111 Moldoveanu Andrei Victor 79 Male Master 1
2 2 112 Ionita Ioana 195 Female Master F
18 111 113 Dobrota Lucian 110 MM 19-29A
41 112 114 Stancu Florin 97 Male Master 2-3
19 113 115 Badulescu Marius 1 MM 19-29A
54 114 116 Stefan Andrei 47 Male Master 1
20 115 117 Craciun Adrian 118 MM 19-29A
55 116 118 Matei Marian 69 Male Master 1
42 117 119 Dinu Andrei 134 Male Master 2-3
56 118 120 Saramet George Ionut 84 Male Master 1
21 119 121 Balas Stefan Andrei 174 MM 19-29A
57 120 122 Bunea Alexandru 129 Male Master 1
43 121 123 Purcaru Cristian 49 Male Master 2-3
58 122 124 Adrian Zaheiu 181 Male Master 1
59 123 125 Andron Marius 94 Male Master 1
60 124 126 Tudorache Catalin-Ionut 177 Male Master 1
61 125 127 Pascu Sorin 163 Male Master 1
62 126 128 Soare Alexandru 5 Male Master 1
44 127 129 Graur Marian Costel 73 Male Master 2-3
63 128 130 Cristea Gabriel 178 Male Master 1
64 129 131 Badea Andrei 176 Male Master 1
65 130 132 Popescu Eduard Mihail 190 Male Master 1
45 131 133 Lucaci Cristi 124 Male Master 2-3
66 132 134 Stamate Mihai 189 Male Master 1
22 133 135 Genescu Alexandru 151 MM 19-29A
67 134 136 Nicolae Radu 130 Male Master 1
68 135 137 Nan Eugen Alexandru 137 Male Master 1
69 136 138 Necula Florin 14 Male Master 1
70 137 139 Avram Dan 103 Male Master 1
23 138 140 Tofan Cristian 121 MM 19-29A
3 3 141 Vilvoi Delia 186 Female Master F
71 139 142 Mirea Radu 89 Male Master 1
24 140 143 Tugui Iulian 86 MM 19-29A
1 4 144 Gherca Andreea 145 FF 19-29A
72 141 145 Antonaș Adrian 155 Male Master 1
25 142 146 Istrate Andrei Lucian 126 MM 19-29A
2 5 147 Andrei Alina Mihaela 125 FF 19-29A
46 143 148 Zagan Bogdan 127 Male Master 2-3
73 144 149 Cimpoias Silviu 75 Male Master 1
74 145 150 Alexandru Ignat 180 Male Master 1
47 146 151 Zamfir Bogdan 154 Male Master 2-3
26 147 152 Nichiforoiu Teodor 187 MM 19-29A
75 148 153 Stoean Andrei 152 Male Master 1
76 149 154 Popescu Radu 153 Male Master 1
3 6 155 Uţă Diana 122 FF 19-29A
27 150 156 Spiridon Iosif 198 MM 19-29A
48 151 157 Ticlete Petri 131 Male Master 2-3
77 152 158 Fifiala Valentin 175 Male Master 1
-- -- -- Bivol Eduard 45 Male Master 2-3 --
-- -- -- Tcaciuc Sebastian 63 Male Master 2-3 --
-- -- -- Cretu Adrian 71 Male Master 1 --
-- -- -- Dumitrescu Sorin 76 Male Master 1 --
-- -- -- Radu Bogdan 81 Male Master 1 --
-- -- -- Pirvan Alexandru 82 MM 19-29A --
-- -- -- Nitoi Ionut 85 Male Master 2-3 --
-- -- -- Ionita Iulian 87 Male Master 1 --
-- -- -- Neagu Ionut 91 Male Master 1 --
-- -- -- Dinca Bogdan 96 Male Master 1 --
-- -- -- Repede Marius 108 Male Master 2-3 --
-- -- -- Sarbu Ionut 116 Male Master 1 --
-- -- -- Volontir Andrei 123 Male Master 1 --
-- -- -- Alexandru Dragos 133 Male Master 2-3 --
-- -- -- Jipa Cezar 141 Male Master 2-3 --
-- -- -- Gaureanu Cristian 172 Male Master 1 --
-- -- -- Varga Kriszta 199 FF 19-29A --