1 |
1 |
1 |
Haile Gebrselassie
|
1 |
M35
|
---
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
James Kwambai
|
10 |
MH
|
---
|
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
Charles Kamathi
|
2 |
M30
|
---
|
|
2 |
4 |
4 |
Mariko Kipchumba
|
97 |
M30
|
edCompany
|
|
2 |
5 |
5 |
Mesfin Ademasu
|
9 |
MH
|
---
|
|
3 |
6 |
6 |
Joseph Ngolepus
|
5 |
M30
|
---
|
|
1 |
7 |
7 |
Kenjiro Jitsui
|
7 |
M40
|
---
|
|
4 |
8 |
8 |
Toshinari Suwa
|
4 |
M30
|
---
|
|
5 |
9 |
9 |
Falk Cierpinski
|
21 |
M30
|
SG Spergau
|
|
3 |
10 |
10 |
Francis Kiprop
|
6 |
MH
|
---
|
|
4 |
11 |
11 |
Andrew Limo
|
12 |
MH
|
---
|
|
5 |
12 |
12 |
Stefan Koch
|
25 |
MH
|
TV Wattenscheid
|
|
6 |
13 |
13 |
Tola Ketema Nigusse
|
17 |
MH
|
---
|
|
7 |
14 |
14 |
Josphat Keiyo
|
15 |
MH
|
---
|
|
1 |
1 |
15 |
Irina Mikitenko
|
F2 |
W35
|
TV Wattenscheid
|
|
6 |
15 |
16 |
Jeppe Farsöht
|
33890 |
M30
|
Herning Loebeklub
|
|
2 |
16 |
17 |
Zevadia Wudage
|
23 |
M35
|
---
|
|
3 |
17 |
18 |
Hermann Achmüller
|
26 |
M35
|
Südtiroler Laufverein
|
|
8 |
18 |
19 |
Jan Bialk
|
110 |
MH
|
---
|
|
7 |
19 |
20 |
Hussein Awada
|
44 |
M30
|
---
|
|
1 |
2 |
21 |
Askale Tafa Magarsa
|
F4 |
WH
|
---
|
|
9 |
20 |
22 |
Gudeta Tola Debele
|
104 |
MH
|
---
|
|
10 |
21 |
23 |
Erik Haß
|
39 |
MH
|
SV Vorwärts Zwickau
|
|
11 |
22 |
24 |
Kidus Gebremeskel
|
27 |
MH
|
edCompany
|
|
8 |
23 |
25 |
Benedict Whitby
|
31083 |
M30
|
WSE & HOUNSLOW
|
|
9 |
24 |
26 |
Miika Takala
|
41 |
M30
|
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
|
|
10 |
25 |
27 |
Georg Brunner
|
6001 |
M30
|
Südtiroler Laufverein
|
|
12 |
26 |
28 |
Paul Martelletti
|
19274 |
MH
|
Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC
|
|
13 |
27 |
29 |
Noan Haim Parchi
|
43 |
MH
|
Brooks Running Team - BSV 92
|
|
11 |
28 |
30 |
Todd Ingraham
|
14103 |
M30
|
---
|
|
12 |
29 |
31 |
Omar Issa
|
45 |
M30
|
---
|
|
13 |
30 |
32 |
Philipp Nawrocki
|
35792 |
M30
|
Aachener TG
|
|
1 |
3 |
33 |
Helena Kirop
|
F3 |
W30
|
---
|
|
14 |
31 |
34 |
Peter Fankhauser
|
33882 |
M30
|
adidas Team
|
|
4 |
32 |
35 |
Christoph Seiler
|
38 |
M35
|
---
|
|
15 |
33 |
36 |
Enrique Martin Montoro
|
19316 |
M30
|
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-CLINICA MENORCA
|
|
1 |
34 |
37 |
Peder Troldberg
|
36 |
M45
|
Aarhus 1900
|
|
2 |
4 |
38 |
Rose Cheruiyot
|
F5 |
W30
|
---
|
|
5 |
35 |
39 |
Fabian Borggrefe
|
5451 |
M35
|
SCC Berlin
|
|
2 |
36 |
40 |
Victor Gonzalo
|
34204 |
M40
|
Club Atletic Blanc i Blau
|
|
16 |
37 |
41 |
Kassa Tadesse
|
18 |
M30
|
---
|
|
6 |
38 |
42 |
Steven Vandecasteele
|
37246 |
M35
|
abav
|
|
14 |
39 |
43 |
Fabrice Desrues
|
34 |
MH
|
edCompany
|
|
15 |
40 |
44 |
Robert Russell
|
60 |
MH
|
---
|
|
17 |
41 |
45 |
Fredi Marti
|
19283 |
M30
|
Donnschtig-Hüpfer
|
|
3 |
42 |
46 |
Enrico Vivian
|
30145 |
M40
|
Atletica vicentina
|
|
7 |
43 |
47 |
René Hauser
|
12437 |
M35
|
LA Nidwalden/LG Glarus
|
|
8 |
44 |
48 |
Thomas Frieden
|
9944 |
M35
|
LSV Winterthur
|
|
9 |
45 |
49 |
Heiko Ludewig
|
18567 |
M35
|
Spiridon Frankfurt
|
|
18 |
46 |
50 |
Jacob Jelsing
|
34697 |
M30
|
Marathon Travel Club
|
|
16 |
47 |
51 |
Sergio Enríquez Castells
|
8914 |
MH
|
PRATENC ASSOCIACIÓ D'ATLETISME
|
|
19 |
48 |
52 |
Markus Ruopp
|
24969 |
M30
|
SV Ohmenhausen
|
|
10 |
49 |
53 |
Takeshi Nishino
|
21515 |
M35
|
Nara
|
|
17 |
50 |
54 |
Primoz Kobe
|
16045 |
MH
|
Fit Klub
|
|
4 |
51 |
55 |
Fabian Lafrenz
|
35126 |
M40
|
LG Neckar-Enz
|
|
20 |
52 |
56 |
Louis Mc Donagh
|
19561 |
M30
|
Stade Bordelais
|
|
18 |
53 |
57 |
Guillermo Moreno
|
20407 |
MH
|
---
|
|
19 |
54 |
58 |
Kazunobu Fuse
|
37 |
MH
|
---
|
|
21 |
55 |
59 |
Benin Hope
|
62 |
M30
|
---
|
|
2 |
56 |
60 |
Alemayehu Sitotaw
|
27408 |
M45
|
IL VAREGG
|
|
20 |
57 |
61 |
Morten Munkholm
|
20609 |
MH
|
adidas Denmark
|
|
22 |
58 |
62 |
Andreas Sterzinger
|
36959 |
M30
|
adidas Team
|
|
2 |
5 |
63 |
Gulnara Vigovskaya
|
F7 |
WH
|
---
|
|
21 |
59 |
64 |
Bernie Muller
|
20581 |
MH
|
Boston Athletic Association
|
|
22 |
60 |
65 |
David Karl
|
15193 |
MH
|
SV Werder Bremen
|
|
23 |
61 |
66 |
Henrik Jørgensen
|
14962 |
M30
|
Sparta / Marathon Sport
|
|
24 |
62 |
67 |
Jarle Risa
|
24414 |
M30
|
Undheim I L
|
|
23 |
63 |
68 |
Owen Gahan
|
10236 |
MH
|
---
|
|
11 |
64 |
69 |
Konrad von Allmen
|
32631 |
M35
|
Oltner Headhunters
|
|
24 |
65 |
70 |
Pawel Piotraschke
|
22982 |
MH
|
Polizeischule Slupsk
|
|
5 |
66 |
71 |
Robert Jäkel
|
14920 |
M40
|
Tus 08 Lintorf e.V.
|
|
6 |
67 |
72 |
Konrad Schulz
|
26587 |
M40
|
Die Unbestechlichen
|
|
3 |
6 |
73 |
Shuru Deriba
|
F11 |
WH
|
---
|
|
25 |
68 |
74 |
Casper Koelma
|
34963 |
M30
|
mpm
|
|
26 |
69 |
75 |
Svein Ove Risa
|
24415 |
M30
|
Undheim i l
|
|
25 |
70 |
76 |
Mathias Ahrenberg
|
3163 |
MH
|
SV Post Telekom Schwerin
|
|
26 |
71 |
77 |
Harm Sengers
|
36798 |
MH
|
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
|
|
7 |
72 |
78 |
Göran Sander
|
25331 |
M40
|
Solvikingarna
|
|
27 |
73 |
79 |
Heiner Blattmann
|
5157 |
M30
|
www.stopandgo.ch
|
|
8 |
74 |
80 |
Claus Poulsen
|
23250 |
M40
|
Aarhus 1900
|
|
27 |
75 |
81 |
Keiichi Kodama
|
34960 |
MH
|
---
|
|
28 |
76 |
82 |
Helge Hansen
|
34354 |
M30
|
jk running / NIKETOWN Berlin
|
|
12 |
77 |
83 |
Peter Bruinsma
|
33267 |
M35
|
---
|
|
28 |
78 |
84 |
Guillaume Lefebvre
|
17815 |
MH
|
LMPTTA
|
|
29 |
79 |
85 |
Rudi Brunner
|
6005 |
M30
|
S.C.Meran Marathon Team
|
|
30 |
80 |
86 |
Kenneth Rasmussen
|
36347 |
M30
|
Marathon Travel Club
|
|
13 |
81 |
87 |
Kasper Jørgensen
|
14966 |
M35
|
---
|
|
31 |
82 |
88 |
Lars Vels
|
37269 |
M30
|
Viborg AF
|
|
32 |
83 |
89 |
Ander Zorita
|
32242 |
M30
|
KORRIKAZALEAK REKALDE
|
|
33 |
84 |
90 |
Ray Ward
|
30548 |
M30
|
Hunters Bog Trotters
|
|
34 |
85 |
91 |
Samoa Landman
|
35140 |
M30
|
mpm
|
|
4 |
7 |
92 |
Edyta Lewandoswka
|
F15 |
WH
|
---
|
|
14 |
86 |
93 |
Christian Thalhammer
|
28976 |
M35
|
LG Wien
|
|
15 |
87 |
94 |
Markus Poll
|
23137 |
M35
|
LPSV-K
|
|
29 |
88 |
95 |
Eric Glauche
|
10824 |
MH
|
---
|
|
16 |
89 |
96 |
Adam Leane
|
17760 |
M35
|
---
|
|
9 |
90 |
97 |
Jörg Giebel
|
10680 |
M40
|
DB-Team
|
|
17 |
91 |
98 |
Andrea Rigo
|
24362 |
M35
|
LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM
|
|
10 |
92 |
99 |
Dave Nüssli
|
21732 |
M40
|
TV Dägerlen
|
|
35 |
92 |
99 |
Stephane Gueguen
|
11519 |
M30
|
UACA/AS Tregueux
|
|
30 |
94 |
101 |
Jelte Brontsema
|
5918 |
MH
|
---
|
|
31 |
95 |
102 |
Michael Jeppesen
|
34735 |
MH
|
---
|
|
36 |
96 |
103 |
Günther Mair
|
19010 |
M30
|
Amateur Sport Club Rasen
|
|
37 |
97 |
104 |
Alexander Steinmair
|
28078 |
M30
|
ASV NIederdorf/Raifeisen
|
|
38 |
98 |
105 |
Michael Blackmore
|
5119 |
M30
|
BITTON ROAD RUNNERS
|
|
3 |
99 |
106 |
Gilmar Pazello
|
22454 |
M45
|
---
|
|
32 |
100 |
107 |
Stefan Egerer
|
8616 |
MH
|
LG Kreis Ansbach
|
|
18 |
101 |
108 |
Salaris Antonio Filippo
|
32834 |
M35
|
---
|
|
39 |
102 |
109 |
Lorenzo Fullana Martinez
|
34051 |
M30
|
C. A. Palma
|
|
4 |
103 |
110 |
Stefan Kläusler
|
31 |
M45
|
---
|
|
11 |
104 |
111 |
Uwe Emmerling
|
71 |
M40
|
---
|
|
12 |
105 |
112 |
Preben Hagstrøm Jacobsen
|
14221 |
M40
|
Aarhus 1900
|
|
33 |
106 |
113 |
Josselin Polini
|
23133 |
MH
|
US Metro Paris
|
|
19 |
107 |
114 |
Ivan Bressanelli
|
33219 |
M35
|
Born2run
|
|
20 |
108 |
115 |
Nino La Marchina
|
17259 |
M35
|
Südtiroler Laufverein
|
|
13 |
109 |
116 |
Luigi Serio
|
36804 |
M40
|
Terramia
|
|
40 |
110 |
117 |
Jens Patommel
|
22379 |
M30
|
ASV Dojo Mönchengladbach
|
|
21 |
111 |
118 |
Pascal Kaers
|
15023 |
M35
|
DCLA- Daring Club Leuven Atletiek
|
|
34 |
112 |
119 |
Isaac Boit
|
113 |
MH
|
---
|
|
5 |
8 |
120 |
Evelyne Kimuria
|
F17 |
WH
|
---
|
|
14 |
113 |
121 |
Peter Brandner
|
5645 |
M40
|
LC Sicking
|
|
5 |
114 |
122 |
Frederic Chetreff
|
33429 |
M45
|
Asptt Rouen
|
|
15 |
115 |
123 |
Matthias Dr. Koch
|
16077 |
M40
|
LAV asics Tübingen
|
|
22 |
116 |
124 |
Matthias Urich
|
29782 |
M35
|
VLG 1991 Magdeburg
|
|
16 |
117 |
125 |
Heiko Klimmer
|
15841 |
M40
|
DAV Halle
|
|
6 |
9 |
126 |
Daniela Cirlan
|
F20 |
WH
|
---
|
|
23 |
118 |
127 |
Michael Pluckrose
|
23068 |
M35
|
---
|
|
24 |
119 |
128 |
Bayer Thomas
|
29098 |
M35
|
LG Stadtwerke München
|
|
17 |
120 |
129 |
Franck Poirier
|
23124 |
M40
|
JA MELESSE
|
|
7 |
10 |
130 |
Zivile Balciunaite
|
F6 |
WH
|
---
|
|
41 |
121 |
131 |
Jakob Gram
|
11138 |
M30
|
Århus 1900
|
|
35 |
122 |
132 |
Rene Schulze
|
26633 |
MH
|
LAC Berlin
|
|
25 |
123 |
133 |
Tom Kennedy
|
34865 |
M35
|
TEAMadidas
|
|
42 |
123 |
133 |
Michael Elkjaer
|
33804 |
M30
|
Vaf
|
|
43 |
125 |
135 |
Edward Gumbley
|
11561 |
M30
|
Manx Harriers
|
|
26 |
126 |
136 |
Andreas Hilpert
|
13211 |
M35
|
---
|
|
44 |
127 |
137 |
Morten Andersen
|
3468 |
M30
|
Sparta
|
|
2 |
11 |
138 |
Anne-Mette Aagaard
|
F16 |
W35
|
---
|
|
18 |
128 |
139 |
Laurent Deshayes
|
7788 |
M40
|
JA MELESSE
|
|
19 |
129 |
140 |
Fernando Teixeira
|
28880 |
M40
|
---
|
|
20 |
130 |
141 |
Robert Schulz
|
26601 |
M40
|
Die Unbestechlichen
|
|
45 |
131 |
142 |
Michael Hock
|
13309 |
M30
|
ASK München Süd
|
|
36 |
132 |
143 |
Jonathan Carpenter
|
6670 |
MH
|
---
|
|
37 |
133 |
144 |
Pablo Carrera Blanco
|
33382 |
MH
|
Sociedad Atletica Val Miñor
|
|
46 |
134 |
145 |
Gunnar Leitner
|
17914 |
M30
|
Südtiroler Laufverein Sparkasse
|
|
47 |
135 |
146 |
Alexandre Delort
|
7713 |
M30
|
---
|
|
48 |
136 |
147 |
Rory Byrne
|
6341 |
M30
|
---
|
|
38 |
137 |
148 |
Pawel Zima
|
32139 |
MH
|
KKB MOSIR Krosno
|
|
27 |
138 |
149 |
Kris Pauwels
|
22441 |
M35
|
Volharding
|
|
49 |
139 |
150 |
James Tomlinson
|
29374 |
M30
|
---
|
|
50 |
140 |
151 |
Christian Aarstad Odgaard
|
3022 |
M30
|
SK Vidar
|
|
21 |
141 |
152 |
Peter Grünwald
|
11486 |
M40
|
SC POTSDAM
|
|
22 |
142 |
153 |
Erik Schmidt
|
25987 |
M40
|
---
|
|
51 |
143 |
154 |
Marcello Cretti
|
33535 |
M30
|
Born2run
|
|
23 |
144 |
155 |
Jo van Dorpe
|
32506 |
M40
|
---
|
|
52 |
145 |
156 |
Jacob Vrist
|
30289 |
M30
|
---
|
|
53 |
146 |
157 |
Tillmann Goltsch
|
10965 |
M30
|
LT Bittermark Dortmund
|
|
54 |
147 |
158 |
Christian Thiel
|
29032 |
M30
|
RTB Remscheid
|
|
28 |
148 |
159 |
Dariusz Guzowski
|
11625 |
M35
|
Polizeischule Slupsk
|
|
24 |
149 |
160 |
Andreas Stallmann
|
27888 |
M40
|
TSV Ottensheim
|
|
29 |
150 |
161 |
George Mccourt
|
19591 |
M35
|
---
|
|
30 |
151 |
162 |
Adriele Prina-Mello
|
23365 |
M35
|
Crusaders AC
|
|
55 |
152 |
163 |
Morten Sonne
|
27678 |
M30
|
AK73
|
|
56 |
153 |
164 |
Karim Atiki
|
3780 |
M30
|
Ja Melesse
|
|
25 |
154 |
165 |
Elebert Noordam
|
21596 |
M40
|
Ilion
|
|
6 |
155 |
166 |
Alain Francis
|
9763 |
M45
|
Fleurus/ESM
|
|
31 |
156 |
167 |
Ralf Selle
|
27094 |
M35
|
LG Brechen
|
|
7 |
157 |
168 |
Benoni van Butsele
|
32435 |
M45
|
OEH
|
|
57 |
158 |
169 |
Sotiris Meintanis
|
19744 |
M30
|
Apollon D Attikis
|
|
58 |
159 |
170 |
Scott Bradley
|
5600 |
M30
|
---
|
|
32 |
160 |
171 |
Mikael B. Neimann
|
21101 |
M35
|
Århus 1900
|
|
8 |
12 |
172 |
Maja Neuenschwander
|
F25 |
WH
|
---
|
|
8 |
161 |
173 |
Sergio Dina
|
37655 |
M45
|
---
|
|
9 |
162 |
174 |
Chris Phelan
|
22827 |
M45
|
South London Harriers
|
|
39 |
163 |
175 |
Daniel Horst
|
13653 |
MH
|
Mücke & McLane
|
|
59 |
164 |
176 |
Gonfa Tesfaye
|
70 |
M30
|
---
|
|
10 |
165 |
177 |
Franz Dr. Rudel
|
24887 |
M45
|
sc 1997 Memmelsdorf
|
|
60 |
166 |
178 |
Gerold Sattlecker
|
25421 |
M30
|
LAG Genböck Haus Ried
|
|
61 |
167 |
179 |
Mark Tuckett
|
29577 |
M30
|
---
|
|
40 |
168 |
180 |
Tobias Feltens
|
9310 |
MH
|
---
|
|
62 |
169 |
181 |
Franz Ellmauer
|
8810 |
M30
|
LG St.Wolfgang
|
|
33 |
170 |
182 |
Hidalgo Alonso
|
3338 |
M35
|
---
|
|
34 |
171 |
183 |
Heleno Ribeiro
|
24211 |
M35
|
GO BANANAS
|
|
63 |
172 |
184 |
Laurent Michellier
|
35619 |
M30
|
Sportifs A Bord
|
|
35 |
173 |
185 |
Alexander Jasch
|
14382 |
M35
|
---
|
|
11 |
174 |
186 |
Horst Ungewickell
|
29740 |
M45
|
LTC Berlin
|
|
26 |
175 |
187 |
Robert Wimmer
|
31371 |
M40
|
---
|
|
36 |
176 |
188 |
Martin Fuller
|
10137 |
M35
|
Hallamshire
|
|
64 |
177 |
189 |
Hirofumi Oka
|
21858 |
M30
|
BakuSOU
|
|
37 |
178 |
190 |
Marcel Glaser
|
10817 |
M35
|
SSV Eintracht Naumburg
|
|
1 |
179 |
191 |
Wieslaw Slawinski
|
27502 |
M50
|
LG HNF Hamburg
|
|
41 |
180 |
192 |
Bennet Pankow
|
36017 |
MH
|
---
|
|
27 |
181 |
193 |
Hansmartin Spatzier
|
27754 |
M40
|
Vorspiel SSL Berlin
|
|
65 |
182 |
194 |
Simon Newton
|
21231 |
M30
|
---
|
|
28 |
183 |
195 |
Giovanni Nicolaci
|
21267 |
M40
|
---
|
|
29 |
184 |
196 |
Marwan Arabi
|
46 |
M40
|
---
|
|
12 |
185 |
197 |
Henrik Jacobsen
|
14212 |
M45
|
Rødovre AC
|
|
66 |
186 |
198 |
Kimmo Leivo
|
17920 |
M30
|
Vaajakosken Kuohu
|
|
38 |
187 |
199 |
Fred Schmalz
|
25906 |
M35
|
PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel
|
|
67 |
188 |
200 |
Tuomas Zacheus
|
37543 |
M30
|
Turun Weikot
|
|
13 |
189 |
201 |
Dieter Leidl
|
17883 |
M45
|
SC Roth
|
|
30 |
190 |
202 |
Filomeno Minoia
|
35635 |
M40
|
Terramia
|
|
39 |
191 |
203 |
Christian Schwab
|
26701 |
M35
|
SC 1997 Memmelsdorf
|
|
31 |
192 |
204 |
Eric Dubus
|
8300 |
M40
|
Stade Bordelais
|
|
32 |
193 |
205 |
Flemming Givskov
|
34166 |
M40
|
Marathon Travel Club
|
|
68 |
194 |
206 |
Fabien Ould
|
35992 |
M30
|
Thomas Cook Marathons
|
|
69 |
195 |
207 |
Alan Burke
|
6231 |
M30
|
Athenry AC
|
|
40 |
196 |
208 |
Mark Schneider
|
26196 |
M35
|
1. Hanauer LT
|
|
41 |
197 |
209 |
Olaf Haller
|
11961 |
M35
|
Aurelia Sport Berlin
|
|
42 |
198 |
210 |
Jan Daems
|
7408 |
M35
|
---
|
|
33 |
199 |
211 |
Housni Kebaili
|
13678 |
M40
|
---
|
|
43 |
200 |
212 |
Mark Widmann
|
31128 |
M35
|
---
|
|
44 |
201 |
213 |
Nathan Aspinall
|
3762 |
M35
|
Aldershot and Farnham District Athletics Club
|
|
70 |
202 |
214 |
Daniel Stirnimann
|
28203 |
M30
|
---
|
|
45 |
203 |
215 |
Michael Heyen
|
13112 |
M35
|
LG Wilhelmshaven
|
|
71 |
204 |
216 |
Peter Mooney
|
20358 |
M30
|
---
|
|
72 |
205 |
217 |
James Cordwell
|
7223 |
M30
|
City of Sheffield AC
|
|
46 |
206 |
218 |
Rudolf van Roo
|
32593 |
M35
|
---
|
|
73 |
207 |
219 |
Tom van Driessche
|
32508 |
M30
|
Zele
|
|
42 |
208 |
220 |
Valentin Reiterer
|
24076 |
MH
|
AVS Telmekom
|
|
74 |
209 |
221 |
Rui Costa
|
7250 |
M30
|
Porto Runners-Clube de Corrida
|
|
14 |
210 |
222 |
Manfred Komenda
|
16204 |
M45
|
TV Lebach
|
|
47 |
211 |
223 |
Thomas Schölzke
|
26857 |
M35
|
Laufteam Rügen
|
|
75 |
212 |
224 |
Daniel Kagelmacher
|
15030 |
M30
|
---
|
|
43 |
213 |
225 |
Jan Oude-Aost
|
22125 |
MH
|
SV Werder Bremen
|
|
76 |
214 |
226 |
Phil Cake
|
6526 |
M30
|
---
|
|
48 |
215 |
227 |
Alexander Roth
|
24789 |
M35
|
TSV Riederich
|
|
48 |
215 |
227 |
Hagen Roßmann
|
24860 |
M35
|
Laufgruppe Wassersuppe e.V.
|
|
50 |
217 |
229 |
David Knappstein
|
15950 |
M35
|
---
|
|
51 |
218 |
230 |
Peter Ford
|
33965 |
M35
|
adidas Team
|
|
77 |
219 |
231 |
Andreas Virus
|
30122 |
M30
|
TSG Bergedorf
|
|
34 |
220 |
232 |
Roland Przybilla
|
23405 |
M40
|
DJK Gütersloh
|
|
35 |
221 |
233 |
Chris Cook
|
33509 |
M40
|
adidas Team
|
|
1 |
222 |
234 |
Martin Wahl
|
30405 |
M55
|
WSV Oberhof 05
|
|
15 |
223 |
235 |
Daniel Parpan
|
22326 |
M45
|
---
|
|
52 |
224 |
236 |
Marc Le Donne
|
17741 |
M35
|
---
|
|
2 |
225 |
237 |
Lutz Kuhardt
|
16885 |
M50
|
FC Unterkirnach
|
|
36 |
226 |
238 |
Eberhard Rainer
|
23651 |
M40
|
ASV Niederdorf Raiffeisen
|
|
37 |
227 |
239 |
Allen Jones
|
14745 |
M40
|
medway & Maidstone a.c
|
|
53 |
228 |
240 |
Félix Marcelo Mansilla
|
19140 |
M35
|
BLACK RUNNING TEAM
|
|
78 |
229 |
241 |
Christian Klotz
|
15896 |
M30
|
AVS Telmekom
|
|
3 |
230 |
242 |
Johann Lendner
|
35235 |
M50
|
MRRC Muenchen
|
|
54 |
231 |
243 |
Ville Väinölä
|
30304 |
M35
|
---
|
|
4 |
232 |
244 |
Winfried Willems
|
37466 |
M50
|
DLC Aachen
|
|
38 |
233 |
245 |
Michael Schieffer
|
25705 |
M40
|
Trier
|
|
55 |
234 |
246 |
Moritz Christian Dr. Braun
|
5701 |
M35
|
LG Offenburg
|
|
16 |
235 |
247 |
Frank Apfelbaum
|
3614 |
M45
|
vereinslos
|
|
39 |
236 |
248 |
Kai-Uwe Dittrich
|
8017 |
M40
|
PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel
|
|
79 |
237 |
249 |
Michael Maidel
|
18980 |
M30
|
LG Filder
|
|
56 |
238 |
250 |
Werner Pörnbacher
|
23516 |
M35
|
ALV Kronspur
|
|
44 |
239 |
251 |
Kristof Dewilde
|
7839 |
MH
|
FLAC (Flanders Athletic Club)
|
|
80 |
240 |
252 |
Martin Lieberz
|
18147 |
M30
|
TEAM Essen
|
|
45 |
241 |
253 |
Matthias Freynik
|
9918 |
MH
|
---
|
|
5 |
242 |
254 |
Peter Burger
|
6215 |
M50
|
---
|
|
81 |
243 |
255 |
Jan Nemitz
|
103 |
M30
|
Brooks Running Team - BSV 92
|
|
40 |
244 |
256 |
Christian Dhyser
|
7854 |
M40
|
Stade Bordelais
|
|
41 |
245 |
257 |
Audun Baardsen
|
32876 |
M40
|
Springtime
|
|
46 |
246 |
258 |
Fabian-Valentin Kaiser
|
15052 |
MH
|
TUS Eintracht Bielefeld
|
|
82 |
246 |
258 |
Florian Heckmann
|
12520 |
M30
|
FSK Vollmarshausen
|
|
17 |
248 |
260 |
Silvestre Pascal
|
36037 |
M45
|
Planet-tours
|
|
83 |
249 |
261 |
Olivier Petrus
|
22747 |
M30
|
VS CHARTRES
|
|
42 |
250 |
262 |
Rene Jochumsen
|
34750 |
M40
|
Marathon Travel Club
|
|
43 |
251 |
263 |
Pawel Zach
|
988 |
M40
|
ENTRE.PL Team
|
|
44 |
252 |
264 |
Ralf Fink
|
9470 |
M40
|
LAC Mausbach
|
|
18 |
253 |
265 |
Michael Dr. Röhrs
|
25068 |
M45
|
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
|
|
19 |
254 |
266 |
Vincent Williams
|
31334 |
M45
|
---
|
|
57 |
255 |
267 |
Axel Riemann
|
24326 |
M35
|
---
|
|
47 |
256 |
268 |
Florent Carpentier
|
6672 |
MH
|
---
|
|
6 |
257 |
269 |
Andrzej Maciol
|
18846 |
M50
|
SCIEZKI KRAKA
|
|
45 |
258 |
270 |
Albert Arnold
|
32846 |
M40
|
adidas Reischmann Team
|
|
58 |
259 |
271 |
Jose Carlos Olmo
|
35953 |
M35
|
Corricollano
|
|
20 |
260 |
272 |
Maurice Lefevre
|
35220 |
M45
|
---
|
|
59 |
261 |
273 |
Mark Braley
|
5613 |
M35
|
Serpentine
|
|
60 |
262 |
274 |
Pierre Robic
|
24488 |
M35
|
TSG Markkleeberg
|
|
61 |
263 |
275 |
Kent Petersen
|
22698 |
M35
|
Sparta
|
|
48 |
264 |
276 |
Tore Sand-Hanssen
|
25324 |
MH
|
Modum FIK
|
|
84 |
265 |
277 |
Jens Borrmann
|
40 |
M30
|
SV Hermsdorf / Erzgebirge
|
|
62 |
266 |
278 |
Thomas Schütz
|
26934 |
M35
|
LC-72 Altenkessel
|
|
46 |
267 |
279 |
Falko Schenk
|
25640 |
M40
|
RSV Werner Otto e.V.Berlin
|
|
63 |
268 |
280 |
Stefano Ipino
|
14119 |
M35
|
atl. bassano running store
|
|
21 |
269 |
281 |
Peter Hopper
|
13619 |
M45
|
---
|
|
85 |
270 |
282 |
Peter Bülck
|
6472 |
M30
|
---
|
|
49 |
271 |
283 |
Matteo Cerbai
|
6773 |
MH
|
G.S. IL FIORINO
|
|
47 |
272 |
284 |
Hervé Minvielle
|
20189 |
M40
|
Stade Bordelais
|
|
64 |
273 |
285 |
Jens Gersonde
|
10616 |
M35
|
LG eXa e.V. Leipzig
|
|
86 |
274 |
286 |
David Belloche
|
33002 |
M30
|
Thomas Cook Marathons
|
|
48 |
275 |
287 |
Jürgen Wagner
|
1238 |
M40
|
PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel
|
|
65 |
276 |
288 |
Jörg Rothenbusch
|
24805 |
M35
|
TV Lebach
|
|
66 |
277 |
289 |
Mario Jürgens
|
14991 |
M35
|
TuS Eintracht Bielefeld
|
|
87 |
278 |
290 |
Goran Kuhar
|
16884 |
M30
|
Vitezi Dobrega Teka
|
|
22 |
279 |
291 |
Stefan Robic
|
24489 |
M45
|
s.d. Turbina
|
|
67 |
280 |
292 |
David Mcanally
|
19569 |
M35
|
---
|
|
88 |
281 |
293 |
Anders Folner Glintborg
|
9685 |
M30
|
Viborg Løbeklub
|
|
50 |
282 |
294 |
Nils Ischdonat
|
14141 |
MH
|
NTSV
|
|
68 |
283 |
295 |
Remo Ratschob
|
36363 |
M35
|
adidas Team
|
|
49 |
284 |
296 |
Ingo Weidner
|
30767 |
M40
|
LG Filder
|
|
23 |
285 |
297 |
Jürgen Götte
|
1565 |
M45
|
LOK Potsdam
|
|
50 |
286 |
298 |
Andreas Bram
|
5615 |
M40
|
SG Gittersee
|
|
89 |
287 |
299 |
Giuseppe Ucciferri
|
29652 |
M30
|
ASD NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA
|
|
24 |
288 |
300 |
Hanspeter Niederkofler
|
21293 |
M45
|
Südtiroler Laufverein Sparkasse
|
|
51 |
289 |
301 |
Miguel Angel Rabanal San Roman
|
25306 |
MH
|
---
|
|
90 |
290 |
302 |
Valentin Belz
|
33004 |
M30
|
---
|
|
52 |
291 |
303 |
Ansgar Hempen
|
12803 |
MH
|
TV Georgsmarienhütte
|
|
53 |
292 |
304 |
Morten Bjaaland Andersen
|
3472 |
MH
|
Sparta
|
|
51 |
293 |
305 |
Jens Block
|
33112 |
M40
|
Team Steuerberater
|
|
69 |
294 |
306 |
Ralf Drewitz
|
8246 |
M35
|
MRRC München
|
|
70 |
295 |
307 |
Chile Trinh
|
29506 |
M35
|
---
|
|
91 |
296 |
308 |
Malte Polster
|
23150 |
M30
|
BSG TÜV NORD
|
|
52 |
297 |
309 |
Piotr Bielinski
|
33065 |
M40
|
---
|
|
92 |
298 |
310 |
Josef Kantor
|
15156 |
M30
|
LG St. Paul
|
|
93 |
299 |
311 |
Jens Meyer
|
19976 |
M30
|
---
|
|
71 |
300 |
312 |
Martin Brunner
|
6003 |
M35
|
TSV Ismaning
|
|
72 |
301 |
313 |
Benoit Aissat
|
32748 |
M35
|
Endurance Shop Tour
|
|
54 |
302 |
314 |
Matthew Winn-Smith
|
31416 |
MH
|
Cambridge Harriers
|
|
73 |
303 |
315 |
Cristian Fumo
|
10139 |
M35
|
atletica bassano running store
|
|
25 |
304 |
316 |
Anders Karnfält
|
15213 |
M45
|
FK Studenterna
|
|
94 |
305 |
317 |
Clemens Gerke
|
10594 |
M30
|
TH Eilbeck
|
|
26 |
306 |
318 |
Mauro Brunetti
|
33271 |
M45
|
Cambiaso Risso Running
|
|
74 |
307 |
319 |
Almendral Núñez
|
21727 |
M35
|
serigrafia ayala
|
|
75 |
308 |
320 |
Alessandro Ipino
|
14118 |
M35
|
atl. bassano running store
|
|
76 |
309 |
321 |
Ian Whitehouse
|
31093 |
M35
|
---
|
|
7 |
310 |
322 |
Peter Ter Sluis
|
28917 |
M50
|
AV Catricum
|
|
8 |
311 |
323 |
Peter Spahn
|
27736 |
M50
|
OSC Berlin
|
|
77 |
312 |
324 |
Duchatel Nicolas
|
21274 |
M35
|
CEPAL
|
|
27 |
313 |
325 |
Hans-Peter Wollny
|
1618 |
M45
|
TSV Schloß Ricklingen
|
|
53 |
314 |
326 |
Volker Heyne
|
13129 |
M40
|
TUS Eintracht Bielefeld
|
|
55 |
315 |
327 |
Alar Kaar
|
15004 |
MH
|
VAK Staier
|
|
78 |
316 |
328 |
Simone Grassi
|
34226 |
M35
|
Crusaders AC, Dublin
|
|
79 |
317 |
329 |
Bernhard Sill
|
27316 |
M35
|
---
|
|
54 |
318 |
330 |
Castor Carril Rial
|
6682 |
M40
|
CLUBE CORREDOIRAS
|
|
80 |
318 |
330 |
Ishay Lizer
|
18371 |
M35
|
---
|
|
28 |
320 |
332 |
Luis Rodriguez
|
24532 |
M45
|
CEPAL
|
|
55 |
321 |
333 |
Lars Breuer
|
5801 |
M40
|
LG Brechen
|
|
81 |
322 |
334 |
Charles Brion
|
33234 |
M35
|
Thomas Cook Marathons
|
|
56 |
323 |
335 |
Michael Eis
|
8707 |
M40
|
SCC Berlin
|
|
57 |
324 |
336 |
Geert de Bondt
|
32319 |
M40
|
---
|
|
82 |
325 |
337 |
Andreas Lübbers
|
18757 |
M35
|
laufseminare-in-deutschland.de
|
|
95 |
326 |
338 |
Stan Ehrlich
|
8664 |
M30
|
www.stopandgo.ch
|
|
96 |
327 |
339 |
Philipp Sahrmann
|
25224 |
M30
|
---
|
|
97 |
328 |
340 |
Jaco Botha
|
5530 |
M30
|
---
|
|
98 |
329 |
341 |
Stephan Fischer
|
9531 |
M30
|
BTV Aarau
|
|
58 |
330 |
342 |
Renzo Barbugian
|
32927 |
M40
|
---
|
|
83 |
331 |
343 |
Christian Hunke
|
13801 |
M35
|
Ten-Club Coesfeld
|
|
29 |
332 |
344 |
Gianfranco Mocellin
|
20242 |
M45
|
atl. bassano running store
|
|
30 |
333 |
345 |
Giuseppe Barsà
|
4171 |
M45
|
CASTENASO
|
|
56 |
334 |
346 |
Bernhard Höllrigl
|
13936 |
MH
|
LC Waldviertel
|
|
57 |
335 |
347 |
Andrias Hansen
|
34348 |
MH
|
Bragdid
|
|
99 |
336 |
348 |
Sergio Colmenar
|
7137 |
M30
|
Victor Go
|
|
31 |
337 |
349 |
Pietro Balbo
|
3999 |
M45
|
atl. bassano running store
|
|
100 |
338 |
350 |
Arne Westphal
|
31052 |
M30
|
TSV Kirchdorf
|
|
59 |
339 |
351 |
Olaf Weger
|
30721 |
M40
|
SCC Berlin
|
|
60 |
340 |
352 |
Christoph Rüttimann
|
25154 |
M40
|
---
|
|
61 |
341 |
353 |
Brian Okane
|
21861 |
M40
|
Club Escuela de Atletismo Majadahonda
|
|
84 |
342 |
354 |
Martin Schneider
|
26199 |
M35
|
TV Breckenheim
|
|
58 |
343 |
355 |
Rob Johnson
|
14727 |
MH
|
Gillette
|
|
85 |
344 |
356 |
Olaf Klinkner
|
15862 |
M35
|
LTF Köllertal
|
|
59 |
345 |
357 |
Thomas Janson
|
34674 |
MH
|
SV Ohmenhausen
|
|
62 |
346 |
358 |
Rainer Thomas
|
29114 |
M40
|
SCC Berlin
|
|
101 |
347 |
359 |
Erik Rasmussen
|
36342 |
M30
|
---
|
|
60 |
348 |
360 |
Andreas Wolpert
|
37502 |
MH
|
---
|
|
86 |
349 |
361 |
Ole Krumsiek
|
16751 |
M35
|
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld
|
|
63 |
350 |
362 |
Stefan Kolbe
|
16171 |
M40
|
VfL Tegel 1891 e.V.
|
|
102 |
351 |
363 |
Richard Taylor
|
28853 |
M30
|
---
|
|
61 |
352 |
364 |
Rob Forbes
|
9705 |
MH
|
---
|
|
64 |
353 |
365 |
Denis Jouandet
|
34780 |
M40
|
Thomas Cook Marathons
|
|
87 |
354 |
366 |
Johan Arnell
|
3698 |
M35
|
---
|
|
62 |
355 |
367 |
Knut Weinhold
|
30809 |
MH
|
LTV Erfurt
|
|
88 |
356 |
368 |
Asier Bilbao
|
5000 |
M35
|
---
|
|
65 |
357 |
369 |
Mathias Kamp
|
15123 |
M40
|
LT Bittermark Dortmund
|
|
89 |
358 |
370 |
Vincenzo Salis
|
25263 |
M35
|
Alghero Marathon
|
|
103 |
359 |
371 |
Dan Darley
|
7543 |
M30
|
---
|
|
66 |
360 |
372 |
Andre Czech
|
7383 |
M40
|
---
|
|
9 |
13 |
373 |
Tsege Worku
|
F14 |
WH
|
---
|
|
63 |
361 |
374 |
Christian König
|
17146 |
MH
|
---
|
|
67 |
362 |
375 |
Ignacio Ruiz Del Portal
|
36553 |
M40
|
---
|
|
90 |
363 |
376 |
Mikael Edlund
|
8585 |
M35
|
Sundsvalls FI
|
|
91 |
364 |
377 |
Matthias Cramer
|
7280 |
M35
|
LG-Coesfeld
|
|
92 |
365 |
378 |
Martin Schoppmeier
|
26330 |
M35
|
SV Brenkhausen/Bosseborn
|
|
10 |
14 |
379 |
Esther Erb
|
F2757 |
WH
|
---
|
|
93 |
366 |
380 |
Enzo Scamarcia
|
36631 |
M35
|
Ergus Asd
|
|
64 |
367 |
381 |
Stephan Herold
|
12989 |
MH
|
VSC Klingenthal
|
|
32 |
368 |
382 |
Christian Fadinger
|
9131 |
M45
|
LC MKW Hausruck
|
|
104 |
369 |
383 |
Ludovic Vangrootenbruel
|
37865 |
M30
|
Popuelles Dream Team
|
|
33 |
370 |
384 |
Egil Brevik
|
5806 |
M45
|
Norsk Hydro
|
|
9 |
371 |
385 |
Juri Shikalov
|
6848 |
M50
|
Team Joensuu
|
|
68 |
372 |
386 |
Arne Welenz
|
37419 |
M40
|
smart running team
|
|
69 |
373 |
387 |
Jürgen Schnell
|
861 |
M40
|
Elixia Berlin
|
|
34 |
374 |
388 |
Pascal Goepfert
|
10905 |
M45
|
Colmar M.C.
|
|
105 |
375 |
389 |
Oliver Martin
|
19306 |
M30
|
BBC Koblenz-Horchheim
|
|
94 |
376 |
390 |
Richard Daniels
|
7515 |
M35
|
SC 53 Landshut
|
|
70 |
377 |
391 |
Peter Brandt
|
5667 |
M40
|
SV Brackwede
|
|
35 |
378 |
392 |
Wolfgang Steininger
|
28074 |
M45
|
SV LURS MAISSAU
|
|
106 |
379 |
393 |
Iza Oscar Aguinaga
|
3145 |
M30
|
Beste Iruna
|
|
36 |
380 |
394 |
John Larsen
|
1865 |
M45
|
Langgarverne
|
|
95 |
381 |
395 |
Dirk Strothkamp
|
28394 |
M35
|
Triathlon-Team-Witten
|
|
96 |
382 |
396 |
Matej Cerkovnik
|
6775 |
M35
|
Vitezi dobrega teka
|
|
71 |
383 |
397 |
Marco Meyer
|
19987 |
M40
|
SG Bayer Schering Pharma
|
|
37 |
384 |
398 |
Georg Dohle
|
1997 |
M45
|
DJK Lowick
|
|
107 |
385 |
399 |
Andrew Yarker
|
31884 |
M30
|
---
|
|
108 |
386 |
400 |
Steen Jespersen
|
14599 |
M30
|
Århus 1900
|
|
109 |
387 |
401 |
Jeff Siebold
|
36818 |
M30
|
Chicago
|
|
110 |
388 |
402 |
Nicolas Sillien
|
27317 |
M30
|
CEPAL
|
|
97 |
389 |
403 |
Zandonella Laurent
|
35188 |
M35
|
Planet-Tours
|
|
98 |
390 |
404 |
Michael Fleissner
|
9589 |
M35
|
---
|
|
111 |
391 |
405 |
Robert Wiegand
|
37449 |
M30
|
Fleet Feet
|
|
10 |
392 |
406 |
Charles Christiansen
|
6939 |
M50
|
---
|
|
72 |
393 |
407 |
Trevor Martin
|
19314 |
M40
|
---
|
|
65 |
394 |
408 |
Paolo Jensen
|
106 |
MH
|
---
|
|
66 |
395 |
409 |
Daniel Seher
|
27008 |
MH
|
---
|
|
73 |
396 |
410 |
Jean-Bernard Hubert
|
13724 |
M40
|
---
|
|
38 |
397 |
411 |
Wijnand van Haselen
|
32526 |
M45
|
FIT
|
|
112 |
398 |
412 |
Jonas Zingler
|
32190 |
M30
|
SCC Berlin Triathlon
|
|
11 |
399 |
413 |
Luiz Claudio Correa
|
7235 |
M50
|
---
|
|
2 |
400 |
414 |
Ian Kitching
|
15653 |
M55
|
South London Harriers
|
|
74 |
401 |
415 |
Mario Köhn
|
17127 |
M40
|
---
|
|
113 |
402 |
416 |
Nicolas Kwong-Cheong
|
17067 |
M30
|
Asphalte 94
|
|
39 |
403 |
417 |
Barichello Gastone
|
10397 |
M45
|
Atletica Vimar Marostica
|
|
99 |
404 |
418 |
Arne Weinrich-Mory
|
30821 |
M35
|
TH Eilbeck
|
|
75 |
405 |
419 |
Petri Harsunen
|
37919 |
M40
|
---
|
|
76 |
406 |
420 |
David Moore
|
20359 |
M40
|
Thames Hare & Hounds
|
|
100 |
407 |
421 |
Daniel Büchel
|
6452 |
M35
|
SCC Berlin
|
|
12 |
408 |
422 |
Sebastiano Ilardi
|
14065 |
M50
|
RV Viktoria Wombach
|
|
114 |
409 |
423 |
Philipp Ullrich
|
29696 |
M30
|
---
|
|
77 |
410 |
424 |
Jaroslaw Wojtasik
|
37496 |
M40
|
---
|
|
101 |
411 |
425 |
Michael Kirch
|
15599 |
M35
|
---
|
|
102 |
412 |
426 |
Steven Dewaele
|
7837 |
M35
|
---
|
|
103 |
413 |
427 |
Jules Fouin
|
9739 |
M35
|
---
|
|
104 |
414 |
428 |
Joan Piqué Serra
|
22989 |
M35
|
Corredors.cat
|
|
78 |
415 |
429 |
Florian Kuppelwieser
|
16985 |
M40
|
Reschenseelaufteam
|
|
67 |
416 |
430 |
Dany Papi
|
22295 |
MH
|
armee.lu
|
|
105 |
417 |
431 |
Garikoitz Elvira
|
8828 |
M35
|
DONOSTIARRAK
|
|
115 |
418 |
432 |
Morten Birk Olsen
|
21939 |
M30
|
Sparta
|
|
40 |
418 |
432 |
Vincent Menu
|
19844 |
M45
|
Courbevoie Triathlon
|
|
13 |
420 |
434 |
Ulli Mührer
|
1380 |
M50
|
---
|
|
68 |
421 |
435 |
Martin Husen
|
13835 |
MH
|
SV Alfeld
|
|
79 |
422 |
436 |
Holger Wessel
|
31017 |
M40
|
rasende Ferkel
|
|
69 |
423 |
437 |
Christian Stoppe
|
28262 |
MH
|
Tus Glane
|
|
106 |
424 |
438 |
Ian Anderson
|
3499 |
M35
|
Knavesmire Harriers
|
|
116 |
425 |
439 |
Koen Binnemans
|
5019 |
M30
|
---
|
|
107 |
426 |
440 |
Paolo Minore
|
20183 |
M35
|
TAPPOROSSO TORINO
|
|
80 |
427 |
441 |
Burkard Vielhaber
|
30047 |
M40
|
TUSEM Essen
|
|
108 |
427 |
441 |
Giovanni Fantini
|
9180 |
M35
|
---
|
|
80 |
427 |
441 |
Peter Schranz
|
26374 |
M40
|
Jogger-Träff Pfäffikon SZ
|
|
117 |
430 |
444 |
Till Manning
|
19128 |
M30
|
LG Göttingen
|
|
118 |
431 |
445 |
Peter Lundgaard
|
18639 |
M30
|
---
|
|
14 |
432 |
446 |
Jan Birger Hansen
|
37672 |
M50
|
Hausgesund IL
|
|
41 |
433 |
447 |
Thomas Ibach
|
14029 |
M45
|
AlohaHawaiiBerlin
|
|
109 |
434 |
448 |
Stefan Puchtinger
|
1475 |
M35
|
LT Bittermark Dortmund
|
|
110 |
435 |
449 |
Thierry Rodriguez
|
24536 |
M35
|
---
|
|
82 |
436 |
450 |
Sascha Linder
|
18248 |
M40
|
SFD'75 Düsseldorf
|
|
111 |
437 |
451 |
Mark Campion
|
6578 |
M35
|
PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
|
|
112 |
438 |
452 |
Tarmo Reitsnik
|
24081 |
M35
|
STAMINA
|
|
113 |
439 |
453 |
Marko Berlin
|
4776 |
M35
|
Lauflust Recklinghausen
|
|
42 |
440 |
454 |
Markus Irowec
|
34631 |
M45
|
Takeda Team
|
|
15 |
441 |
455 |
Richard Fosse
|
24225 |
M50
|
la foulée foreziznne
|
|
70 |
442 |
456 |
Mark Pearce
|
22461 |
MH
|
---
|
|
71 |
443 |
457 |
Andreas Janker
|
14321 |
MH
|
1. FC Röthenbach
|
|
43 |
444 |
458 |
Asle Foss
|
33971 |
M45
|
Kväs IL
|
|
44 |
445 |
459 |
Patrick Hermans
|
12959 |
M45
|
VMOL
|
|
114 |
446 |
460 |
Eduardo Alvarez Gonzalez
|
3382 |
M35
|
CASTRILLON ATLETISMO
|
|
83 |
447 |
461 |
Jean-Marc Dunand
|
8349 |
M40
|
triathlon club geneva
|
|
72 |
448 |
462 |
Carlo Brekken
|
5777 |
MH
|
Undheim il
|
|
16 |
449 |
463 |
Johann Seynaeve
|
565 |
M50
|
Izegem
|
|
45 |
450 |
464 |
Zenon Stepien
|
36956 |
M45
|
---
|
|
115 |
451 |
465 |
Joel Hanson
|
12196 |
M35
|
---
|
|
84 |
452 |
466 |
Thomas Ueberschär
|
29658 |
M40
|
BSG Flughafen Stuttgart
|
|
85 |
453 |
467 |
Einar Kristiansen
|
16672 |
M40
|
Skjalg
|
|
46 |
454 |
468 |
Hans Peter Igelbrink
|
14042 |
M45
|
TV Georgsmarienhütte
|
|
86 |
455 |
469 |
Wouter Haak
|
11763 |
M40
|
AV Castricum
|
|
119 |
456 |
470 |
Marcus Engler
|
8893 |
M30
|
LAV asics Tübingen
|
|
73 |
457 |
471 |
Sebastiaan Admiraal
|
3116 |
MH
|
---
|
|
87 |
458 |
472 |
Reinhard Strempel
|
28358 |
M40
|
LTC Berlin
|
|
47 |
458 |
472 |
Ralf Wohlfahrt
|
31575 |
M45
|
SCC Berlin
|
|
116 |
460 |
474 |
Lars Kroman
|
16712 |
M35
|
Rødovre Atletik Club
|
|
48 |
461 |
475 |
Ulrich Jaacks
|
14176 |
M45
|
BSG Medeco Klinik Hamburg
|
|
88 |
462 |
476 |
Henning Bechmann
|
32976 |
M40
|
Viborg Atlektik Og Motion
|
|
89 |
463 |
477 |
Mads Rahbek
|
23637 |
M40
|
IFK
|
|
120 |
464 |
478 |
Martijn van Rijn
|
32590 |
M30
|
AV Triathlon
|
|
17 |
465 |
479 |
Kazimierz Lasecki
|
35174 |
M50
|
---
|
|
121 |
466 |
480 |
Andrew Keller
|
15357 |
M30
|
---
|
|
122 |
467 |
481 |
Shunsuke Yamauchi
|
37531 |
M30
|
Sic
|
|
90 |
468 |
482 |
Ditmar Drenker
|
8224 |
M40
|
ART Düsseldorf
|
|
123 |
469 |
483 |
Andreas Müller
|
20804 |
M30
|
VFR Unterbruch LG
|
|
124 |
470 |
484 |
Philippe Dard
|
7533 |
M30
|
Stade Genève
|
|
91 |
471 |
485 |
Jean-Philippe Lacour
|
17293 |
M40
|
---
|
|
117 |
472 |
486 |
Miguel Teixeira
|
28881 |
M35
|
---
|
|
74 |
473 |
487 |
Johann Gehrisch
|
10470 |
MH
|
Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz
|
|
75 |
474 |
488 |
Lars Budolfsen
|
6145 |
MH
|
Sparta Denmark
|
|
125 |
475 |
489 |
Tjade van Wittmarschen
|
32617 |
M30
|
---
|
|
76 |
476 |
490 |
Daniel Mannweiler
|
35445 |
MH
|
TNT
|
|
92 |
477 |
491 |
Martin Saar
|
25164 |
M40
|
Lfv Schutterwald
|
|
49 |
478 |
492 |
Burkhard Brosius
|
5926 |
M45
|
Potsdamer Laufclub
|
|
77 |
479 |
493 |
Mark Griffith
|
11255 |
MH
|
---
|
|
93 |
480 |
494 |
Stephan Maxara
|
19499 |
M40
|
Chemnitzer LV MEGware
|
|
94 |
481 |
495 |
Remo Wolfensberger
|
31638 |
M40
|
---
|
|
95 |
482 |
496 |
Stephen Donnelly
|
8115 |
M40
|
---
|
|
1 |
15 |
497 |
Wenche Laegraid Kvaeven
|
F10187 |
W40
|
GT International
|
|
96 |
483 |
498 |
Guillermo Calero Gonzalez
|
6533 |
M40
|
CORREDORS.CAT
|
|
118 |
484 |
499 |
Andrii Onistrat
|
35965 |
M35
|
---
|
|
97 |
485 |
500 |
Michael Kaiser
|
1342 |
M40
|
DJK SV Lowick
|
|